Simonside (6.8M/1148ft) External Results
Thropton
21 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 144:08Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
2  45:43Matt WhitfieldV35M Notts/Royal Air Force
3 247:28Philip SandersonV45M Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
4  49:07Andy BlackettSENM DFR
5 350:26Bruce CrombieV40M Alnwick
6 151:09Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
7 151:12Alistair MacDonaldV50M Morpeth/Dundee Hawkhill
8  52:14Scott GibsonSENM NFR
91 52:19Jo Gascoigne - OwensSENW Alnwick
10  52:57Alvin CooneySENM Mersey Tri
11  53:19Chris KennedyV35M Saltwell
12 453:52Paul PickettV40M  
13  54:09Jamie McleodSENM Heaton harriers
14 254:31Keith WoodV50M Saltwell
15 554:33Rob CarterV40M Tynedale
16 354:49Timothy McCallV50M Norham
17 255:18Ian GallonV45M Heaton
18  56:05David NolanSENM Low Fell
19 456:09Graham BurnsV50M DFR
202156:23Karen RobertsonV40W Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
21 556:43Aly RawV50M Bingley
22 658:08Mick GolightlyV40M North Shields Poly
23  58:11Ali PhizzackleaSENM  
24 658:51Paul KellyV50M DFR
25  58:59Christopher RoweV35M North Shields Poly
26  59:09Ben ShillitoeSENM Heaton
27 759:13Chris SandersonV40M Northumberland Fell Runners
28 859:16Will RobsonV40M PBF rc
29 959:17Graeme WaltonV40M Elvet
30 759:26Barry YoungV50M North Shields Poly
313 59:52Bev WhitfieldSENW  
32  59:58Graeme ReadSENM  
334 61:02Rachel VincentV35W Tynedale
34 1061:17Mike TelferV40M Alnwick
35  61:17Matt PoxonSENM NFR
36 861:44David TurnbullV50M Aurora
375 61:59Hannah ShillitoeSENW Heaton
38  61:59Peter WoodSENM Heaton harriers
39 1162:13Kieran O'tooleV40M Tyne tri
40 362:26Andrew RobertsV45M Heaton
416 62:27Sally PoxonSENW NFR
42 462:46Brian RobsonV45M Rothbury Plummers
43  63:09Paul RichardsonV35M Saltwell
44 963:38Andrew CallcottV50M NFR
457163:39Nicola DaviesV50W Borrowdale
468263:45Steph ScottSENW Northumberland Fell Runners
47  64:06Alex WatsonSENM  
48 164:07Peter ReedV60M NFR
49 164:11James GreenU20M NFR
50  64:29John GazeSENM  
51 564:53Mike HughesV45M Elvet
52 1064:54Ian GascoigneV50M Thropton Show
53 1265:19Malcolm SlaterV50M North Shields Poly
54 1165:28Glen McwilliamsV50M NFR
55  65:41Andy MiddletonV35M Elswick
569166:14Denise TurnbullV45W DFR
57 1266:21Mark LathamV50M Bingley
5810266:33Melanie WilliamsV45W NFR
5911366:43Nina CameronV40W Heaton
6012266:59Sue MitchellV50W NFR
61 667:03Graham WilkinsonV45M NFR
6213 68:02Louise WilkinsonSENW Northumberland Fell Runners
63 1368:02Jim ThompsonV50M  
64 171:59Chris JamesonV55M Esk Valley
65  72:01Thomas BellSENM Heaton
6614 72:22Leanne HerronSENW Blyth/Police
67 1372:31Alister RobsonV40M Elvet
68 272:34Jeff EmmersonV60M Elswick
6915372:48Claire BruceV45W Morpeth
7016472:59Jill BennettV40W Elswick
71 1473:31David HindmarshV50M Alnwick
72 1573:32Kim BronzeV50M Alnwick
73 1673:51David CoatesV50M Alnwick
74  75:29Jason ClennelSENM  
75 377:04Richard CavnerV60M Northumberland Fell Runners
76  79:06Shaun RogersonSENM  
77  79:12Andrew HodgsonSENM  
78 279:26Pete HowieV55M  
79 779:31Bob FindlayV45M  
80  79:48Ross CooneyV35M Saltwell
81  79:49Mike GroomebridgeSENM  
8217 80:01Kirsty Davies-waltendSENW  
83  80:42Tim GerrardSENM  
84 1480:43David AndersonV40M Vegitarian AC
85  80:51Gareth WoodSENM  
86 180:56Nick BurdenV65M North East Vets
8718382:27Jenny FriendV50W Heaton
88 482:33Kenny McCormackV60M Claremont RR
89 1782:39Harry PorteousV50M Alnwick/Wooler
90 383:01Fred WoodV55M Sunderland Strollers
91  86:09Gary CleavesSENM  
92 589:35George AdamsonV60M North Shields Poly
93 189:36Joe GarbarinoV70M NFR
94  91:59David DawsonSENM Thropton Show
95 498:59John RossV55M Alnwick
9619199:21Janette KilgourV60W Heaton
97 299:21George RoutledgeV65M Heaton/North East Vets
982041:53:24Margaret MacDonaldV50W Morpeth
99 21:53:25Joe HowardV70M Preston