Mid Lancs League External Results
Kendal
1 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:10Chris LiveseySENM Helen ClitheroePreston
2 29:37Chris FarrellSENM  Horwich
3 30:19Joseph VisU23M Paul RodenSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni
4 30:37Patrick VisU23M Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Durham Uni
5130:38Matthew ThompsonV45M  Southport Waterloo
6 31:15Nick TreitlSENM  Barlick FR
7231:18Martyn BellV45M Martyn BellHorwich
8 31:23Todd OatesSENM  Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
9331:27David HamiltonV45M  Southport Waterloo
10 31:36Alastair MurrayV35M  Horwich
11 31:44Philip WaiteSENM Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
12131:51Bob AtkinsonV55M  Barrow & Furness
13431:52Matt NuttallV45M  Blackburn
14 31:56?Rob DansonSENM  Wesham Road Runners
15532:02Dave MillikanV40M  Horwich R M I Harriers
16 32:12Andy KaufmanSENM Trevor PainterWigan & District
17 32:12James CraigSENM  Barlick FR
18 32:17David FulfordSENM  Hoad Hill
19 32:18Christopher TullyV35M Helen ClitheroePreston
20 32:46Breton HoldsworthV35M  Clayton le Moors
21 32:59Christopher DaviesV35M  Blackburn
22633:06Andrew LloydV40M  Horwich
23 33:13Daniel GraySENM  Wigan & District/Army
24733:14Pat MillerV40M  Barrow & Furness Striders
25833:16Allister GouldingV40M  Leigh
26233:22Ray JonesV55M  Barrow & Furness
27 33:25Ben JohnsonSENM Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students
28933:29Mark RogersV45M  Wigan & District
291033:42Andy TownsendV45M  Horwich
301133:44David JacksonV40M  Horwich
311233:46Steve AngusV40M  Border
32 33:47Gary FitzpatrickSENM  Wigan & District/Police
33 33:57Ben DonoghueV35M  Red Rose
341334:00Lee BarlowV40M  Wesham
35 34:01Joe GreenwoodSENM  Lytham St. Annes
36 34:02Mark SaundersSENM  Hoad Hill
37 34:11Stephen PotterSENM  Kendal
38 34:30James UnsworthSENM  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
39 34:30Alex WaddeloveU23M Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Central Lancashire Uni
401434:36Mohammed Manir-JolleyV40M  Wigan Phoenix
411534:39Mick GreenV40M  Horwich R M I Harriers
421634:47David WatsonV45M  Preston
431734:51Malcolm EadieV45M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
44 34:58Paul LightfootSENM  Preston
45334:59Neil HoldingV50M  West Pennine
461835:03Craig BurrowV40M  Helm Hill
471935:07Christopher HowieV45M  Hoad Hill
48 35:10Matthew GoddardSENM Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
492035:15Graham MorrisV45M  Accrington
502135:16Mark HolgateV40M  Lancaster & Morecambe
512235:18Neil McDonaldV45M  Preston
522335:26Jason HolmesV40M  Carlisle Tri
53 35:28Chris WaltonSENM  Accrington
542435:29Chris WalesV40M  Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service
55435:32Shaun AddisonV50M  Helm Hill
56 35:35Stephen NichollsSENM  Wigan & District H & Ac
57 35:43Chris BurgessSENM  Wigan & District
58 35:44Daniel TaylorSENM  Wigan Phoenix
59 35:47Simon FordV35M  Astley & Tyldesley
60 35:47Andrew BerryV35M  Barlick FR
61 35:54Richard SmithSENM  Preston
62 35:56Thomas HowarthSENM  Lytham St. Annes
63535:57Mark WightmanV50M  Clayton le Moors
64635:58Neil AdsheadV50M  Southport Waterloo
65735:59Gary ChaddertonV50M  Horwich
66835:59Shaun MoranV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
67 36:02Steve MyerscoughV40M  Wesham
68 36:04Andrew HeysSENM  Blackburn
692536:05Jeffrey ChadwickV45M Jeffrey ChadwickHoad Hill/Helm Hill
702636:08Sean DixonV45M  Hoad Hill
71136:11John CollierV60M  Wesham
72 36:14Andrew DraperSENM  Lytham St. Annes
73936:22David CollinsV50M Dave WaddingtonWigan & District
74 36:25Tom NicolsonSENM  Border Harriers & Ac
751036:33Ken AddisonV55M  Red Rose
762736:36Gordon BayliffV40M  Hoad Hill
772836:43Kevin HuntV40M  Preston
782936:56Stu CannV40M  Red Rose Road Runners
793036:59David BiddulphV40M  Chorley ATC
803137:00Colin JenningsV40M  Garstang
81 37:03Andrew FairbainSENM  Thornton
82 37:05Stephen YoungV35M  Hoad Hill
831137:09Doug FlemingV50M  Horwich
841237:17John SpracklandV50M  Southport Waterloo
851337:19Joe SwarbrickV55M  Red Rose
