ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
8 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1113:12Jamie PhilpottU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
2113:16Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
3213:17Daniel CarpenterU17M1Nick AndersonTrent Park
4313:18Gregory CookeU17M2Rob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
5413:18Robert LightowlerU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
6513:27Jamie DeeU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
7213:32Beck GroverU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
8613:32Khalid Ali AhmedU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
9313:39Terence FawdenU15M-1 Highgate
10413:55Jeremy DempseyU15M-2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
11513:58Lucillo BurrellU15M-2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
12614:02Tom McArdleU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
13714:04Billy KelseyU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
14814:08Daniel RowdenU17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15914:16Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
16714:18John FieldingU15M-2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
17814:21Elliot DeeU15M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
181014:23Joshua MillsU17M1 Highgate
191114:27Bemnet BarakiU17M2Claudine VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20914:37Dempster FawdenU15M-2 Highgate
211014:38Alistair SleemanU15M-1 Highgate
221114:39Joseph YoungU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
231214:40Joe CooperU17M  TVH
241214:46Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
251314:49Josh CliffordU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
261314:53Hamza KadirU15M-2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
271414:54Cassius RathboneU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
281514:57George KerryU15M-2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
291414:59Peter ChristianU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
301615:01Adam StewartU15M-1 Highgate
311715:04Oliver GreensteinU15M-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
321815:08Ethan CathrowU15M-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
331915:20Jamie CornuaudU15M-1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
341515:21Ben LanoeU17M2 Enfield & Haringey
352015:23Raul Simmons-PerezU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
362115:24Dean MartinU15M-1 St. Mary's Richmond
372215:25William GriffithsU15M-1 London Heathside
382315:30Rufus KentU15M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
392415:36Arnold HarrisonU15M-1 Highgate
401615:39Jacob PhillipsU17M1 London Heathside
412515:41Jake HooleyU15M-2 Thames Valley
421715:46Joseph DoyleU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
432615:46Jake ReynoldsU17M1 London Heathside
442715:47Jacob FenwickU15M-2 Herts Phoenix
452815:51Luke GrayU15M-2 London Heathside
462915:53Jamal TommyU15M-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
471815:54Raunak MainaliU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
481915:54James HorrexU17M1 Thames Valley
493016:10Harry CavellU15M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
503116:13Abdirahman HamudU15M-2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
513216:15Filip BastienU15M-2 Highgate
523316:22Kirk O'RourkeU15M-1 Hillingdon
532016:28Conor McCarthyU17M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
542116:37Kieran LyonsU17M1 Thames Valley
553416:41Ethan Bond-VaughanU15M-1 Thames Valley
563516:42Benjamin TaylorU15M-2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond
572216:43Louis MarriottU17M2 Thames Valley
583616:51Michael HowU15M-2 Hillingdon
593716:54Luke AdarU15M-2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
603817:11Taylor ReeceU15M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
613917:22Joey MalyonU15M-2 Trent Park
624017:47Ryan Alexander U15M  Trent P
634118:24Connor NapletonU15M  Lon H
644218:46Mark NashU15M-2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:17Jamie HarperU13M3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2 9:28James YoungU13M3Janice BowmanTrent Park
3 9:31Thomas PatrickU13M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
4 9:35Luca MinaleU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5 9:36Liam GarrettU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
6 9:44Henry FultonU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 9:45Lucas SheehanU13M3Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs
8 9:56Nathanael ZapicoU13M2 Herts Phoenix
9 9:58Naoki KanaiU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
10 10:00George GoodhartU13M3 Thames Valley
