Three Counties League External Results
Wellingborough
27 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTPhil HollandV35M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
2  NTStuart NelsonV35M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
3  NTTim HarrisSENMTony SimmonsLuton
4 1NTADAM MILLSV40M Beds Harriers
5  NTLewis CadmanSENM Unattached
6  NTPaul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
7  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
8  NTCraig BrownSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
9 1NTDavid WebsterV45M Wellingborough
10 2NTGreg SpellmanV45M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
11  NTChris LambSENM NRR
12 2NTMark VaughanV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
13  NTJason MooreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
14 3NTSteve McKeownV45M North Herts
15  NTDavid LeeU20MJohn HainesBiggleswade
16  NTRobert HarrisV35M North Herts
17  NTRyan SmithSENM Biggleswade
18 3NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
19 4NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
20  NTSteven UptonV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
21  NTJohn MitcalfV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
22  NTMatthew HewitsonSENM Wellingborough
23 4NTdave baileyV40M Box Fit
24  NTJames BerrySENM Wellingborough
25  NTSimeon HowsonU23M Northampton RR
26 1NTPeter ScrowtherV50M North Herts
27 5NTNicholas MalpeliV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
28 5NTMark WaineV40M Southend/Springfield
29 6NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
30 7NTGeorge ArbuckleV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
31  NTMartin CraneSENM LFR
32 8NTlyndon mooreV40M Box Fit
33  NTPAUL WATTSSENM East Haddon
34 9NTAdrian CoppV40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
35  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
36 10NTPaul G DaviesV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
37 1NTPaul FurnessV55M Beds Harriers
38 6NTDave ParkinsV45M WRR
39  NTChris GalagherSENM WRR
40 11NTRichard LackV40M WRR
41 7NTGary FinchV45M Beds Harriers
4211NTAnna FollandV40W Beds Harriers
4322NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
44  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
45 12NTSteve HarrsionV40M LFR
46  NTNick HaworthV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
47 8NTANDY GREENV45M East Haddon
48 1NTAndy PalembellaV60M Beds Harriers
49 9NTGraham HollowellV45M WRR
50  NTAdam MurphyU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
51 10NTStephen O'ReillyV45M WRR
52  NTPhilip JamesonSENM Beds Harriers
5333NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
54 13NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
55  NTMatthew TyrrellV35M Team East Haddon
56  NTSamuel BrownU23M Northampton RR
57 14NTMarcus CookhamV40M Beds Harriers
58 2NTPaul TewV50M LFR
59  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
60  NTStuart DareV35M Unattached
61 3NTPeter WolstencroftV50M AFF
62 11NTStuart BerryV45M Dunstable
63  NTGeorge WatsonSENM Olney
64  NTDave SharmanSENM Beds Harriers
65  NTDavid YarnallSENM Unattached
66  NTDaniel DuckworthSENM LFR
67 4NTmark avrilV50M Box Fit
68 12NTAdrian SherwoodV45M North Herts
694 NTRosie McNabolaU23WGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni
70 5NTDuncan ParkV50M Dunstable
71  NTBen SampsonSENM LFR
72 6NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
73 2NTIan RandellV55M WRR
74 13NTMark CornellV45M Dunstable
75 15NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
76 16NTPaul MatthewsV40M WRR
77  NTMichael BluntV35MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
785 NTKelly BarnettU23W Wellingborough
79 17NTNeil LoveseyV40M Beds Harriers
80 14NTTerry AllenV45M WRR
81 7NTRichard I HarbonV50M North Herts
82 8NTMatthew ThompsonV50M Dunstable
83  NTgary smith (jnr)SENM Box Fit
8464NTJulie DixonV40W WRR
85 9NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
8671NTKirstie SharmanV35W Bedford H
8785NTAlison SugarsV40WBill BarrettStopsley
88  NTAnthony SmithV50M London FrontRunners
89  NTMichael CarreaSENM WRR
90 18NTADRIAN HOMERV40M East Haddon
91 2NTRichard PironV60M Beds Harriers
92  NTMatt DickieSENM Wellingborough
9396NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
94 15NTGary ButlerV45M Beds Harriers
95 16NTChris TaylorV45M LFR
96  NTTIM DAVIESSENM Beds Harriers
97  NTDaniel HolderSENM Dunstable
98  NTNeil LoaderSENM Beds Harriers
99  NTLaurence AbbottSENM Beds Harriers
100 19NTSteve TraceyV40M North Herts
101102NTCarla FisherV35W Beds Harriers
10211 NTAlice EbbageU23WJohn HainesBiggleswade
103 20NTMatt QuinnV40M Beds Harriers
104  NTAdrian SellV35M Datchet/Wootton RR
105 10NTJohn R RussellV50M North Herts
106 17NTAlastair FaddenV45M Beds Harriers
107 11NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
108 12NTROBERT WHITEV50M East Haddon
109  NTMark FussellSENM Dunstable
110  NTGiles HawthorneV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
111 21NTJohn PrestonV40M LFR
112 18NTPatrick CosgroveV35M Stopsley
113  NTPhilip WoodSENM WRR
114  NTIlir BrecaniV35M Northampton RR
115  NTChristopher GreenSENM Stopsley
116 19NTSteve DanielsV45M Beds Harriers
117  NTGeoff BonnettSENM WRR
118  NTDavid MullanSENM Olney
119 20NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
120  NTMark KennedyV35M Northampton RR
