Mid Lancs League External Results
Hyndburn
14 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
8 24:37Thomas PeelU17M1John WoodHowgill
9 24:47Joshua InghamU17M2Edmund FinucanePendle
10 24:59Jordan McDonaldU17M1 Clayton le Moors
11 25:11Joseph HoweU17M2 Blackburn
12 25:22James MarchantU17M1Edmund FinucanePendle
13 25:43Solomon WhiteU17M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
14 25:54Matthew SU17M  Helm Hill
15 26:11Guest RunnerU17M  Unattached
16 26:50Christopher WebberU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
17 26:57Robert BryningU17M1Peter CrookPreston
18 27:20Morgan PhillipsU17M2 Blackburn
19 28:04Joe ChaddertonU17M1Eddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
20 28:35George PierU17M2 Clayton le Moors
21 28:41Josh ChapmanU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
22 29:34Matthew TobinU17M1 Southport Waterloo
23 29:46Nathan CheethamU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
24 30:01Jordan DonoghueU17M  Red Rose Road Runners
25 30:51Ethan HodgkinsonU17M1 Red Rose
26 30:52XGuest RunnerU17M  Unattached
27 32:00XGuest RunnerU17M  Unattached
28 32:06XGuest RunnerU17M  Unattached
29 33:45Guest RunnerU17M  Unattached
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:42Matthew BarnesU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
2 14:51Daniel SlaterU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
3 14:55Thomas MarchantU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
4 15:09Nathan DunnU15M1Peter CrookPreston
5 15:14Jake LonsdaleU15M2Andy BibbyTrafford
6 15:22Dean TierneyU15M1Peter CrookPreston
7 15:35Jack LenehanU15M2 Southport Waterloo
8 15:40Luke ThompsonU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs
9 15:44Sean BellisU15M2 Preston
10 15:46Samuel MatthewsU15M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
11 16:00Byron AbbottU15M2 Blackburn
12 16:01Jack CrookU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
13 16:04George WarburtonU15M2Peter CrookPreston
14 16:05Kenan EtiU15M2 Clayton le Moors
15 16:06Tiarnan CrorkenU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
16 16:25Adam RobertsU15M1Peter CrookPreston
17 16:33Thomas MatthewsU15M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
18 16:39Jack ByrneU15M  Helm Hill
19 16:44Patrick FarnellU15M1 Southport Waterloo
20 16:50Niall GrahamU15M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
21 16:52Connor FinlaysonU15M1Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
22 16:55Matthew ThompsonU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
23 17:09Curtis HoltU15M1 Clayton le Moors
24 17:15Michael SallisU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
25 17:20George AshcroftU15M1Peter CrookPreston
26 17:25Joseph TwiggU15M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
27 17:27Gregan BakerU15M1 Pendle
28 17:30Jonty DacreU15M2 Barrow & Furness
29 17:33Jacob BriscoeU15M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
30 17:48Jacob Van GeffenU15M1 Pendle
31 17:49Elliot SnapeU15M1 Rossendale
32 18:25Lewis BernsteinU15M1Peter CrookPreston
33 18:36Jamie HardyU15M  Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
34 19:32Thomas WilsonU15M  Hyndburn Ac
35 19:48Ryan ClarkeU15M1 Clayton le Moors
36 20:34Simon WilshawU15M1 Clayton le Moors
37 25:26Aaron CampbellU15M1John LittleBorder
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:38Kai AtkinsU13M2Edmund FinucanePendle
2 11:58Jack Dee-InghamU13M3Julie MeadowsWigan & District
3 12:05Kyle Robinson-MurrayU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
4 12:29Kristian WadeU13M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
5 12:48Shea HannamU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
6 12:53Ben McLaughlinU13M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
7 13:01Matthew MackayU13M2Graham WrightRossendale
8 13:02Kieron BlackburnU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
9 13:05Ben HughesU13M2 Chorley ATC
10 13:10Kieran DunnU13M2Peter CrookPreston
11 13:13Thomas BradleyU13M3 Clayton le Moors
12 13:22Jack HughesU13M2 Preston
13 13:23Timothy BarnesU13M3 Pendle
14 13:26George RobinsonU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
15 13:30Joseph WaneU13M2Joe GalvinLeigh
16 13:35Jake CooperU13M2 Barrow & Furness
17 13:36Luke ParkerU13M3 Preston
18 13:39Tom DickinsonU13M1Peter CrookLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