11 10:03Freddy CurtisU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
12 10:07Patrick WillsonU13M  SMR
13 10:09Aleksandr CheifetzU13M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
14 10:12Joseph GellerU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15 10:14James FordeU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
16 10:16Patrick OwenU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
17 10:19William PalmerU13M  TVH
18 10:24Joe RowsonU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
19 10:27Jamie IvesU13M3 Herts Phoenix
20 10:31Freddie ShiretU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
21 10:40Nicholas DuerU13M3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
22 10:41Joshua AdolpheU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23 10:41Wesley AdamoU13M2 Hillingdon
24 10:50Alex StapletonU13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
25 10:53Liam CrippsU13M2 Herts Phoenix
26 10:55Guy KayeU13M1 Thames Valley
27 10:57Finlay SturrockU13M2 Trent Park
28 10:58William CouttsU13M3Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
29 11:00Aaron HallU13M3 Slough Junior/Hillingdon
30 11:03Cameron BocchettiU13M  Trent P
31 11:04Jack BennettU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond
32 11:05Yago Aguilar WalkleyU13M3 Enfield & Haringey
33 11:10Oliver McGahonU13M3 Trent Park
34 11:13Joshua PonciaU13M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
35 11:20Conrad HollandU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
36 11:23Luke McHughU13M2 Hillingdon
37 11:24Guillermo AcostaU13M1 Trent Park
38 11:32Lucas NortonU13M2 Trent Park
39 11:36Shay KohlerU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
40 11:44Joe StreetU13M1 Trent Park
41 11:52Ethan KayeU13M1 Thames Valley
42 11:55Anish HussainU13M3 Thames Valley
43 12:07BrandonĀ  ReidU11M  Serp
44 12:26Alex JohnsonU13M1 Hillingdon
45 12:31Robert MoreyU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
46 12:42Edward McArdleU13M1 Trent Park
47 12:43Ben KellyU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
48 12:49Josh LeeU13M  Hill
49 12:51Dylan AlexanderU13M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
50 13:16Kirk LebdiriU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:09Rachel FeltonSENW Christopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
2 26:15Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
3 26:22Becky PentySENW Jackie NewtonHighgate/York Acorn
4 26:28Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
5 26:31Sarah WilliamsSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Garden City Runners
6126:33Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
7 26:34Sarah PembertonSENW Sarah PembertonSerpentine
8 26:37Lisa Da SilvaSENW  Thames Valley
9226:47Jo SingerV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
10 26:52Ashley Scott-WilsonU23W Steve GulleyHighgate/UCL/United States
11 26:54Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
12127:01Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
13127:07Hannah VinerU20W Hannah VinerHighgate
14 27:14Katie MeredithSENW  Highgate/Civil Service
15 27:20Clare MillerSENW  London Heathside
16 27:25Emily MossSENW Emily MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni
17127:29Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
18227:32Katherine GundersenV35W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
19227:41Emma DixonU20W John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate
20 27:45Mairead O'RourkeSENW  Mornington Chasers/Winchester/Ireland
21327:58Liz WynnV35W  Serpentine
22 28:07Deanna LaforetSENW  Serpentine
23 28:13Helen GauntSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
24228:17Maggie CooperV45W  Shaftesbury Barnet
25 28:21Carla DennenySENW  Serpentine
26428:22Martha HallV35W  Garden City Runners
27 28:23Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
28 28:25Alexia TraffordSENW  Highgate
29328:29Hattie BrockU20W  Highgate
30528:36Claire MorrisseyV35W  London Heathside/Ireland
31 28:39Helen GraySENW Urban BettagSerpentine
32 28:40Sidnie SalesU23W Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
33 28:41Megan RobertsU23W  Serpentine
34 28:42Katherine MertensSENW Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
35 28:44Rachel LundSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
36328:47Sarah RichardsonV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
37 28:48Marta BagnatiSENW  Serpentine/Italy
38 28:54Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
39429:12Mary GoughU20W  Herts Phoenix
40 29:20Eva MackSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic
41 29:35Grace SimSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
42329:40Bridgit NapletonV45W  London Heathside
