ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Claybury
19 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1113:30Canaan SolomonU15M-1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2113:32Paulos SurafelU17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
3213:51Petros SurafelU17M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
4314:03Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
5214:05Terence FawdenU15M-1 Highgate
6414:10Gregory CookeU17M2Rob DenmarkSouthport Waterloo/Oaklands Col
7314:12George GroomU15M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
8514:16Sam WillisU17M2 Highgate
9414:24Jamie PhilpottU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
10614:25Youcef HariziU17M1 Enfield & Haringey
11714:26Thomas ButlerU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet
12514:32Beck GroverU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
13814:40Daniel CarpenterU17M1Nick AndersonTrent Park
14914:48George CookU17M1 Herts Phoenix
15615:03Tom McArdleU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
161015:05James MillettU17M1 Highgate
171115:07Sam LloydU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
181215:08Joe CooperU17M  TVH
19715:09Mosope OyelolaU15M-2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
201315:10Liam HolbrookU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
211415:11Alexander Machin-PaleyU17M1 Highgate
221515:13Abdi JamaU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
231615:15Mukhtar FarahU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
241715:20Daniel RowdenU17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
251815:21Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
261915:27Perry RowanU17M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
27815:30James BrennanU15M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
28915:34Oscar CroweU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
291015:39Alex RaynerU15M-1 Enfield & Haringey
301115:42Cassius RathboneU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
312015:44Charles SillettU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
321215:45James WakefieldU15M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
331315:47Thomas ClowerU15M  Lon H
342115:51Ben LanoeU17M2 Enfield & Haringey
351415:54William GriffithsU15M-1 London Heathside
361516:00Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
372216:02Rubin VosU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands
382316:03Fryderyk Eldred-DuttonU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
391616:03Owen ArmstrongU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
401716:08Alistair SleemanU15M-1 Highgate
411816:09William McArdleU15M-2Janice BowmanTrent Park
422416:10David ClowerU17M  Lon H
431916:14Mason DietrichU15M-1 London Heathside
442016:16Ethan CathrowU15M-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
452116:25George KerryU15M-2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
462216:25Jake ReynoldsU15M  Lon H
472516:26Tom GriffithsU17M2 London Heathside
482316:36Joseph YoungU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
492616:38James HorrexU17M1 Thames Valley
502416:38Jamie CornuaudU15M-1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
512716:38Peter ChristianU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
522516:38Rufus KentU15M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
532816:42Jacob PhillipsU17M1 London Heathside
542616:42Benjamin TaylorU15M-2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond
552716:44Harry CavellU15M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
562816:46Reece FarrenU15M-1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
572916:48Hamza KadirU15M-2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
583016:49Raul Simmons-PerezU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
592916:50Jack TreanorU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
603016:51D'yon ChristopherU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
613117:07Isaac CostleyU15M-2 London Heathside
623217:18Luke GrayU15M-2 London Heathside
633317:20Ben BeckwithU15M-1 Trent Park
643117:26Anthony SextonU17M  TVH
653417:29Jake HooleyU15M-2 Thames Valley
663517:41Ellis FarrahU15M  TVH
673617:41Abdirahman HamudU15M-2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
683217:47Blue WeissU17M1 London Heathside
693717:49Antanas WestonU15M-2 London Heathside
703317:54Ben SnowdenU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
713818:05James TraylenU15M-1 Newham & Essex Beagles
723418:12Conor McCarthyU17M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
733918:14Joey MalyonU15M  Trent P
744018:23Oliver SchonleU15M  WG&EL
753518:25Kieran CollinsU17M1 Trent Park
