Three Counties League External Results
Wootton
10 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTStuart NelsonV35M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
2  NTTim HarrisSENMTony SimmonsLuton
3  NTLewis CadmanSENM Unattached
4  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
5 1NTAdam MillsV40M Bedford H
6  NTCraig HalseySENM Fairlands Valley Spartans/Garden City Runners
7 1NTGreg SpellmanV45M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
8 2NTMark VaughanV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
9  NTChris LambSENM Northampton Road Runners
10  NTRichard BevanSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
11 2NTDavid WebsterV45M Wellingborough
12 3NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
13  NTSimeon HowsonU23M Northampton RR
14 4NTPaul HalfordV45M Boxfit Tri
15  NTJohn MitcalfV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
16 3NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
17 4NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
18 5NTIan HammentV40M Bedford Harriers
19  NTDavid LeeU20MJohn HainesBiggleswade
20 6NTDave BaileyV40M Boxfit
21  NTSteven UptonV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
22  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
23 5NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
24 7NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
25 8NTMartin CraneV40M Leighton Fun Runners
26  NTJames BerrySENM Wellingborough
27 9NTRichard LackV40M Wootton RR
28  NTPaul WattsSENM Team East Haddon
29  NTChris GeorgeSENM Boxfit Tri
30 10NTLyndon MooreV40M Boxfit
31 1NTPeter ScrowtherV50M North Herts
32 11NTPaul G DaviesV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
33 6NTPaul FurnessV45M Bedford H
34 7NTNicholas MalpeliV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
35 8NTKeith MolloyV45M Wellingborough
3611NTGill FullenV45W Bedford H
37  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
38 9NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
39 10NTRichard FowlerV45M Wootton RR
40  NTChris GalagherSENM Wootton Road Runners
41  NTDan HillsSENM North Herts Road Runners
4221NTJuliette MinterV40W Olney
43  NTJames ArmstrongSENM Wootton RR
44  NTPhilip JamesonSENM Bedford Harriers
45 2NTPeter WolstencroftV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
46  NTEdward DruceV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
47  NTNick HaworthV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
4832NTImogen NortonV40W Wootton RR
49  NTChristopher CarterSENM Stopsley
50 11NTAndy GreenV45M Team East Haddon
51 12NTSteve O'reillyV45M Wootton RR
52 3NTPaul TewV50M Leighton Fun Runners
53  NTSamuel BrownU23M Northampton RR
54 13NTAdrian SherwoodV45M North Herts
5543NTAnna FollandV40W Bedford H
56  NTMatthew TyrrellV35M Team East Haddon
57 4NTDuncan ParkV50M Dunstable
58 12NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
59  NTDavid SharmanV35M Bedford H
60  NTStuart DareV35M Unattached
61 14NTStuart BerryV45M Dunstable
625 NTRosie McNabolaU23WGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
63 13NTClive DanielsV40M Leighton Fun Runners
64 15NTAlastair FaddenV45M Bedford Harriers
65 14NTNicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
66  NTEddie LawleySENM Bedford Harriers
6764NTJulie DixonV40W Wootton RR
68  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
69 15NTAdrian HomerV40M Team East Haddon
70 16NTGez FallonV40M Stopsley Striders
71 5NTMatthew ThompsonV50M Dunstable
72 17NTJamie HawthornV40M Bedford H
73 16NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
74 1NTChristopher LamontV60M Stopsley
75 6NTSimon HobdayV50M Wellingborough
76  NTNeil BarnettV35M Wellingborough
777 NTEmily RobertsonSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
78 7NTMark AvrilV50M Boxfit