19 13:41Benjamin WinterburnU13M2 Barrow & Furness/Lancaster & Morecambe
20 13:42Billy Joe BlainU13M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
21 13:43Jack WilsonU13M3 Chorley ATC
22 13:51Daniel MossU13M3 Wesham
23 14:00Tyler HanafinU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
24 14:09Shaun BeckettU13M2Peter CrookPreston
25 14:15Harley PlaceU13M2 Rossendale
26 14:36Euan MarsdenU13M1 Preston
27 14:39Harry ShawU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
28 14:51Lucas WhiteU13M2 Leigh
29 14:55Adam QuinnU13M1 Clayton le Moors
30 15:01Harvey Van GeffenU13M2 Pendle
31 15:07William HolmesU13M2Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
32 15:09Rhys CharnleyU13M3 Blackburn
33 15:39Henry WilsonU13M1 Chorley ATC
34 15:46Matthew SlaterU13M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
35 15:53Matthew BunceU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
36 15:56Harry MasonU13M1 Clayton le Moors
37 15:56Henry ConnollyU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
38 18:03Joshua PielesU13M2David GoughSouthport Waterloo
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:10George OwenU11M11 Hyndburn
2 8:30James SmithU11M11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3 8:31Gregor AndersonU11M10 Lytham St. Annes
4 8:37Rhys AshtonU11M10Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
5 8:38Josef ShortU11M11Margaret GalvinLeigh
6 8:39Kyle Alan JonesU13M12 Leigh
7 8:43Jack HughesU11M10Katie HewisonChorley ATC
8 8:43Daniel LilleyU11M  Chorley
9 8:45Jamie TeareU11M11 Blackburn
10 8:48Liam BlackwellU11M  Preston Harriers & Ac
11 8:48Thomas DurneyU11M11Steven MacurasPreston
12 8:51Shea MellorU13M12Margaret GalvinLeigh
13 8:51Robert EllisU13M12 Preston
14 8:52Guest RunnerU11M  Unattached
15 8:53Timothy WoodmanU11M11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
16 8:57Jamie JacksonU11M11David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
17 8:58Farron O'HigginsU13M12 Lytham St. Annes
18 9:05Coel MellorU11M10Joe GalvinLeigh
19 9:11Archie DowdsU11M9 Lytham St. Annes
20 9:12Simon HoltU11M10 Lytham St. Annes
21 9:17Matthew BaptistaU11M11 Wigan & District
22 9:21Josh RoelantsU13M12Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
23 9:22Paul OconnorU11M  Hyndburn Ac
24 9:24Rhys DaviesU11M10 Southport Waterloo
25 9:24Sam CouplandU11M10Christopher HendersSouthport Waterloo
26 9:24Jake DickinsonU11M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
27 9:28William AndrewsU13M12 Lytham St. Annes/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
28 9:32Ryan HeneghanU11M11 Rossendale
29 9:33Jackson McKayU11M10 Clayton le Moors
30 9:40AN OtherU11M  ???
31 9:46Edward LeeU11M9 Blackburn
32 9:49Toby MiddletonU11M10 Horwich
33 9:51Thomas DowthwaiteU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
34 9:58Cade AndersonU11M11 Lytham St. Annes
35 10:00AN OtherU11M  ???
36 10:05Rory TeareU11M9 Blackburn
37 10:09William ChristieU11M  Leigh Harriers & Ac
38 10:12AN OtherU11M  ???
39 10:17John-Gerrar TurnerU13M  Hyndburn
40 10:18Joshua StammersU11M11Daniele Dalle-MulleSouthport Waterloo
41 10:31Tom PerlsU11M  Chorley
42 10:34Adam SteensonU11M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
43 10:37Jason WilkinsonU11M  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
44 10:52Samuel FentonU11M  Hyndburn Ac
45 10:53James WalkerU11M  Hyndburn Ac
46 10:54Finley StubbsU11M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
47 11:05Aaron HallidayU11M11 Preston
48 11:14Ryan WardleU11M11 Hyndburn
49 11:19Tobias RogersonU11M  Lytham St Annes Rr Club
50 13:44Harvey HallidayU11M10 Preston
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:10Sarah TunstallSENW  Kendal
2 24:41Rebecca RobinsonSENW  Kendal
3125:06Kirsty LongleyV35W John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
4225:38Anna LuptonV35W  Barrow & Furness
5 26:01Helen LeighSENW  Blackburn
6 26:11Guest RunnerSENW  Unattached
7 26:16Maria SnellSENW  Lancaster & Morecambe
8326:28Caroline BetmeadV40W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9 26:31Debra CampbellSENW Mark BleasdaleHorwich
10 26:39Christina WiejakU23W Callum OrrBarrow & Furness
11 27:11Mairead RockeU23W  Kendal
12427:21Clare ConstableV40W William ParkerSouthport Waterloo
13127:25Deborah GowansV45W  Accrington
14527:26Joanna GoorneyV40W  Lytham St. Annes
15 27:42Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)SENW  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni
16227:55Jayne CollinsV50W  Wigan & District
17 28:01Laura HeskethSENW  Blackburn
18 28:10Victoria MousleySENW  Accrington
19 28:36Claire WilsonSENW  Kendal
20 28:50Emma PassSENW  Wesham
21328:55Louise GoddardV45W  Lancaster & Morecambe
22 28:59Lisa GawthorneSENW John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
23 29:06Emily JappU23W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
24 29:19Melissa McGuireSENW  Lancaster & Morecambe
25429:28Jean BrownV45W  Clayton le Moors
26629:44Julie M BradyV35W  Accrington
27 29:46Carly MorganSENW  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
28 29:53Lauren WilsonSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Penny Lane
29729:56Lucy VarneyV45W  Kendal
30830:09Lisa ParkerV35W  Accrington
31 30:26Icky JonesSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
32930:30Melanie KothV40W Tony CroftLytham St. Annes
33530:42Sue CoulthurstV45W  Wesham
34 30:52XGuest RunnerSENW  Unattached
351030:54Suzanne GregoryV35W  Astley & Tyldesley
361131:00Tracey DuttonV35W  Wigan & District H & Ac
371231:20Jennifer Louise ThompsonV35W  Wesham
38131:30Marion HeskethV55W  Preston Harriers & Ac
39631:40Linda WhittakerV45W  Astley & Tyldesley
40 31:43Elizabeth LakeSENW  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
41 31:44Nina PilkingtonSENW Jacqui JonesWigan & District
42131:52Natalie ThompsonU20W Conrad MiltonWigan & District
43 32:00XGuest RunnerSENW  Unattached
441332:02Joanne HoskerV35W  Accrington
45232:04Irene RocheV55W  Clayton le Moors
46732:05Tracey HulmeV45W  Wesham Road Runners
47 32:06XGuest RunnerSENW  Unattached
48332:09Dianne PriestleyV60W  Kendal
49232:10Sai KalasiramU20W  Preston
50 32:13Fiona RabySENW  Barlick Fr
51832:19Kath HoyerV45W  Wesham Road Runners
52 32:36Kirsty MacKenzieSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
53 32:37Rebecca RawcliffeSENW  Clayton le Moors
54932:46Kathryn PearsonV45W  Astley & Tyldesley/Unattached
55332:55Ellen Sagar-HeskethU20W  Hyndburn
561033:00Paula PlowmanV45W  Red Rose Road Runners
57 33:16Heather EcclesSENW  Eden Runners
581433:20Julia HartleyV40W  Accrington
591533:20Vicky HeysV35W  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
601633:24Sonja FosterV35W  Barrow & Furness Striders
611733:31Shianansela UnknownV35W  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
62 33:34Sarah GraysonSENW  Southport Waterloo
63433:40Jean KnightleyV55W  Clayton le Moors
641833:43Jacqueline WaineV45W  Kendal
65 33:45Guest RunnerSENW  Unattached
661133:49Benda WaneV45W  Astley & Tyldesley RR
671933:52Barbara HolmesV50W  Lytham St. Annes
68 34:12Danielle BurrowsSENW  Garstang
691234:14Laura LawlerV45W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
701334:20Carol LifeV45W  Clayton le Moors
711434:36Margaret LuptonV45W  Red Rose
72 34:40Lauren GoraSENW Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
731534:46Carole MorrisV45W  Accrington
74534:48Anne WallworthV55W  Red Rose
752034:51Vicki SherringtonV35W  Preston Harriers & Ac
762134:54Sheena CottamV40W  Garstang
771634:55Dawn TerryV45W  Clayton le Moors
78 35:05Tracey AllanSENW  Southport Waterloo
79 35:14Georgina SlaterSENW  Clayton le Moors
80 35:17Felicity Pawling (was Wolohan)SENW  Lytham St. Annes
81 35:34Amie McAvoySENW  Garstang
82435:35Amya TownsendU20W  Chorley
831735:37Susan BoothV45W  Kendal AAC
84 35:39Helen WalkerSENW  Barrow & Furness
851835:44Julia RolfeV50W  Lytham St. Annes
861935:46Lisa MinnsV45W  Wesham
87635:52Sue CooperV60W  Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters
882036:17Janet BuckinghamV45W  Blackburn
89736:24Christine CutnerV55W  Southport Waterloo
902136:27Alison HargreavesV45W  Accrington
912236:35Gill HamiltonV40W  Lancaster & Morecambe
92837:02Susan StewartV65W  Southport Waterloo
932337:14Christa WhatmoughV35W  Horwich
942437:39Deborah ArmstrongV40W  Clayton le Moors/Trawden
952237:45Yvonne WickhamV45W  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
962538:17Donna HobanV35W  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
972338:27Elaine SuttonV45W  Southport Waterloo
98 38:32Tanya BarlowSENW  Clayton le Moors
99938:33Pamela BinnsV65W  Lytham St. Annes
1002638:46Katy CouplandV35W Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo
1012439:01Denise HughesV50W  Garstang
1022539:02Elisabeth SharplesV45W  Accrington
1032739:07Debbie PorterV40W  Red Rose
Page: 1 2 3