86237:22Graham WebsterV60M  Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters
873237:24Stuart BryanV40M  Barlick FR
88 37:27Allan HartleyV35M Ben FishBlackburn
893337:29Kevin EdwardsV45M  Astley & Tyldesley/Wigan & District
90 37:31Danny BoufflerSENM  Barrow & Furness Striders
911437:32William JohnstoneV50M  Preston
92 37:32Neil HughesV35M  Astley & Tyldesley
933437:35Richard NooneV40M  Wigan & District
943537:37Jamie BaronV40M  Barrow & Furness Striders
953637:37Philip IddonV40M  Chorley ATC
961537:39Fred LynchV55M  Red Rose
971637:41Robert JohnsonV55M  Southport Waterloo
98 37:46Colin McEoySENM  Wigan & District H & Ac
99 37:56Richard JonesV35M  Garstang
1003737:56Ian SadlerV45M  Barrow & Furness
101338:06Mike WalshV65M  Kendal
1021738:09Barry AbramV50M  Wigan & District
1031838:15Gary JohnstonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1041938:17Paul WareingV50M  Chorley ATC
105 38:20Martin BoswellV35M  Thornton Cleveleys RC
1063838:24Mike HarrisV40M  Wigan & District
107 38:24Christopher SnellSENM  Kendal
1083938:31Andrew JacksonV40M  Hoad Hill
109 38:37Cian NuttSENM  Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
1102038:40Philip ButlerV50M  Red Rose
1112138:47Ian NewcombeV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
1124038:51Erik C HamptonV40M  Hoad Hill
113 38:54Gary WaneSENM  Wigan & District
1144138:58Graham MillingtonV40M  Wigan & District
1152239:00Andy EcclesV50M  Wigan & District
116439:19Alan ApplebyV65M  Preston
1172339:20John JonesV50M  Kendal/Northern Masters
1184239:29Dave MaudsleyV45M  Red Rose
119 39:36James FentSENM  Barlick FR
1204339:38Kevin AshworthV40M  Lytham St. Annes
1214439:41Graham TaggV45M  Garstang
1222439:47William RichmondV50M  Lytham St. Annes
1234539:49Andy QuinnV40M  Clayton le Moors
1244639:51John CooksonV40M Richard TaylorBlackburn
125 39:51Paul BryersV35M Dave WaddingtonWigan & District
1264739:53Neil SilcockV40M  Southport Waterloo
127 40:04Simon GoraSENM  Garstang
128 40:11Alan DavisSENM  Barlick FR
129540:13Tony PritchardV60M  Garstang
130 40:16David CuttsSENM Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
131640:21Pat ThomasV60M  Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
132 40:22Dean AthertonSENM  Wigan & District
1334840:25Graham DacreV45M  Barrow & Furness
134 40:28Phill CornallSENM  Garstang
135 40:49Scott PriestleySENM  Astley & Tyldesley
136740:52Adrian NewnhamV60M  Hoad Hill
1372540:55John BertenshawV55M John BertenshawWesham
1384941:21Stephen RobertsV40M  Kendal
1392641:31Peter SingletonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1402741:33Gareth WilliamsV50M  Southport Waterloo
1412841:35Alan GlasgowV60M  Wesham
142 41:36?Rob DansonSENM  Wesham Road Runners
1432941:37Michael BrownV55M  Preston
1445041:44Frank NightingaleV50M  Red Rose
1453041:45Ken D LambV50M  Hoad Hill/Unattached
1463141:55Peter BrowningV55M  Clayton le Moors
147 42:10Benjamen SeedSENM  Garstang
1483242:17Phil DeanV50M  Red Rose Road Runners
1495142:24David MoynihanV45M Norman MitchellHyndburn
1503342:30Mark WalkerV50M  Kendal
1515242:33Ian ClarksonV45M  Blackburn
1525342:41Russell MabbettV45M  Wesham/Northern Masters
1533442:46Peter RamsdaleV55M  Horwich
154 42:47Steven HartleSENM  Parkside Panthers
155842:59David ScottV70M  Clayton le Moors
1565443:10Chris CrampV40M  Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
157943:19Philip LeaverV60M  Wesham
1585543:27Andy BinsteadV45M  Red Rose
1593543:33Nigel ShepherdV55M  Wesham
1603643:36Gordon StoneV55M Steve PearsonHorwich
1615643:39Simon TownsendV50M  Chorley ATC
1621043:46Peter BartlettV65M  Wesham
1635743:58John Van GeffenV45M  Pendle
1643744:12David CroweV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
1655844:21John WisemanV45M  Red Rose
1663844:54David RandallV50M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1673945:11Peter AcklandV50M  Kendal AAC
1685945:32Alan WilsonV45M  Hoad Hill
1691145:38Melvyn ThistlethwaiteV60M  Clayton le Moors
1704045:42Mike PeatV50M  Lancaster & Morecambe
1716045:49Christopher MossV45M  Wesham
1726145:55Pete DavisonV45M  Hoad Hill
1734146:26Nigel SimpkinV55M  Lytham St. Annes
