Midland Counties Relay Championships External Results
West Bromwich
5 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:03Osmana OmerSENM  Birchfield H/Sudan
219:12Daniel HallamU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
319:46Richard TaylorV35M  Coventry
419:50Luke VineU20M Colin WardTipton
520:00Nick CorkerV35M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
620:08Marc HartleySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
720:10Ashley HurdmanSENM  Hatton Darts RC/Burton
820:13Ben TopleyU20M Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
920:18Steven AbrahamsSENM David PayneTipton
1020:50Marc TurnerV40M Brian WorthingtonHalesowen/Coventry Uni
1120:58Myles BarrettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
1221:21Gareth CaddSENM  Bournville Harriers
1321:30James JeffersonSENM James JeffersonWest Bromwich
1421:44James ParrottSENM Harvey RoseCoventry
1521:53Mitchell BlundellSENM  Cannock & Stafford
1621:54Brian WrightSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1721:59Joseph PhillipsSENM  Halesowen
1822:08Ashley PalmerU20M  Owls Leicester
1922:19Richard GrayV50M  BRAT
2022:29Kyza DerbySENM Kyza DerbySphinx
2122:31David SmithersSENM  BRAT
2222:34Mick O'SheaV50M  Northbrook
2322:40Richard CarpenterSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2422:50David OxlandV60M  Notts/Midland Masters
2523:14Mark RickardsSENM  Royal Sutton Coldfield
2623:28Matthew WagstaffeV40M  Burton
2723:55Michael Robert BurkeSENM  Harborough
2823:59Nathan SmithSENM  Rugby & Northampton
2924:04Paul WebsterV35M  Sparkhill
3024:11Peter WaltersV35M  Stourbridge
3124:24Matthew SlaterV40M  Bournville Harriers
3224:30Ross EdgleySENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3324:35Paul SteadV40M  Northbrook
3424:45Andrew MerrellV40M  Halesowen
3525:41Ben BeaumontSENM Richard CarneyBRAT
3625:50Adam GuyV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3725:52Jim GreenwoodSENM  West Bromwich
3827:13Spencer DaviesV40M  Northbrook
3929:24Errol CumberbatchV45M  Stourbridge
4030:46Geoff CardV65M  Aldridge
4130:57Adrian LloydV65M  Centurion/Midland Masters
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:02Chris PerrinU23M  Cannock & Stafford
219:44Tom MahonSENM  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
319:52Alistair SmithSENM David DixCoventry
420:02Philip WilsonU23M David PayneTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC
520:06Oliver LangfordSENM  City of Stoke/Oxford Uni
620:41Paul GilesV35M  Stourbridge
720:49Cory ParkerU20M  Burton
820:54Richard WhiteSENM Chris ClearyHalesowen
921:02Daniel BrazierSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1021:04Robert SmithU23M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni
1121:26Theo BlundellU20M Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
1221:52Adam BrearleyV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1322:03Nick HardyU23M Aaron ThomasBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York
1422:16Peter CarringtonSENM  Rugby & Northampton Ac A
1522:32David LongSENM Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1622:32James CollinsSENM  Bournville Harriers
1722:54John WilsonV40M  Northbrook
1823:16Dorsen FarmerSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston B
1923:31Oliver KirklandV40M  Bournville Harriers
2023:43Richard HodgeV40M Richard HodgeNorthbrook
2123:43Russell ShuteSENM  Owls Leicester
2223:51Martin CleaverSENM Richard CarneyBRAT
2323:57Simon RalfsSENM  Royal Sutton Coldfield B
2423:57Mark PearceSENM  Sparkhill
2524:36Rob SkipSENM  Brats B
2624:41Lee HarrisV35M Stephen O'BrienWest Bromwich
2725:01Duncan DaviesV50M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2825:09Alex MorganV45M  Halesowen
2925:58Wayne Michael BroadbentSENM  Sphinx
3026:20Peter BanksV60M  Coventry/Midland Masters
3126:24Gary CliftonV45M  West Bromwich
3226:42Ben LoachV35M  Stourbridge
3327:39Eamon O'HanlonV45M  Burton
3428:03Lee AbrahamsV40M  Tipton
3528:25Martin HughesV50M  Harborough
3628:46John EllisU23M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3729:00David CooperV45M  Northbrook
3829:44Michael DeakinV50M  Halesowen
3930:05Richard BoothV40M  Centurion
 TBCMartin WallSENM  Aldridge
