Three Shires (12.4M/4003ft) External Results
Little Langdale
21 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:05:11Ben AbdelnoorSENM Ambleside
2  2:05:46Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
3 12:07:12Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
4 22:07:49Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
5 32:09:02Steve BirkinshawV45M Borrowdale
6 42:10:13Jon AscotV40M Carnethy
7 12:10:15Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
8  2:10:24Dan DuxburyV35M Ambleside
9  2:11:13Peter TaylorV35M Tattenhall
10  2:11:24Jack WrightU20M Ambleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11  2:11:44Stuart DicksonV35M Ambleside
12  2:12:22Iain KellyV35M Keswick/Borrowdale
13  2:15:24David WardV35M Pennine
14 52:15:27Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
15  2:15:28Josh HubbardSENM Leicester Ff
16  2:15:39Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
17 62:15:44Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
18  2:15:53Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
19  2:15:57Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
20  2:16:05Jonathan RylanceV35M Ambleside
21 72:16:26Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland/Blackburn
22 82:16:32Nick RayV40M Ellenborough
23  2:16:37Matthew ReadSENM Ambleside
24  2:16:47David JacksonSENM Achille Ratti
25  2:18:26Joe MavinSENM Penistone
26 92:23:44Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
27  2:23:55Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
28 102:26:12Dave NuttallV40M Clayton
29  2:26:14Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
30  2:28:04Chris OwensU20M Spectrum
31 22:29:05Philip PearsonV50M Saltwell
32  2:29:09William BucktonSENM Ilkley
33  2:29:23Ed BaileySENM  
34  2:29:25Mark ClarksonSENM Northumberland Fr
35 112:29:26Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
36 32:29:29David ArmstrongV50M Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
37 42:29:49Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak
38  2:29:53Richard TalbotSENM Ambleside
39 52:29:55Chris UpsonV50M Westerlands
401 2:29:57Jane ReedyV35W Ambleside
41 122:30:33Mark WalshV45M Darwen Dashers
42 62:30:34Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
43 132:30:48Philip ClaytonV45M Black Combe
44 72:30:56Dave RalphsV50M Newburgh
45  2:32:46Jamie LuxmoreSENM Ambleside
46 142:33:24Julian GougeV40M Chorley
47  2:33:25Dan ClarkSENM Bowland
48 82:33:36Declan O'DuffyV55M Bowland
49 152:33:38Andy HuntV45M Otley
50 162:33:52Andy DickinsonV40M Dark Peak
51 172:34:23Jamie BaronV45M Black Combe
52  2:34:33Alan LuckerSENM Bowland
53 92:34:34Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
54 182:34:49James ArchboldV45M Borrowdale
55 192:34:51Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
56  2:35:04Graham LundSENM Bowland
572 2:35:16Heather MarshallSENW Dark Peak
58 202:35:39Paul KnowlesV40M Ambleside
59 102:35:51Andrew BeatyV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
60312:36:17Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
61  2:36:38Mike VoglerV35M Hoad Hill/Black Combe
62  2:36:51Joe RigbySENM  
63 212:37:09Matt BeresfordV45M Kendal
64  2:37:18Sam DalbyV35M Settle
65 12:37:27Jackie WinnV60M Ellenborough
66  2:38:07Robert BrowneSENM Black Combe
67 112:38:52Robert GreenV50M Horwich
68 222:39:50Yelvan BennisonV40M Chorley
69  2:40:01Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
70 232:40:24Mike HarrisonV40M Cfr
71 242:40:27Paul NeildV40M Bowland
72 122:40:32Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
73 132:40:38Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
74 252:40:53David GarnerV40M Rochdale H
75 142:41:05Jon SharplesV50M Clayton
76 262:41:12Ben CroweV40M Derwent Valley O C
77 272:41:37Jim FrancisV40M  
78 152:41:38Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
79  2:42:13Matt FoxwellV35M Kendal
80 282:44:11Andrew McFarlaneV45M Clayton le Moors
81 292:44:12Tony ThorntonV40M Settle
82 302:45:20Steven FoleyV40M  
83  2:46:09Pete MarstonV35M Cumberland Fell Runners
84 162:46:23Huw PriceV50M Bowland
85412:46:25Kate BeatyV50W Cumberland Fell Runners
86 172:46:59Pete TaylerV50M Bcr
87  2:47:28Robert Lee GreenSENM Achille Ratti
88 182:47:30Nick HolmesV55M Tattenhall
89 192:47:48Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
90522:48:11Jean BrownV45W Clayton le Moors
91  2:48:37Ian HorneV45M Eden Runners
92 312:50:13Tim RippenV40M Dark Peak
93 322:51:00Steve TurlandV40M Ilkley
94  2:51:34Jim TurnerSENM  
95 332:52:16Dominic CarrV40M Clayton le Moors
96622:52:47Rowena BrowneV50W Bowland
97 342:52:58Philip DevineV45M Kendal
98 352:53:27John OsborneV40M Settle
