English Schools Fell Running Championships External Results
Kendal
29 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL U18
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:10Max WhartonU17MMark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
2 31:26James HallU17MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
3 32:54James BestU17MCaroline LawsonTavistock
4 34:12Stephen GarrettU17MAndrew FoxManx
5 34:19Jonathan MullenU17MDavid EvansLiverpool H
6 34:46Jacob BoyleU18M St Christophers C of E Sixth Form
7 35:29Oscar MeanwellU17M Borrowdale
8 35:47Adam SayediU18M Ermysteds GS
9 36:00Edward BroadberryU17M Coventry
10 36:16Tobias HunterU17M Durham Schs
11 36:23Jason MooreU17M Western
12 36:30Edan WhitelawU17MAlastair WhitelawHalifax
13 37:10Harry WhiteU18M Wellingborough School
14 37:22Eddie HinchliffeU18M Greenhead College
15 37:27Archie CampbellU18M Sedbergh School
16 37:37David CopeU18M Queen Elizabeth School Kirkby Lonsdale
17 37:45Gavin LloydU18M Barrow Sixth Form College
18 38:09Erwan FayadU18M Sedbergh School
19 38:19Cameron ThompsonU18M Sedbergh School
20 38:23Robert BuckleyU18M Queen Elizabeth's GS Blackburn
21 38:49Toby Randall-PaleyU18M Sedbergh School
22139:01Ellen DownsU17WPete TorranceStockport
23 39:47Tommy BuckleU18M St Aidans C of E HS
24 39:50Harry MarshallU18M Ermysteds GS
25 39:54Joseph LiddellU18M The Queen Katherine School
26239:57Mary HodgsonU17WColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
27 40:18Cameron JonesU18M The Queen Katherine School
28 40:25Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU18M Greenhead College
29340:53Penny OliverU17W Coventry
30441:41Charlotte BuckleyU18W Lancaster Girls GS
31 42:21Alistair WallaceU18M St Aidans C of E HS
32542:37Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire
33642:56Claudia KelsallU18W Wellingborough School
34 43:10Harry WhyteU18M Ermysteds GS
35743:14Holly TiddU17W Warrington AC
36 43:36Tom Hogger-GadsbyU18M King Henry VIII
37 43:58Joe LawU18M Greenhead College
38 44:00Mike RhodesU18M The Queen Katherine School
39844:28Sally HandfordU17WCarol EvansKeighley & Craven
40 44:36Dominic WestleU18M Keswick School
41944:46Charlotte MilliganU18W The Queen Katherine School
42 44:58James BrackenburyU17M Wellingborough
431046:07Eva LeeU17W Lancaster Uni/Unattached
441146:12Jemma EyreU18W Lymm HS
451246:40Hannah FleetU17W Lancaster & Morecambe
461347:04Lucy FarquharU18W Greenhead College
471450:22Alice RigbyU18W Yarm School
48 50:43Tom LeaU18M King Henry VIII
491551:03Ella FergusonU18W Sedbergh School
501654:10Sophie FergusonU18W Sedbergh School
511754:24Emma KemptonU18W King Henry VIII
521854:50Charlotte FlemmingU18W Sedbergh School
531955:29Hannah DobrashianU18W Westholme School
542055:48Emma DeanU18W Westholme School
552158:18Katie DootsonU18W Sedbergh School
562258:43Rebecca WignallU18W Westholme School
572361:49Alex PorterU18W Sedbergh School
582462:22Maria PandayaU18W King Henry VIII
ZFL U16
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:22Emile CairessU15MPhilip TownsendBingley
2 24:30Alfie ThompsonU15M Leicester
3 24:54Tyler HutchinsonU15MIan WilcockCity of York
4 25:10Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
5 25:23Thomas PeelU15MJohn WoodHowgill
6 26:03Peter JarvisU16M Easingwold Secondary School
7 26:36Jacob SteeleU16M Lancaster Royal GS
8 26:47Matthew SeniorU16M The Queen Katherine School
9 26:51Seth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
10 27:03Elliott MatierU15M Carlisle Aspatria/Border
11 27:09Marcus PreedyU16M Blessed Trinity RC College
12 27:14George GreenU16M King James's
13 27:17George PorterU16M Sedbergh School
14 27:28Aidan RigbyU15MStephen ShawNew Marske
15127:33Elizabeth GreenwoodU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
16 27:38Edward BeecherU15M Harrogate
17 27:43Jack BryromU16M The Queen Katherine School
18 28:00Oliver DaffernU15M Bradford Grammar School
19 28:03Robert ThompsonU16M Ermysteds GS
20 28:07Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
21 28:10Billy StarlingU15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