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:25Phil NichollsSENM Bud BaldaroTipton
219:35Ross JonesSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
319:50William NeillU23M William NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
420:05Jake BoatU23M  Owls Leicester
520:10James PerrinU23M  Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
620:22Scott HazellSENM Scott HazellCoventry
720:58James TrollopeSENM James TrollopeBirchfield H/Coventry Uni
820:58Christopher RoyalSENM  Halesowen
921:23Usef Al Al LathaSENM  Birchfield B
1021:34Joe DonkinU20M Chris ClearyHalesowen
1122:07Gordon SmithV40M Gordon SmithBurton/Midland Masters
1222:26Simon CorkerV45M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1322:29Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
1422:38John MuddemanSENM Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
1522:46David McNeilV45M David McNeilBRAT
1622:50John MckeonV35M  Bournville Harriers
1722:50Chris McmillianSENM  Owls Ac B
1822:53Tom FisherSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1923:06Andy KenchintonSENM  Brats B
2023:19Steve TurveySENM  Northbrook
2123:45Jack RobertsSENM  Bournville Harriers
2224:13John FletcherV50M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2324:28Greg AagaardSENM  Sparkhill
2424:43Robert BarryV45M  Northbrook
2524:48Peter ThomasV50M  Rugby & Northampton
2625:12Nicks LalliSENM Nicks LalliTipton
2725:46David JonesV55M  West Bromwich
2826:10Adam CromptonU15M  Stourbridge
2926:21Timothy DurhamV35M  Harborough
3026:27Luke MakinsSENM  Sphinx
3126:29Kevin StackhouseV45M  Burton
3226:37Damian PharoahV35M  Northbrook
3327:03Paul TaborV40M Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
3427:32Paul AllenV65M  Halesowen/Welsh Masters
3528:09Lloyd MardenboroughV45M  Aldridge
3629:16Neil GreyV55M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3729:54Chris ThompsonV40M  West Bromwich
3830:34Stuart FloydV40M  Stourbridge
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:29Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
220:23Alex BenfieldU20M  Burton
320:31Harvey SpeedSENM David DixCoventry
420:54Callum DillonSENM  City of Stoke
521:00Rory GrantU23M David LawrenceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni
621:06Daniel ClearyU23M  Halesowen
721:14Craig PearsonSENM Craig PearsonCannock & Stafford
821:30Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
921:30Andy NortonSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service
1022:05James ToddingtonV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1122:09Peter DimblebyV35M Peter DimblebyBirchfield H
1222:25Simon CooperV35M Anthony SpruceTipton
1322:44Martin James WinchV35M  Northbrook
1423:13Mark MooreSENM Mark MooreWolverhampton & Bilston
1523:53Bill NockV50M  Halesowen
1624:03Martin LudfordV55M Richard CarneyBRAT
1724:08Abayomi AdedimejiSENM  BRAT
1824:13Chris Harlan-MarksSENM Joseph LewisBournville Harriers
1924:15Colin PiperSENM  Sphinx
2024:35Paul GormanV35M  Bournville Harriers
2124:43Stuart Mc'CawSENM  Royal Sutton Coldfield A
2224:57Frans FrisonV40M  Lichfield
2324:57Richard DeeleyV35M  Aldridge
2425:10Tahir AkhtarV55M  Sparkhill
2525:32Richard LewisV45M  Royal Sutton Coldfield
2625:51Robert WeaverV40M  Halesowen
2726:19Tony HughesV55M  Northbrook
2826:46Dominic AshtonV40M  West Bromwich
2926:51Kenny AndersonV35M  Harborough
3027:09Carl MorganV45M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3127:12Bryan MillsV45M  Tipton
3228:22David BratbySENM  West Bromwich
3328:39Kevin CoughlanV50M  Northbrook
3428:52Steven BurchSENM  Stourbridge
3531:14Andy BernasconiV50M  Stourbridge
ZXCL M40 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:42Gordon LeeV45M7 Leicester/Midland Masters
220:36Dean ParkerV40M2 Bournville Harriers
321:03Ashley MilesV40M2Ashley MilesSphinx
421:46Dean HillV40M1 Tipton
522:33William ClappV45M7 Harborough
622:35Paul ThackerV45M6 Wolverhampton & Bilston
722:59Vince CarrollV40M5 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
823:41Nick StringerV50M12 Sparkhill
924:20Carson TweedieV40M2 Cobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters
1025:15Wayne MuddimanV40M2 Centurion
1125:27Adam HarrisV40M5 Stourbridge/Royal Air Force
1226:16Antony StewartV45M10 Bournville Harriers/Unattached