1741246:30Peter GibsonV60M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1756246:37Greg OultonV45M  Lytham St. Annes
1761346:56Ted OrrellV70M  Clayton le Moors
1776346:58Rob MatherV40M  Red Rose
1784247:01John VisV50M  Southport Waterloo
1796447:08John PlowmanV50M  Red Rose
1804347:14Phil LakelandV55M  Preston
1811447:18George ParringtonV65M  Lancaster & Morecambe
182 47:26An OtherSENM   
1834447:27Phil MccullaughV50M  Chorley ATC
1844547:31Jeffery WrightV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1854647:32Richard XLodgeV50M  Red Rose Road Runners
1861547:34John BarstowV60M  Hoad Hill
1871647:36Ian ConwayV60M  Hoad Hill
1881747:44Richard LawsonV70M  Clayton le Moors
1891848:45Robert MasseyV65M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
190 49:10Lee CouplandV35M  Southport Waterloo
1916549:25Andy SpeerV45M  Red Rose
1921949:48Robert HirstV60M  Clayton le Moors
193 50:00Robin SharpSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
1942050:07John WintersV75M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1954751:36Gavin BeethamV50M  Red Rose
1962152:17Bernard SingletonV65M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
197 52:48Martin SimpsonSENM  Red Rose
1982260:18Leslie PaulV65M  Chorley ATC
1996665:03Chris GuestV40M  Parkside Panthers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:11Neil OrrU17M2 Border
2 18:14Ciaran CampbellU17M1John ClementsonBorder
3 18:32Matthew SU17M  Helm Hill
4 18:48Christopher RichardsU17M1Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
5 19:35Nathan TownsendU17M1Neil CanhamHorwich
6 19:41Robert BryningU17M1Peter CrookPreston
7 19:55Mark SullianU17M  Kendal AAC
8 20:12Jordan DonoghueU17M  Red Rose Road Runners
9 20:50Ryan EverettU17M1 Barrow & Furness
10 21:18Callum RossU17M1 Hyndburn
11 22:40Ethan HodgkinsonU17M1 Red Rose
12 23:31Curtis JacksonU17M2 Hoad Hill
13 25:21Coner MullU17M  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:23Elliot MatierU15M  Team North Cumbria
2 13:25Connor FinlaysonU15M1Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3 13:27Alexander BirkettU15M1 Kendal
4 13:37Matthew ThompsonU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
5 13:42Luke ThompsonU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs
6 14:11Thomas MatthewsU15M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
7 14:14George TosteinU15M  Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
8 14:20Joe BirtwhistleU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
9 14:21Christopher RimmerU15M2 Southport Waterloo
10 14:25Thomas MasonU15M2 Wigan & District
11 14:55Jonty DacreU15M2 Barrow & Furness
12 15:08Alexander HamiltonU15M2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
13 15:09Ben DowsingU15M  Blackburn Harriers & Ac
14 15:13Curtis HoltU15M1 Clayton le Moors
15 15:20Jamie HardyU15M  Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
16 15:32Gregan BakerU15M1 Pendle
17 16:17Jacob Van_GeffenU15M  Pendle Athletic Club
18 16:57Brandon BrookesU15M  Helm Hill
19 21:31Aaron CampbellU15M1John LittleBorder
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:12Jack Dee-InghamU13M3Julie MeadowsWigan & District
2 10:36James SaltU13M2 Border
3 10:37Benjamin PreddyU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
4 10:53Kristian WadeU13M3Margaret GalvinLeigh
5 10:58George RobinsonU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
6 11:03Shea HannamU13M3 Lancaster & Morecambe
7 11:05Kieron BlackburnU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
8 11:05George ScarboroughU13M3 Wigan & District
9 11:11Joseph WaneU13M2 Leigh
10 11:18Ben McLaughlinU13M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
11 11:25Matthew LynchU13M2 Wigan & District
12 11:27James StanleyU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
13 11:32Joshua PielesU13M2David GoughSouthport Waterloo
14 11:38Billy Joe BlainU13M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
15 11:40Ben HughesU13M2 Chorley ATC
16 11:41Luke ParkerU13M3 Preston
17 11:51Thomas BradleyU13M3 Clayton le Moors
18 11:55Jake CooperU13M2 Barrow & Furness
19 11:56Robert AskewU13M2 Helm Hill
Page: 1 2 3