121 22NTShaun CherryV40M Wellingborough
122127NTBarbara WillisonV40W WRR
123 23NTPeter MoorV40M Northampton RR
124 13NTJonathan OakleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
125  NTJames HandleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
12613 NTVictoria AyliffSENW WRR
127 14NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
128  NTMathew DaviesSENM Stopsley
129  NTColin AitkenSENM LFR
130 24NTAndrew HackettV40M WRR
131 21NTRichard WildV45M Beds Harriers
132  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
133 15NTRon ArmstrongV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
134  NTJohn WhiteSENM WRR
135 25NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
136 16NTMark GarrettV50M NRR
137 26NTJames PentelowV40M Wellingborough
138 17NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
139 27NTJohn Charles SayerV40M Dunstable Road Runners
140 3NTDavid FramptonV55M North Herts/Bedford & County
141 28NTPaul StuartV40M Beds Harriers
142 22NTLee HarperV45M Dunstable Road Runners
143141NTSarah ThorneV45W Dunstable
14415 NTCordelia SimmonsU20W Ampthill & Flitwick
145 18NTMichael QuinnV50M Wellingborough
146 3NTAndrew ReidV60M Stopsley
147  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
148  NTMike PezaroV35M Olney
149  NTAndrew HeavenSENM Box Fit
150  NTScott MarrenSENM East Haddon
151  NTNiall GardinerV35M Wootton RR
152  NTDan BrownSENM Box Fit
153  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
154  NTEdward NorrisSENM Wellingborough
155 29NTCraig AustinV40M Olney
156 4NTAlasdair GibsonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters/Olney
157163NTJulie BalaamV35W Biggleswade
158 4NTPaul SmartV55M Box Fit
159 5NTMartin FowlerV60M WRR
160 19NTDean NewmanV50M Beds Harriers
16117 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
162 30NTRob LaughtonV40M LFR
163  NTMatthew FalknerSENM Dunstable
16418 NTKatharine Baxter-SmithSENW Wellingborough
165  NTSimon NorthSENM Beds Harriers
166194NTSarah EllwoodV35W Wellingborough
167208NTLisa DeThickV40W LFR
168  NTBen SmithSENM Box Fit
16921 NTAnnemarie Humphrey-LodderSENW Wellingborough
170 5NTTerry PetersV55M WRR
171  NTScott MackenzieV35M Stopsley
172  NTMartin NewtonV35M Wellingborough
173 31NTDave NicholesV40M Box Fit
174 23NTSteve PriorV45M Northampton RR
175  NTAlex HornshawSENM Beds Harriers
17622 NTJane ClarkeSENW North Herts
177 32NTElmer AparicioV40M NRR
178  NTJames SmithSENM NRR
179 20NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
180232NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
181241NTNora HaggartV55W Bedford H
182 6NTWilliam QuinnV60M Dunstable
183  NTStephen CunninghamSENM Box Fit
184 21NTGRAHAM MACKIEV50M Beds Harriers
185 22NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
186 24NTJonathan PanterV45M Northampton RR
187  NTMichael WheelerSENM WRR
188 25NTPeter BreslinV45M Stopsley
189252NTPolly RandellV55W WRR
190 23NTJohn FerrisV50M WRR
19126 NTKim GilbertSENW Dunstable
19227 NTHarriet WoolleySENW Wellingborough
193 24NTGraham ShortV50M Beds Harriers
194283NTLee ClaysonV45W WRR
195294NTCaroline GilbyV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
196 33NTKelvin GreenV40M WRR
197  NTArran HiggsSENM WRR
198305NTHelen CairnsV35W North Herts
199 6NTNick TillettV55M AFF
200 25NTJames WallbankV50M Beds Harriers
201 7NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
202  NTPaul FormanSENM Beds Harriers
203  NTMartin AndrewsSENM Northampton RR
204  NTMATT REAMSBOTTOMSENM East Haddon
205  NTJim McGowanSENM NRR
20631 NTMelissa BurrellSENW Beds Harriers
207 26NTDavid WhattonV45M Northampton RR
208 7NTPaul ReadingV55M LFR
209 34NTMichael HollowellV40M Northampton RR
210 8NTSteven GarrodV55M Olney
211325NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
212  NTJames YorkU23M Wellingborough
213  NTSTUART SNELSONSENM Beds Harriers
214 8NTChristopher ClarkeV60M Biggleswade
215 35NTGraham SuppiahV40M LFR
216336NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
217 26NTGary MooreV50M Beds Harriers
218  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
219 27NTParesh AatkarV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
22034 NTVerity AllsopSENW LFR
221  NTMark RouseV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
222359NTZoe HemsleyV40W WRR
223 27NTPETER TAYLORV50M East Haddon
224 9NTDave DepperV55M Olney
225 9NTTony HaleV60M Wellingborough
226367NTLARISSA CLARKV35W Beds Harriers
227371NTCaroline ThrussellV50W North Herts
228382NTJenny LoveseyV50W Beds Harriers
229398NTNatalie Jane MorganV35W Biggleswade
230 1NTNigel BushV65M Biggleswade
23140 NTMarianne LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
232 28NTRichard BaldwinV45M WRR
233 36NTStephen AtkinsonV40M WRR
234 10NTAndrew DurrantV55M Stopsley
235 29NTMark EdwardsV45M Wellingborough
2364110NTRebecca HollowellV40W Northampton RR
237  NTCallum GillespieSENM Beds Harriers
238429NTKatie GibbonsV35W Unattached/Dunstable
239433NTCarrie CarruthersV50W Wootton RR
240 28NTGraham TeeV50M WRR
241  NTPhil GibbardV35M Wellingborough
2424411NTNiki RouseV40W AFF
243 30NTRoux OldfieldV45M WRR
244456NTCathy JohnsonV45W Beds Harriers
245  NTRob WallisSENM Beds Harriers
246464NTGabrielle DeereV50W WRR
247 29NTPatrick BarlowV50M East Haddon
248  NTDeepesh PatelSENM WRR
249 11NTSAM CORTESEV55M East Haddon
2504710NTJulie PritchettV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
Page: 1 2