Gloucestershire League External Results
Guiting Power
5 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15 18:32An OtherU15M   
16 18:38Michael HorrocksU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
17 18:40Jasper GreenleafU15M2 Cheltenham
18 18:50Samuel GrimwoodU15M1Neil MillerWestbury/Yate
19 18:55Matt HoggU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
20 19:10Gregory WestU15M1 Leamington
21 19:11Alfie Howells-SmithU15M  Bourton Roadrunners
22 19:12Lewis ShewardU15M1 Coventry
23 19:13Matthew WoodhouseU15M2 Leamington
24 19:16Harry WellsU15M1Kerry NewellGloucester
25 19:33Peter WoodU15M2 Bourton
26 19:42Timothy VirrU15M1 Leamington
27 19:46Toby LovedayU15M1 Leamington
28 20:17Gareth JonesU15M1 Westbury
29 20:27Christopher ParrU15M1 Cheltenham
30 20:31George WatsonU15M2David HoweCheltenham
31 20:44Jacob ElliotU15M  Unattached
32 20:49Benjamin IllsleyU15M1 Leamington
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:43Luke DaviesU13M2Phil BanningBrecon
2 9:49Oliver PowellU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3 9:56Aiden NobleU13M  Westbury Harriers
4 10:02Luke KearnsU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
5 10:35William EadonU13M1 Leamington
6 10:38Jaylan BaconU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
7 10:52Ellis PeaceyU13M2 Forest of Dean
8 10:53Ben McIntyreU13M1Sue BrewerSwindon
9 10:57Cian McKeaneyU13M1 Leamington
10 10:59Luca MurrayU13M2 North Somerset
11 11:03Jack WosikaU13M1Martin RushTeam Bath
12 11:04Samuel CockerU13M2 North Somerset
13 11:09George BeardmoreU13M2David WalkerWorcester
14 11:10Max CurtisU13M  Tockington Manor School
15 11:13Callum DavisU13M2Christopher BrownStroud
16 11:16Simon CrewU13M2 Cirencester
17 11:18Henry CoxU13M2 North Somerset
18 11:21Joshua BentleyU13M2Roger TurnerWorcester
19 11:22Blake CorryU13M2 Hereford
20 11:23Ben SlumanU13M2 Cheltenham
21 11:25Dominic PriestU13M2Chris JacksonLeamington
22 11:30Daniel HearnU13M2 Cheltenham
23 11:34Harry PowerU13M2 North Somerset
24 11:38Drew DixonU13M3 Forest of Dean
25 11:40Jacob MillerU13M2 Cheltenham
26 11:42George WarleyU13M1 Cheltenham
27 11:51Kieran GreenU13M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
28 11:55Marcus HolbaU13M1 Cheltenham
29 12:06Gregory HaywardU13M1 Westbury/Yate
30 12:13Nicholas PowerU13M2 Worcester
31 12:14Jim LovejoyU13M2 Hereford
32 12:17Oliver ShuttU13M  Tockington Manor School
33 12:21Oliver RennisonU13M2 Forest of Dean
34 12:23Tom SamuelU13M1David HanstockCheltenham
35 12:29Jake DarbyU13M2 Bourton
36 12:30Harry FleetU13M2 Forest of Dean
37 12:36James FawcettU13M1 Hereford
38 12:45George SymondsU13M  Tockington Manor School
39 12:48James ParrU13M1 Cheltenham
40 12:59Jonah MurrayU13M1 North Somerset
41 13:02Elliott OrchardU13M  Tockington Manor School
42 13:04Robbie WoodU13M2 Bourton
43 13:17Joe GranthamU13M  Malvern Jogger Juniors
44 13:23John NevinsU13M1 Bourton
45 13:28Tom EdwardsU13M  Tockington Manor School
46 13:34Michael BlissU13M  Malvern Joggers Juniors
47 13:56Pedro BottelaU13M  Tockington Manor School
48 13:57Larry WilliamsonU13M  Tockington Manor School
49 13:58Henry Allan-JonesU13M  Tockington Manor School
50 14:01Roshan PatelU13M  Tockington Manor School
51 14:16Alex GoochU13M  Tockington Manor School
52 14:19Sam FreelandU13M1 Bourton
53 15:30Alvaro DequerreU13M  Tockington Manor School
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:06Alex GrocottU11M11 Westbury
2 4:16Dylan WilliamsU11M11 Bourton
3 5:24Ollie LockU11M11Chris MillardNorth Somerset
4 5:31Alex JacobiU13M13 Gloucestershire Schs
5 5:32Joshua AngusU11M11 Bourton
6 5:34Jamie LythgoeU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
7 5:35Josh NoonU11M11David WalkerWorcester
8 5:36Jake MinshullU11M10 Coventry
9 5:39George BlanninU11M11 Malvern
10 5:42Oliver BeaneyU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
11 5:44Louis MutsaarsU11M11 Bourton
12 5:50Jensen CoppenU11M11Jean RogersForest of Dean/Newport
13 5:52Robert WatsonU13M12 Team Bath
14 5:54Elliot EnglandU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