763618:35Theo Hurford U17M  Morn
773718:37Marco DryburghU17M1 London Heathside
783818:37Kieran LloydU17M  TVH
794119:00Ryan Alexander U15M  Trent P
803919:28Louis MarriottU17M2 Thames Valley
814219:40Josh TuckerU15M  WG&EL
824319:54Christopher HoggU15M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
834420:00Jack ShuryU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
844522:04William OlneyU15M  Lon H
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:11Jamie HarperU13M3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2 11:11Liam GarrettU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
3 11:13Gerry O'BrienU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
4 11:20James YoungU13M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
5 11:28Luca MinaleU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 11:28Jamie IvesU13M2 Herts Phoenix
7 11:30Alfie PooleU13M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8 11:32Nathanael ZapicoU13M1 Herts Phoenix
9 11:34Joseph GellerU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10 11:37Tom PatrickU13M  SB
11 11:38Aleksandr CheifetzU13M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
12 11:41Sam LeeU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
13 11:42Freddy CurtisU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
14 11:50Jake SherlockU13M3 Herts Phoenix
15 12:07Patrick OwenU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
16 12:09Oliver HaddadU13M1 Highgate
17 12:10Stephen BatesU13M3Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
18 12:14Woody CastangU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
19 12:15Luke BlueminkU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
20 12:20Joe RowsonU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
21 12:21Jo Jo LewisU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
22 12:23Alfie CastangU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
23 12:25David BadmusU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
24 12:26Dangardt AlbinU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
25 12:29Elby CinnamondU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
26 12:30Liam CrippsU13M2 Herts Phoenix
27 12:31Cameron BocchettiU13M  Trent P
28 12:35James FordeU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
29 12:37Joshua AdolpheU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
30 12:38James DavisU13M2 Herts Phoenix
31 12:41Thomas BrennanU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
32 12:42Charles MalhiasU13M  VPH&TH
33 12:43Finlay SturrockU13M1 Trent Park
34 12:48Oliver WeinfraubU13M  TVH
35 12:49Alex StapletonU13M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
36 12:55George WarrenU13M3 Highgate
37 13:02Guillermo AcostaU13M1 Trent Park
38 13:03Guy KayeU13M1 Thames Valley
39 13:04Wesley AdamoU13M2 Hillingdon
40 13:05Luke McHughU13M1 Hillingdon
41 13:06George KingU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
42 13:07Jem O'FlahertyU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
43 13:15Yago Aguilar WalkleyU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
44 13:15Tom CarterU13M1 London Heathside
45 13:15Ollie SelbyU13M1 London Heathside
46 13:28Zain IdrisU13M  WG&EL
47 13:34Max HolmesU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
48 13:36Ope AfolabiU13M2 Herts Phoenix
49 13:40Murray WilsonU13M  SB
50 13:48Ben ColesU13M2 Trent Park
51 13:55Max CastangU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
52 14:09Tom SwintonU13M2 London Heathside
53 14:10Simon CatchpoleU13M1 Herts Phoenix
54 14:28Timothy WallaceU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
55 16:01Edward McArdleU13M1 Trent Park
56 16:14William CouttsU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
57 NTDylan AlexanderU13M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:27Lorna RussellSENW Nick AndersonWinchester/Enfield & Haringey
2 21:34Rachel FeltonSENW Christopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
3 21:55Andrea ClementSENW  Serpentine
4 22:28Hayley MunnU23W Nick AndersonWinchester/Clapham Chasers
5 23:11Gemma CoeU23W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Woodford Gre
6 23:20Victoria CrawfordSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
7 23:27Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
8123:34Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
9 23:46Sarah PembertonSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
10 23:48Sheena Murphy-AllportSENW  Thames Valley
11 23:57Katie MeredithSENW  Highgate/Civil Service
12124:04Hannah VinerU20W Hannah VinerHighgate
13 24:10Emily MossSENW Emily MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni
14124:20Katherine GundersenV35W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15 24:23Sue RustSENW  London Heathside
16124:31Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
17224:34Hattie BrockU20W  Highgate
18 24:37Helen GraySENW Urban BettagSerpentine
19224:52Maggie CooperV45W  Shaftesbury Barnet
20 24:54Sam Ludlow TaylorSENW  Serpentine
21324:58Emma DixonU20W John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate
22 25:11Alex WorkmanSENW  Serpentine
23 25:16Alexia TraffordSENW  Highgate
24325:18Bernadine PritchettV45W Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
25425:21Mary GoughU20W  Herts Phoenix
26 25:29Grace SimSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
27 25:30Taylor BickfordU23W  Serpentine/United States
28 25:43Deanna LaforetSENW  Serpentine
29525:43Emily RuaneU20W Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
30 25:46Claire MorrisseySENW  London Heathside/Ireland
31 25:49Hemmy SvresSENW  Serp
32225:59Laura DenisonV35W  Serpentine
33 26:02Sophie SheldrakeSENW  Highgate
34 26:07Eva MackSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic
35 26:10Lucy ShortSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet
36 26:13Siana JonesSENW  Thames Valley
37326:16Sharon McHughV35W  Enfield & Haringey
38 26:16Heather McLaraSENW  NEB
39 26:17Martha LloydSENW  VPH&TH
40426:18Bridgit NapletonV45W  London Heathside
41526:30Nicola FroudV45W Des MichaelBarnet
42 26:34Kate GreenSENW  Thames Valley
43 26:36Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
44 26:38Phoebe ThomasSENW  Enfield & Haringey
45 26:41Emma BurgessSENW  Canterbury
46626:50Yanna RaykovU20W  London Heathside
47 27:00Hannah PollakU23W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni
48 27:05Maxine VoutilainenSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
49 27:08Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
50627:11Naomi BourneV45W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
51 27:22Rhian RavenscroftSENW  Highgate
52 27:28Natalie YoungU23W  Enfield & Haringey
53427:32Poppy LentonV35W  Serpentine
54 27:34Maire GormanSENW  Kilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley
55 27:35Jennifer BradleySENW  Serpentine/Civil Service
56227:38Angela HoweV40W  London Heathside/Fife
57 27:48Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
58 27:50Anne GombertSENW  WG&EL
59 27:53Alex GoodwinSENW  Highgate
60 27:53Megan RobertsU23W  Serpentine
61 27:54Sarah JacksonSENW  Serpentine
62 27:59Jane HigginsSENW  London Heathside
63 28:00Michelle McNamaraSENW Michael WestEnfield & Haringey
64 28:03Liz AllanSENW  RDC
65 28:07Maggie HargraveSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
66728:10Lisa PettitV45W  Serpentine
67828:11Lucy McGuinnessV45W  Mornington Chasers
68928:14Jenny ThomasV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
69 28:15Kat KruseSENW  Met Police
70328:26Natasha CendrowiczV40W  Highgate
71128:31Avril RiddellV55W  Mornington Chasers
72 28:33Francesca Anna JannettaSENW  Serpentine
73228:38Carol JonesV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx
74 28:44Kate StockingsU23W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
75 28:47Philippa HortonSENW  Barnet
76428:48Adele Stach-KevitzV40W  Newham & Essex Beagles
771028:51Helen HoyleV45W  Barnet
78 28:52Charlotte McCrossinSENW  London Heathside
79128:53Sarah BoxerV50W  Barnet
80228:57Verity StaceyV50W  Enfield & Haringey
811128:58Jane RuhlandV45W  Ealing Southall & Middx
821229:01Alex WardleV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
831329:05Donna NashV45W  Hillingdon
84 29:12Kayleigh DunnSENW  Mornington Chasers
85 29:22Tammela PlattSENW  London Heathside
86329:31Lesley ConwayV55W  Hillingdon
87 29:34Laura FountainSENW  Serpentine
88529:37Nicola WardV40W  Serpentine
89729:42Silvia FloreaU20W  Newham & Essex Beagles/Moldova
90 29:43Rhiannon GriffinSENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans
91629:45AN Other      
92 29:46Hilary ArrendondoU23W  Enfield & Haringey
93 29:50Sophie ThomasSENW  Serp
94729:51Alison NolanV40W  Serpentine
95 29:52Catherine DohertySENW  London Heathside
96529:54Caroline BoyleV35W  London Heathside
97 29:58Shannon LevynSENW  Serp
98830:04Joanne IrwinV40W  London Heathside
99630:08Beatriz SodenV35W  Serpentine
100730:11Linda ByrneV35W  Run Dem Crew
101 30:22Jenny DouchSENW  Newham & Essex Beagles
102330:29Catharine SowerbyV50W  Serpentine
103 30:31Katherine HendersonSENW  Barnet
104830:32Edjota SzotV35W  Lon H
105430:35Karen BalcombeV50W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Police
106530:50Jayne ShepherdV50W  Herts P
107 31:09Jemma WeekesSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
108 31:10Claire ThornhillSENW  London Heathside/Ireland
1091431:15Jacqui ReidV45W  Met Police/Veterans
Page: 1 2