22 28:11Luke ThompsonU16M Ermysteds GS
23 28:14Mark MahoneyU16M Queen Elizabeth School Kirkby Lonsdale
24 28:14Martin HowardU16M Calder HS
25 28:19Chris LawU15MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
26 28:23Joe SmithU16M Keswick School
27228:25Grace HandleyU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
28 28:29Benjamin MinterU15M Olney
29 28:53Jacob ShawU16M Bradfield School
30 28:56Max DuckettU16M Bradford GS
31 28:56Joe BirdU16M Sedbergh School
32 29:02William BallardU16M Sedbergh School
33 29:03Rohan WardaleU16M Richmond School
34 29:04James DonoghueU16M Richmond School
35329:19Emma ClaptonU15WAndrew HendersonScarborough
36 29:27Ryan EverettU16M St Bernards Catholic HS
37 29:29Luke HackU15M Richmond & Zetland
38 29:36Matthew ThompsonU16M Ermysteds GS
39 29:38Adam PriceU16M Keswick School
40 29:44Josh GirlingU16M Wellingborough School
41429:50Juliet DownsU15WPete TorranceStockport
42 29:51Tiarnan CrorkenU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
43 29:58Jack BlandU16M Keswick School
44530:02Philippa ChambersU15WJanice LawtonGateshead
45 30:09Callum RossU16M St Augustines RC HS
46 30:13Tom Culver-DoddsU16M St Aidans C of E HS
47 30:21Tom YarrowU16M Bradfield School
48630:27Ellie LambertU16W Queen Elizabeth School Kirkby Lonsdale
49 30:50Ben ArcherU16M Ermysteds GS
50730:51Lily McGuinnessU15WAndrew OwenStockport
51 30:53Jack CrownshawU16M Bradfield School
52831:08Jennifer WillisonU15W Derby
53931:12Heidi MurrayU15W Kendal
54 31:24Ben SpeakU16M Ermysteds GS
55 31:36Max NicollU16M Ermysteds GS
56 31:40Ben StanleyU11M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
571031:45Mia MooreU16W St Aidans C of E HS
58 31:57George MaloneyU16M Ermysteds GS
591132:01Lucy SnelsonU16W Alderley Edge School For Girls
60 32:08Jacob MortonU16M Richmond School
611232:14Katherine LawsonU16W The Queen Katherine School
621332:24Molly TravissU16W Brooksbank School
631432:32Emma PeacockU16W Bradford GS
641533:05Charlie NeateU16W Sedbergh School
65 33:23Pavendeep SandharU16M Bradford GS
66 33:33Eddie MuirheadU16M Ermysteds GS
67 33:37Tom HarkesU15M Dallam RC
681633:38Rachael VatterU15W Tri-Lakeland
69 34:12Shihab-ud-deen BasitU15M Eccleshill
70 34:25Jamie GittinsU16M Chetwynde
71 34:30Jonathan WinnardU16M Bradford GS
721734:37Nicole JeffriesU16W Sedbergh School
731834:41Sarah ThompsonU16W Dallam School
741934:49Eliza JoynsonU16W Skipton Girls HS
752035:07Hannah ThomU16W Skipton Girls HS
76 35:10Jonty DacreU15M Barrow & Furness
772135:45Ailsa DuncanU16W Sedbergh School
782235:49Megan LoombeU16W Bradfield School
792335:51Charlotte CleasbyU16W King Henry VIII
802436:03Erin ProctorU15W Howgill/Kendal
812536:07Hannah NewboldU16W Settle College
822636:44Leah HerringtonU16W Graham School
832737:08Sophie ChumasU15W Harrogate
842838:25Alice SteeleU15W Dallam RC
852938:30Pippa McDonaldU16W Sedbergh School
863038:44Grace HoldenU16W Canon Slade
873138:57Gemma VaughanU16W Wellingborough School
883239:03Georgia StevensU16W The Queen Katherine School
893339:06Flora RobsonU16W Westholme School
903439:11Lucy PhillpottsU16W Canon Slade
913539:15Jodie GreenhalghU16W Canon Slade
923639:19Victoria BaileyU16W Sedbergh School
933739:24Eleanor CoonesU15W Ilkley
943839:26Daisy Mae SmithU16W Colne Valley HS
953939:29Charlotte FordhamU16W Canon Slade
964040:23Rebekah RamsayU16W King Henry VIII
974142:10Rebecca LloydU16W Westholme School
984242:33Molly NelliganU16W Westholme School
994343:21Annie OckendenU16W Lancaster Girls GS
1004444:08Alex Flinn ShepherdU16W King Henry VIII
1014544:09Rosie HopleyU16W King Henry VIII
1024646:12Alice SlatteryU15W Helm Hill
1034768:25Charlotte BrookeU16W Cartmel Priory C of E School
104 68:27Christopher HallU16M Cartmel Priory C of E School
1054868:27Inga KuhlmannU16W Cartmel Priory C of E School
ZFL U14
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:44AN Other     
2 15:47James LundU13MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
3 15:50Julian SlaterU13MJamie RussellCity of Sheffield