15 5:56Harry ToddU13M13 Cheltenham
16 5:57Bennie SanzoU11M  Tockington Manor School
17 5:58Ceredig JonesU11M  Tockington Manor School
18 5:59Joseph ChildsU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
19 6:00Alexander HaywardU11M  Guest
20 6:01Ryan BerryU11M10 Cheltenham
21 6:01William ComptonU11M10 Forest of Dean
22 6:02James VaughanU11M10Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
23 6:02Robert SmithU11M10 Cheltenham
24 6:02Sam DaveyU11M11 Worcester
25 6:02Sebastion PriestU11M  Leamington C & AC
26 6:03Cameron FrancisU11M10 Forest of Dean
27 6:03Alfie HockingU11M  North Somerset AC
28 6:04Ben WattsU11M11 Cheltenham
29 6:04Freddie CooperU11M  Tockington Manor School
30 6:04Jacob WakelingU11M9 Cardiff Archers
31 6:04Henry BellU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
32 6:04William WadeU11M10 North Somerset
33 6:05Jacob LloydU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
34 6:09James MaddocksU11M10 Cheltenham
35 6:09Samuel PayneU11M10Chris MillardNorth Somerset
36 6:10Harrison CoppenU11M8 Forest of Dean
37 6:10Dicken Tilley LoughreyU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
38 6:11Andrew JeavonsU11M9 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath
39 6:13Matthew GrovesU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
40 6:13Arthur Swinfen-BrindU11M  Unattached
41 6:15Findlay MorrissU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
42 6:15Oscar WattsU11M  Tockington Manor School
43 6:16Joseph FlanneryU11M10 Hereford
44 6:16James ClarksonU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
45 6:18Louis BlakeU11M10 Forest of Dean
46 6:19Ben WoodstockU11M  Cirecncester ac
47 6:20Sam GreenU11M11 Malvern
48 6:20Oscar WeatherallU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
49 6:21Arthur Rudkin-McLarenU11M9 Forest of Dean
50 6:22Oliver FleetU11M10 Forest of Dean
51 6:23Louis JonesU11M  Unattached
52 6:23Samuel AlcottU11M  Cirecncester ac
53 6:32Alistair ClarkeU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
54 6:32Spike BurnageU11M10 Malvern
55 6:33Archie MahoneyU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
56 6:36Jacob HerbertU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
57 6:40Charlie PhippU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
58 6:40Jacob LambU11M  Unattached
59 6:44William MaineU11M  North Somerset AC
60 6:45Joe WrightU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
61 6:50Angus DuncanU11M  Tockington Manor School
62 6:55Josh FreelandU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
63 6:57Kieran MorganU11M9 Forest of Dean
64 7:02Christopher HuntU11M9 Bourton
65 7:04J J GeeU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
66 7:06Toby PhippU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
67 7:07Ben OrchardU11M  Tockington Manor School
68 7:09Daniel RavenU11M9 Forest of Dean
69 7:30Edmund SearyU11M  Hatherop Castle School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:07Holly RushV35W Martin RushTeam Bath
2124:29Wendy NichollsV40W  Cirencester/Ranelagh
3124:36Camilla BarnesU20W  Worcester/Cardiff Uni
4 24:43Charlotte Taylor-GreenSENW David TaylorBristol & West
5125:01Jane WassellV45W  Stroud/Cirencester
6 25:08Naomi EatonSENW  Stroud
7 25:16Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
8225:22Katie GrinyerU17W Steve HollierNorth Somerset
9325:33Emma JourneauxU20W  Yate/Westbury
10 25:37Hilary MottSENW  CLC Striders
11225:46Jo WilkieV35W   
12426:01Sally Appleton (was Hogan)U20W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
13 26:09Jane ThomasU23W Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Cirencester
14326:18Laura KentV35W  CLC Striders
15126:24Jo ThompsonV50W  Team Bath
16 26:26Katy BardenSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch
17226:41Jacqui PhillipsV45W  Tri Kidderminster
18126:45Viv McConnellV55W  Bristol & West
19326:52Sarah EverittV45W David TaylorBristol & West
20 27:04Fiona EatheringtonSENW  Thornbury
21427:17Fiona GordonV45W  Swindon Striders