43 29:43Jessica AndersonSENW  Run Dem Crew
44429:52Astrid WinglerV45W  Highgate/Germany
45 29:59Natalie YoungU23W  Enfield & Haringey
46 30:00Siana JonesSENW  Thames Valley
47 30:03Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
48630:11Amy Cope-BalchinV35W Keith AndersonEaling Eagles/Serpentine
49 30:17Lucy ShortSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet
50 30:22Maire GormanSENW  Kilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley
51530:29Janet WorsterV45W Urban BettagLondon City Runners
52 30:34Heather McLaraSENW  NEB
53730:37Jo RavenhillV35W  Met Police
54 30:37Hope SlolySENW  Mornington Chasers
55430:40Karen LeveneV40W  London Heathside
56 30:41Ellen O'ConnorSENW  Serpentine
57 30:43Sorrell WalshSENW Nick AndersonRun Dem Crew
58630:48Naomi BourneV45W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
59 30:49Eilidh WagstaffU23W  London Heathside
60 30:49Sophie SheldrakeSENW  Highgate
61130:54Sarah BoxerV50W  Barnet
62 30:56Rachel MorisonSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
63 30:59Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
64831:13Charlotte SmithV35W  Serpentine
65 31:22Hannah SheridanSENW  Barnet/Birmingham Uni
66531:26Joanna ConnV40W  Serpentine
67631:29Sarah KnoxV40W  Serpentine
68 31:30Anna WatermanSENW  Mornington Chasers
69 31:31Maxine VoutilainenSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
70731:32Abigail VynerV40W  Mornington Chasers
71231:35Jackie WastellV50W  London Heathside
72 31:39Fallon EverittSENW  Highgate
73 31:42Nina AchertonSENW  Barn
74531:45Katie BrownU20W Michael WestEnfield & Haringey
75 31:47Alex GoodwinSENW  Highgate
76131:50Lynn WilsonV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
77932:01Victoria BrownV35W  Serpentine
781032:03Caroline BoyleV35W  London Heathside
79832:11Nicola WardV40W  Serpentine
801132:16Martha McKenzie-MinifieV35W  Serpentine/New Zealand
81932:18Natasha CendrowiczV40W  Highgate
82732:21Lucy McGuinnessV45W  Mornington Chasers
83 32:27Katherine VinnicombeSENW  Newark AC/London Heathside
84 32:43Philippa HortonSENW  Barnet
85 32:50Barbara HollingerSENW  Thames Valley
86 32:54Cath PerrySENW  Barnet
87832:57Alex WardleV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
88 32:59Sharon KoelewynSENW  Serpentine/Australia
89 33:01Jane HigginsSENW  London Heathside
901233:03Jenny Rix-TrottV35W  Serpentine
91233:04Lesley ConwayV55W  Hillingdon
921033:05Adele Stach-KevitzV40W  Newham & Essex Beagles
93 33:06Kat KruseSENW  Met Police
94333:07Ruth MillerV55W  London Heathside
95433:15Carol JonesV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx
961333:23Linda ByrneV35W  Run Dem Crew
97 33:30Ivana OlachovaSENW  Serpentine/Slovakia
98 33:34Anna LoroutzonSENW  Morn
991433:36Nicola MacGlennonV35W  Serp
100933:39Patricia ThomasV45W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1011033:41Donna NashV45W  Hillingdon
1021533:45Nikki HagmannV35W  London FrontRunners
103 33:49Caroline MorganSENW  Serpentine
1041134:07Helen HoyleV45W  Barnet
105334:12Karen BalcombeV50W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Police
1061134:29Mary WalshV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
107 34:36Sarah GuySENW  London Heathside
108634:37Elizabeth DoyleU20W Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
1091234:39Hisayo KawaharaV45W  Serpentine/Japan
1101334:44Lisa PettitV45W  Serpentine
1111634:49Delphine HorodyskiV35W  Mornington Chasers/France
112 34:57Rose StampSENW  London FrontRunners
113435:02Gillian MorganV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
1141735:06Edyta SzotV35W  London Heathside
1151835:07Agi PalankiV35W  London Heathside
116535:20Pauline FischerV55W  Hillingdon
117135:31June Barrow-GreenV60W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
118535:34Kirsty JohnstoneV50W  Barnet
1191435:35Sue DykeV45W  Hillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes
1201936:00Natalie TraylenV35W  East End/Newham & Essex Beagles
121 36:08Marta AlhambraSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1221236:22Rafaele LamourV40W  Mornington Chasers
123 36:48Katy MooreSENW  Enfield & Haringey
1242036:55Richella DoyleV35W  Serpentine
1252136:55Eda KorkmazV35W  Serpentine/Switzerland
1262237:26Kate AtleyV35W  Ealing Tri/Ealing Southall & Middx
1271337:42Justine ThorpeV40W  Herts Phoenix
128637:44Phil SkeffingtonV50W  Serpentine
129 38:00Nadia AtiaSENW  London FrontRunners
130 38:04Claire SliwerskSENW  Lon H
1311438:08Beverley PackwoodV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
132738:30Margherita MaseratiV50W  London Heathside
1331538:32Salina ChristmasV40W  Serpentine
134839:01Julia GristwoodV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1352339:39Stephanie VaatzV35W  Serpentine/Germany
136639:43Sandra BertiV55W  Herts Phoenix
Page: 1 2