79 1NTIan RandellV55M Wootton RR
80  NTMichael CarreaV35M Wootton RR
8185NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
82 18NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
839 NTAlice EbbageU23WJohn HainesBiggleswade
84101NTKirstie SharmanV35W Bedford H
85  NTTim DaviesSENM Bedford H
86  NTMatt DickieSENM Wellingborough
87 2NTNeil LoveseyV55M Bedford H
88 19NTSteve TraceyV40M North Herts
89 17NTTerry AllenV45M Wootton RR
90  NTDavid YarnallSENM Unattached
9111 NTKelly BarnettU23W Wellingborough
92  NTAnthony SmithSENM Leighton Fun Runners
93 3NTJerry PulingerV55M Bedford Harriers
94  NTMichael BluntV35MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
95 18NTGary ButlerV45M Bedford H
96 19NTMark CornellV45M Dunstable
97  NTJohn WhiteV35M Wootton RR
98  NTNicholas ShermerSENM Leighton Fun Runners
99 8NTJohn CrouchV50M Olney/Marshall Milton Keynes
100126NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
101  NTDaniel DuckworthSENM Leighton Fun Runners
102  NTAdrian SellV35M Datchet/Wootton RR
103  NTNeil LoaderV40M Bedford H
104  NTStuart HarriesV35M Stopsley
105 4NTJohn ChapmanV55MTony SimmonsStopsley
106 9NTSimon CostinV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
107  NTPatrick CosgroveV35M Stopsley
108  NTAdam MurphyU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
109  NTAndrew HeavenSENM Boxfit
110137NTAlison SugarsV40WBill BarrettStopsley
111  NTGary Smith (Jnr)SENM Boxfit
112 20NTJim ButtlemanV45M Leighton Fun Runners
113142NTSally CartwrightV45W Bedford H
114  NTIlir BrecaniV35M Northampton RR
115 20NTAndrew ReevesV40MCraig AustinOlney
116 21NTAndrew HullyV45M Leighton Fun Runners
117158NTBarbara WillisonV40W Wootton RR
118  NTTony CormanoSENM Bedford H
11916 NTVictoria AyliffSENW Wootton RR
120 10NTRobert WhiteV50M Team East Haddon
121 11NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
122 12NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
123  NTMatthew BrownSENM Wootton RR
124  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
125172NTCarla FisherV35W Bedford H
126  NTMervyn DempseySENM Wootton RR
127 21NTMatt QuinnV40M Bedford Harriers
12818 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
129  NTPaul DaviesV35M Stopsley
130 2NTRichard PironV60M Bedford H
131 22NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
132 5NTPaul Alan KeechV55M Stopsley
133 3NTAlasdair GibsonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters/Olney
134 13NTNoel KeenanV50M Boxfit Tri
135 14NTMike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
136 22NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
137 23NTSteve WilliamsonV45M North Herts
138  NTGavin ClarkeV35M North Herts
139 15NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
140 24NTSteve DanielsV45M Bedford Harriers
141 23NTRob LaughtonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
142  NTNiall GardinerV35M Wootton RR
143193NTSarah ThorneV45W Dunstable
144 25NTTam QuinnV45M Leighton Fun Runners
145 16NTDean NewmanV40M Bedford H
146 24NTPeter MoorV40M Northampton RR
147 6NTDavid FramptonV55M North Herts/Bedford & County
148203NTSarah HalfordV35W Boxfit Tri
149 17NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
150  NTColin AitkenSENM Leighton Fun Runners
151  NTMark PedderV35M Dunstable
152  NTChristopher JonesSENM Wellingborough
153 4NTAdrian MooreV60M Stopsley
154219NTPaula AdamsV40W North Herts
155 26NTTim EllwoodV45M Wellingborough
156 25NTAndrew HackettV40M Wootton RR
157 5NTMartin FowlerV60M Wootton Road Runners
158224NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
159234NTLee ClaysonV45W Wootton RR
160  NTSimon NorthSENM Bedford H
161  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
162  NTMike PezaroV35M Olney
163 18NTRon ArmstrongV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
164  NTMatthew FalknerSENM Dunstable