22427:24Kerry Heath-SmithV35W  Cheltenham & County Harriers
23527:27Philippa SpruitV45W  Team Bath
24227:29Nicky RussellV40W  BAD TC/Southville
25 27:30Petra VhmetalovaSENW  Almost Athletes
26 27:33Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
27327:38Amanda SteerV40W Brendan WardCLC Striders
28427:42Rebecca TophamV40W  Dursley
29 27:48Rachel VinesSENW Brendan WardCLC Striders
30628:00Miranda FosterV45W  Almost Athletes
31 28:02Marie Ann MatthewsSENW Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
32528:04Sheila LammasV40W  Evesham
33628:06Melanie HepkeV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany
34228:18Joan ShawV50W  Cheltenham
35728:27Kate BrowningV40W  Dursley
36228:29Beryl SampsonV55W  Gloucester/Midland Masters
37328:39Charlotte BallV50W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
38728:53Helen BallV45W  Clevedon
39428:59Sue HigginsV50W  Gloucester
40529:01Joanne PlumbleyV35W  Thornbury
41829:10Jill MooreV40W  Evesham Vale
42 29:16Kelsey SmithSENW  CLC Striders
43 29:19Claire DemarquetSENW  Thornbury RC
44529:23Rosina RowlandV50W  Thornbury
45 29:27Danielle MohacsiSENW  Kenilworth Runners
46829:33Caroline CresswellV45W  Tri Kidderminster
47629:38Claire GoultV35W  Kenilworth Runners
48929:44Lindsey M Lewis-PainterV40W  Evesham
49529:47Rachel SeeU20W Andrew BeadleCheltenham
50 29:51Sara AtkinsSENW  Kenilworth Runners
511030:04Rebecca SelveyV40W Richard CarneyBromsgrove & Redditch
52 30:07Anne JohnstonSENW  Great Western/Unattached
53 30:11Thomasina BallU23W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
54730:17Caroline MorganV35W  Evesham
55630:22Veronica FordV50W  Great Western
561130:26Rebecca PitmanV40W  Cheltenham & County Harriers
57130:28Carole CowleyV60W  Tewkesbury RC/Unattached
58930:39Rebecca SmithV40W  Kenilworth Runners
59 30:54Samantha StarvisSENW  Kenilworth Runners
60 31:10Lucy KingSENW  Cotswold Allrunners
61831:14Sue WrightV35W  Evesham Vale
62931:16Victoria KennedyV35W  Angels
63331:17Sue McGregorV55W  Avon Valley Runners
64431:29Nicola WatersV55W  Gloucester
651231:36Debbie LeeV40W  Tewkesbury RC
66531:37Louise JeffriesV50W Kevin BruntTeam Bath
671331:40Lorraine GriffithsV40W  Black Pear Joggers
681431:48Nicola DaviesV40W  Thornbury
691531:54Emma JefferyV40W  Gloucester
701032:06Sarah StrangeV35W  Team Bath
711032:14Caroline LeeV45W  Evesham
721132:24Margaret JohnsonV45W  Dursley
73732:28Carol BlowerV50W  Leamington
741132:42Hester CogginV35W  Almost Athletes
751632:46Janine CookeV40W  Great Western
76832:58Julie CaseleyV50W  Malvern
771733:02Erica FullerV40W  Dursley
781233:12Laura GouldV35W Sara AtkinsKenilworth Runners
791333:26Sheela HobdenV35W  Kenilworth Runners
80633:36Jacqueline GreenV55W  Forest of Dean
811833:43Claire WatersV40W  Angels
821933:46Rebecca FosterV40W  Southville RC
83 33:48Elizabeth KeellSENW  Kenilworth Runners
84933:50Janet MeeV50W  Leamington
851233:50Katy TarpleeV45W  Evesham
862034:00Trudy ChudleighV40W  Cotswold Allrunners
871034:02Gillian CarrickV50W  Bourton
881334:29Caz KibbleV45W  Evesham
891434:37Mandy CrustV45W  Kenilworth Runners
90 34:41Rachel HeathSENW  Tri Kidderminster
911134:44Lynne ParkV50W  Forest of Dean/Civil Service
92734:45Judy MillsV55W  Thornbury
932134:50Louise TurnerV40W  Almost Athletes
942234:50Katy GazeV40W  Almost Athletes
952334:51Michelle EarlV40W  Cotswold Allrunners
96 34:53Fi LangSENW  Great Western
971534:55Liz WorkmanV45W  Cotswold Allrunners
981435:03Jane CreedV35W  Forest of Dean
99 35:06Bethan HoptonSENW  CLC Striders
1002435:08Andrea PreedyV40W  Sellars Bridge Striders
1012535:16Selina SlaterV40W  Thornbury RC
1021635:17Jasminka O'HoraV40W  Droitwich
1032635:18Kate GilesV40W  Almost Athletes
1041235:29Mary HolbaV50W  Cotswold Allrunners
105235:34Jackie KnightsV60W  Cotswold Allrunners
1061335:37Sarah WallbridgeV50W  Almost Athletes
107135:48Pauline DableV65W  Kenilworth Runners
1081435:51Kate PerrisV50W  Cotswold Allrunners
1092736:02Catherine LynnV40W  Clevedon
1102836:26Rebekah Thomas (was Stephens)V40W  Almost Athletes
Page: 1 2 3