1326:43Barry O'NeillV45M9 Sparkhill
1426:52Dominic KempV45M8 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1527:40Andrew McintoshV40M4 Sphinx
ZXCL M40 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:56Chris SouthamV45M10 Leicester
220:58Paul ThompsonV40M1 Bournville Harriers/Midland Masters
321:29John GercsV40M5 Rugby & Northampton
422:19Steve CunninghamV50M12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
522:49Mark DuudicanV40M  Bourneville Harriers M B
623:18Laurence HeathcockV40M3 Tipton
723:29Pete HallV40M5 Sphinx
823:47Stuart UnderwoodV45M9 Sparkhill
924:09Darren EdwardsV45M7 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1024:15Gavin DaviesV50M11 Centurion
1124:21Andy AstonV40M3 Unattached
1225:33Steve CostallV45M10 Harborough
1325:49Kevin NaughtonV55M19 Sphinx
1426:11Glen HooperV40M5 Cobra
1529:56Craig HinksV50M12 Sparkhill
ZXCL M40 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:44Rob SheenV50M13 Leicester/Welsh Masters
221:44Phil ClampV40M1 Tipton/Birmingham Uni
321:49Sean RoseV40M4 Bournville Harriers
422:31Martin GoreV45M8 Harborough
522:51Darren RileyV50M11 Sparkhill/Police
623:33Nicholas GilkesV40M5 Sphinx
723:36Ian PincherV45M8 Wolverhampton & Bilston
823:37Thomas HealyV50M14 Centurion
924:26Steve HighwayV40M  Rugby & Northampton Ac M A
1025:45Ben OrmeV55M16 Sphinx
1126:08Matt SuttonV40M2 Stourbridge
1226:43Paul DugmoreV50M13 Bournville Harriers
1327:06Neil HaleV55M20 Cobra
1427:32Ian HarrisV45M9 Wolverhampton & Bilston
ZXCL M40 L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:06Gareth DeaconV45M8 Leicester
222:32Stuart PearsonV40M5 Bournville Harriers
323:43Terry EganV50M13Terry EganRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
423:59Patrick FinneganV50M12 Sparkhill
524:45Robert EdwardsV45M9 Wolverhampton & Bilston
625:44Graeme Scott RolfeV45M10 Harborough
726:18Bernard BlundellV40M5 Sphinx
826:34Andy ReaV50M11 Centurion
926:55Terry DohertyV55M19 Bournville Harriers
1027:02Trevor ClarkV50M15 Sphinx
1128:16Alan GriceV60M22 Tipton
1228:26Andrew MoorhouseV40M4 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1331:26Paul BradleyV55M16 Stourbridge
1432:24Michael ElwellV60M23 Cobra/Midland Masters
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:05Juliet PotterSENW Roy StowellCharnwood
222:51Emily WaughU23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
324:28Cally ReadU23W Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
424:39Caroline Harlan-MarksSENW Joseph LewisBournville Harriers
525:02Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
625:12Helen KempSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
725:31Jane PidgeonV45W  Notts/Midland Masters
826:21Cat PhillipsSENW  Brats A
926:53Lyndsey HarperSENW  Notts Ac B
1027:03Sharon DaviesSENW  Centurion A
1127:15Hayley RichardsU23W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni
1227:38Loise DavidsonSENW  Birchfield D
1327:48Sarah HopcroftU23W Keith HoltBirchfield H
1428:00Carrie CreamerV55W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1528:06Sarah McnaraySENW  Northbrook Ac A
1628:15Joan ClarkeV55W  Stourbridge
1728:50Lyndsey ScraggSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1828:56Becky HampsonSENW  Bournville Harriers
1930:06Jude GlynnV50W  Bournville Harriers
2030:32Jacqueline TimmsV45W  Sphinx
2130:49Sarah CapewellSENW  Birchfield H
2230:57Megan MillerSENW  Sphinx
2333:26Laura TimminsSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2433:34Beverley WardV50W  West Bromwich
2533:36Louise BookerV35W  Aldridge
2634:14Catherine McNichollV35W  BRAT
2734:49Manisha PalmerSENW  Sparkhill Harriers A
2839:24Megan. JeavonsV50W  West Bromwich
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:24Nicola SykesSENW  Bournville Harriers
223:54Audrey WilsonV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
324:23Jenny CoxonSENW Richard CarneyBRAT
424:47Claire SmithV35W John SkevingtonCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters
525:10Leila ArmoushSENW  Charnwood/Sheffield Uni
625:55Hannah RobinsonU20W John DavisNotts
726:08Val CarterV45W  Birchfield H
826:24Deborah BlakemanV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
927:02Gill BrookV45W  BRAT
1027:07Laura GaleV35W  Bournville Harriers
Page: 1 2