4 15:54Cole BlaikieU13M Kendal
5 16:11Euan BrennanU13MAndrew HendersonIlkley
6 16:18Matthew MerrickU13MMick WoodsBingley
7 16:20David MullarkeyU13MGraham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
8 16:29Nathan SmithU13MIan WilcockCity of York
9 16:32Elliot HutchinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
10 16:34Harry ShelbourneU13M Penistone
11 16:42Joseph DugdaleU13M Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
12 16:48Oliver ReesU14M Queen Elizabeth GS Wakefield
13 16:52Charlie LowrieU13M Wharfedale
14 16:56Luke BowenU14M The Lakes School
15 16:58Jacob AubreyU14M Queen Elizabeth School Kirkby Lonsdale
16 17:01Maurice Calton-SealU13MIan WilcockCity of York
17 17:06Elliot MeylandU14M Buxton Community School
18 17:18Daniel SpencerU14M Cockermouth School
19 17:23Joel HookU14M Brooksbank School
20 17:27Ben GraingerU14M Kirkbie Kendal
21 17:29Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
22117:30Blythe FourieU13WPeter CrookHyndburn
23 17:32Robbie JohnstoneU14M South Craven
24217:35Camilla McKnespieyU13WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
25317:36Esme DaviesU13WDerek HurtonEden Runners
26 17:37Harry SchofieldU14M Ermysteds GS
27 17:48Alfie SpainU14M Ermysteds GS
28 17:52Joe HudsonU14M Aireville Secondary
29 17:54Tom BarrettU14M Ermysteds GS
30 17:57Joseph CawcuttU14M St Aidans C of E HS
31 17:58Sam JacksonU14M Ermysteds GS
32 18:01James MinterU13MKevin P MinterOlney
33 18:02Ben BergstrandU13MMartin PeevorNew Marske
34 18:05Tom HumphriesU14M Giggleswick School
35418:15Imogen BurrowU13W Helm Hill/Kendal
36 18:17Elliot BrettU14M Bingley GS
37 18:19Ben JacksonU14M Ermysteds GS
38 18:25Jake CooperU14M St Bernards Catholic HS
39518:29Victoria MerrickU13WAndrew HendersonBingley
40 18:36Kieran LoombeU13M Hallamshire
41 18:39Thomas BradleyU14M Unity College
42 18:44Will RileyU14M Richmond School
43 18:47Samuel MaceyU14M Cockermouth School
44618:49Sarah AtkinsonU14W Queen Elizabeth GS Penrith
45 18:52Hugh McParlandU14M St Bernards Catholic HS
46 18:53Oliver ShearerU14M Isle Of Man Schools
47718:54Charlotte NewshamU14W St Peters Catholic High Wigan
48 18:57Dylan RossU14M St Augustines RC HS
49 18:58James StrickettU13M Northern (Isle of Man)
50 19:02Benjamin WinterburnU13M Barrow & Furness/Lancaster & Morecambe
51 19:07William WestleU14M Keswick School
52 19:09Joe KirkleyU14M Ripley St Thomas
53819:15Rebecca HolidayU14W Sedbergh School
54 19:19Robert LambertU14M Queen Elizabeth School Kirkby Lonsdale
55 19:20Jake ShuttleworthU13M Ambleside
56 19:24Danny PriceU14M Keswick School
57 19:30Richard BurnsU14M Sedbergh School
58 19:37Will NelsonU14M Ermysteds GS
59 19:45Joe ThurlbeckU14M Richmond School
60 19:47Niven SmithU14M Giggleswick School
61919:48Lauren CooleyU14W Keswick School
62 19:51Robert AskewU14M The Queen Katherine School
63 19:52Sam ClaptonU14M Lady Lumleys School
641019:53Isabella BarnesU13W Northern (Isle of Man)
651119:56Georgia RothwellU13WIan WilcockCity of York
66 20:01William CarterU14M The Queen Katherine School
671220:02Jazmin MaddocksU14W The Corbet School
68 20:04Sam ThomU14M Ermysteds GS
691320:05Bella ReedU14W The West Bridgford School
701420:05Maya Erzan-EssienU13W Bolton
711520:10Rosa JohnsonU14W Richmond School
72 20:14Oliver SuttonU14M Bradfield School
731620:17Florence ReedU14W The West Bridgford School
74 20:20Thomas EdmondsU14M St Bernards Catholic HS
751720:22Megan ClarksonU14W Ribblesdale
761820:23Lucy FieldenU14W Westholme School
77 20:25Joe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
781920:34Olivia RoscoeU14W The Queen Katherine School
792020:42Erin MulderigU14W St Augustines RC HS
802120:48Genevieve DurransU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
812220:52Georgia CooperU14W St Bernards Catholic HS
822320:57Grace SykesU14W Sedbergh School
832420:57Ella JacksonU14W Cockermouth School
84 20:58Jake StephensonU14M Richmond School
85 20:58Brandon BrookesU14M The Queen Katherine School
86 21:03Jonny HargreavesU14M Cockermouth School
872521:04Eve HutchinsonU14W Giggleswick School
Page: 1 2