99 362:54:00Trevor CousinsV40M Cfr
100 372:54:02John ThompsonV40M Newburgh N
101 382:54:16David McGuinnessV40M Dark Peak
102 392:54:27Howard SealV40M Cfr
103 202:55:00Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
104  2:55:13Adam ClarkeSENM  
105 212:55:41Neil SidawayV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
106  2:55:45Paul ReillySENM Coniston
107 402:55:46David MaciaV40M Mercia
108  2:55:53Pete MilesSENM Trent Park
109 412:55:55Stuart AllanV40M Allithwaite
110732:56:03Catherine LitherlandV35W Pennine
1118 2:56:11Victoria HaworthSENW Keswick
112 222:57:11Rigby JerramV50M Kendal
113 422:57:30Jonathan StubbsV45M Darwen Dashers
114 432:57:31Matt OwenV40M Holcombe
1159 2:57:35Paula IronsSENW Bcr
116 232:57:41Paul MasonV50M Cfr
1171042:57:55Tasha FellowesV45W Chorley ATC
1181152:57:57Josie GreenhalghV40W Horwich
119  2:58:41Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
120  2:58:55Sam HealyV35M North York Moors
121 242:58:57Mark GreshamV50M Cfr
1221262:58:59Rae DalzielV40W Dallam
123 252:59:23Geoff ReadV50M Todmorden
1241332:59:51Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
125 262:59:55Chris TaylorV55M Mercia Fell/Evesham
126  3:00:24Marcel EllisonSENM Todmorden
127 273:01:47Andy QuickfallV55M Newburgh
128 443:04:01Martin QuinnV40M Wirral
129 453:04:06Dave RenoldsV40M Newburgh N
130 463:04:40Daniel GroseV40M Kendal
13114 3:05:37Leila TodhunterSENW  
132 283:06:09Phil HodgsonV50M Todmorden
133 473:07:07Mark SmithV40M Tattenhall
134  3:08:02Simon StansfieldV35M Clayton le Moors
135 293:08:28Richard LeonardV55M Todmorden
136 303:08:45Richard BellariesV55M Clayton le Moors
137 483:08:48David WilsonV40M Bowland
138 493:08:51Nigel HodsonV45M Clayton le Moors
1391543:09:06Sally WardV50W  
140 313:09:07Ben RobsonV50M Dark Peak
1411673:09:28Jenny ChatterleyV40W Cumberland Fell Runners
142 503:09:31Daryl MullenV45M Newburgh/Fell Runners Association
143  3:11:21Michael CoppelonSENM Newburgh N
1441783:11:37Bridget CollierV40W Parbold Pp
145 323:11:41Lawrence OrmerodV50M Settle
146 333:11:49Paul ApplebyV50M Nfr
147 23:12:02Ken RobinsonV60M  
148 33:12:06Alan KennyV60M Achille Ratti
149 513:12:08Nigel HaymesV40M Settle
150  3:12:12Mark JacksonSENM Achille Ratti
151 343:12:17Andrew FirthV55M Clayton le Moors
1521813:13:15Lesley MalarkeyV60W Keswick
153 43:15:38Ian ChambersV60M Bowland
154 353:15:39Albert SunterV50M Horwich
155 53:16:17Michael HopkinsonV60M Dark Peak
156  3:16:18Neil DuerdenV35M Darwen Dashers
1571993:16:54Jane DaviesV40W Borrowdale
158  3:17:24George HarrisSENM  
159 63:17:55Nicholas HambreyV60M Kendal
160 363:17:59Mike GibbisonV50M Bowland
161  3:17:59Andy FordSENM Horwich
162 373:18:00Mike TroupV50M Ambleside
1632023:18:42Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
164 73:18:56I CooksonV60M Bowland
165 383:21:19Stephen BuryV55M Clayton le Moors
16621103:21:47Siobhan BrewerV40W Keswick
167 523:23:51Edwin SherstoneV45M Southport Waterloo
16822113:23:58Angela WhiteV40W  
169 393:24:12Wally CoppelonV50M Newburgh N
170  3:24:34Geraint DaviesSENM  
17123 3:25:31Angela JacksonV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
172 83:25:55Eddie DealtryV65M Kendal
173 403:26:23Jon SmithV50M Rossendale
174  3:26:34Matt RichardsonSENM  
175 533:26:43William TaylorV45M Rossendale
176 543:28:01Paul SessfordV45M Keighley & Craven
177  3:28:27Ed PoulterSENM  
178 553:28:29Dave HalfordV40M  
17924 3:29:03Susan HodkinsonV35W Black Combe
180 563:29:42Andy BradleyV45M Cumberland Fell Runners
181  3:30:46Richard LonglandsSENM  
182 573:30:59Simon FranklinV45M Horsforth Fellandale
183  3:31:53John ShedwickSENM  
18425123:32:27Annie ConwaySENW Ambleside
185 413:32:34Andrew J GittinsV50M Black Combe
1862653:32:45Ann CummingsV50W Cumberland Fell Runners
187  3:34:52Stephen JonesSENM Ambleside
18827133:35:03Fionnuala SwannV40W Trawden
189 93:35:10Ian HarmanV60M Esk Valley
190  3:35:52Ben JacksonSENM  
191 583:36:25Adrian HopeV40M  
192 593:36:26Mike ErnillV40M Lostock
193 103:36:51Nigel CoeV60M Ambleside
19428 3:36:51Lorna AshcroftSENW Carnethy
195 423:37:06Mark GlaisterV50M Skelmersdale
196 603:37:51Neil SmithV45M Ilkley
197 433:38:15Nicholas MooreV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
198 613:39:53Stephen TaylorV40M Fell Ponies
199 623:40:10Steve PullanV35M Todmorden
200 443:42:03Mark CheckleyV50M Lostock
2012963:43:36Mandy GothV50W Todmorden
202  3:46:59James HulmeSENM Watnall Warriors
2033073:47:01Sandra MasonV50W Cfr
204 633:47:17Gary BoydV40M  
205 643:47:18Richard MavinV40M  
206 453:47:18Richard UnwinV50M  
207 653:50:01David JackV40M  
208  3:58:56Robert WebbSENM Lonsdale
209  NTRob SmithurstSENM  
21031 NTAnja CoulthardV35W Keswick