165245NTSarah EllwoodV35W Wellingborough
16625 NTMiriam LinforthSENW Stopsley
167 7NTTerry PetersV55M Wootton RR
168 19NTGraham MackieV50M Bedford Harriers
1692610NTLisa DethickV40W Leighton Fun Runners/Bearbrook
170 20NTPaul HltonV50M Boxfit
171 21NTDavid CokerV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
17227 NTJane ClarkeSENW North Herts
173286NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
174  NTMichael WheelerSENM Wootton RR
175  NTDaniel MallettSENM North Herts
176297NTHelen CairnsV35W North Herts
17730 NTCordelia SimmonsU20W Ampthill & Flitwick
178 27NTDavid WhattonV45M Northampton RR
179  NTJames SmithSENM Northampton Road Runners
18031 NTHarriet WoolleySENW Wellingborough
181 22NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
182 26NTKelvin GreenV40M Wootton RR
183 8NTColin RossV55M Bedford H
18432 NTKatie HarbonU20W North Herts
185  NTTom BeachSENM Bedford Harriers
186 23NTPeter SibbettV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
187 28NTLee HarperV45M Dunstable Road Runners
188335NTSally-Anne JohnstonV45W Bedford H
189 29NTJonathan PanterV45M Northampton RR
190  NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
191 6NTWilliam QuinnV60M Dunstable
19234 NTKim GilbertSENW Dunstable
193 24NTStewart MackayV50M Dunstable
194351NTPolly RandellV50W Wootton RR
195 25NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
196  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
197 26NTWilliam DavisonV50M Wootton RR
198  NTMartin NewtonV35M Wellingborough
199 30NTPeter BreslinV45M Stopsley
200  NTArran HiggsSENM Wootton Road Runners
201 27NTGraham ShortV50M Bedford H
202 9NTMike ClarkV55M Leighton Fun Runners
203361NTKate WilliamsV50W Wootton Road Runners
204 28NTJohn RyanV50M Stopsley
205 29NTMark LoweV40M Bedford H
206 10NTPaul ReadingV55M Leighton Fun Runners
207 27NTStephen WildingV40M Wellingborough
208  NTJames YorkU23M Wellingborough
209376NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
21038 NTAnnemarie Humphrey-LodderSENW Wellingborough AC
21139 NTKirsty GeraertsSENW Boxfit
212 28NTJohn PrestonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
21340 NTClaire MurphySENW Boxfit
214418NTLinda ScanlonV35W Stopsley Striders
215 7NTDerek ChristopherV60M Stopsley
216 30NTJames WallbankV50M Bedford H
217422NTNora HaggartV55W Bedford H
218  NTMark TaggartV40M Bedford H
219 31NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
220 31NTTony ParelloV50M Bedford Harriers
2214311NTTheresa JacksonV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
222447NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
223 29NTNicky MatthewsV40M Wootton Road Runners
224 11NTNick TillettV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
225 32NTPeter TaylorV50M Team East Haddon
226 30NTTerry BegumV40M Northampton Road Runners
22745 NTMarianne LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
228 31NTMichael HollowellV40M Northampton RR
229 32NTKeith GrayV45M Bedford H
230 8NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
231  NTStuart SnelsonV35M Bedford H
232 33NTChristopher Michael BarnesV45M Olney
233  NTMatt DellerV35M Dunstable
234  NTAlex NauSENM Team East Haddon
235  NTDeepesh PatelV35M Wootton RR
23646 NTPaula NicolSENW Boxfit Tri
237 32NTColin HarrisV40M Wellingborough
238 33NTNiv WelsenerV40M Wootton Road Runners
239479NTKatie GibbonsV35W Unattached/Dunstable
240 33NTJim DunnV45M Bedford H
241 34NTPeter GeraertsV45M Boxfit
242 34NTAndrew HullV40M North Herts Road Runners
243 34NTGraham TeeV50M Wootton RR
24448 NTVerity AllsopSENW Leighton Fun Runners
245  NTSteve KearnsV35M Wellingborough
246 35NTRichard BaldwinV45M Wootton RR
247 12NTGraham BuschV55M Stopsley Striders
248 13NTSteven GarrodV55M Olney
249  NTLee HenwoodSENM Olney Runners
250 36NTDavid ShakespeareV45M Olney
Page: 1 2