North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
6 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:42Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 36:16Russell BestU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
3 37:25Adam MitchellSENM  Midd/Mandale
4137:39Dean NewtonU20M Stephen ShawQuakers
5 37:59Michael JoyeuxSENM  Quakers
6 38:30Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
7 38:36Tristan LearoydSENM  New Marske
8239:34Charles PascoU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske
9139:40Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
10 39:46Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
11239:49Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
12340:17Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
13 40:27Rob AtkinSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14 40:40Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
15 40:45Alan AshcroftSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill
16 40:51Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
17341:01Karl ChallandU20M  Darlington H
18441:12Benjamin WardU20M  Hartlepool
19441:38Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
20141:57Paul StephensonV40M  Hartlepool
21141:57Tadeusz ZarankoV50M  Richmond & Zetland
22542:25Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
23 42:31Joe FinnSENM  M'bro & Cleve
24 42:41Paul CookV35M  Darlington H
25242:44Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
26 43:03Peter CommaneSENM  Quakers
27 43:12David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
28 43:22Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
29 43:40Gareth ForemanSENM  Hartlepool
30343:47Gary DackV50M  Billingham
31243:57John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
32344:02Lawrence CorbettV40M  Rich & Zet
33444:14Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
34144:17Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
35 44:20Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
36 44:23Rob MooreSENM  M'bro & Cleve
37544:35Ian ScuttV50M  Rich & Zet
38444:38David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
39 44:42Jonathan SkidmoreV35M  North York Moors
40544:49Darren CoxV40M  Richmond & Zetland
41 44:56Jack HuttonU23M  Hartlepool
42 44:59Steven SmithSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
43 45:01Paul McGoughV35M  North York Moors
44 45:02Scott BoydSENM  Billingham
45645:02Stephen KingV45M  Billingham
46645:04Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
47745:27Richard HodgsonV45M  Hartlepool
48745:36Brian Derek CassonV40M  The Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
49645:45Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
50 45:50Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
51845:58Mark DawsonV45M  Beverley
52846:22Daniel HunterV40M  Darlington H
53746:25Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
54946:28Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
55946:44Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
56846:49Julian BarwickV50M  North York Moors
57 46:52Jason BlandSENM  Hartlepool
58946:59Ian CookV50M  Hartlepool
59147:01Robert BurnV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
601047:19John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
611047:24Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
621047:50Andy MarshallV45M  Loftus & Whitby
63 47:57Darren AnsbroV35M  Billingham
64 48:05Ian BiltonSENM  Hartlepool
65148:16Allen HowardV65M  Loftus & Whitby
661148:19Andrew LamploughV40M  Hartlepool
67 48:22Andy KaneSENM  Hartlepool
68 48:23Michael KaySENM  Quakers
691148:36Ian AndersonV50M  Hartlepool
70 48:44Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
711248:50Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
721149:02Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
73 49:06Lee CoresSENM  Quakers
74 49:22Mark FletcherV35M  Richmond & Zetland
75549:36Ryan EtheringtonU20M Charlie MeiteShildon
761349:40Wayne D'arcyV40M  North York Moors
771449:42Tom WallV40M  NYMAC
78249:50Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
79 49:56Glenn ChristieSENM  Darlington Tri Club
801249:57Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
811250:02Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
821350:06Mick DoughtyV50M  Darlington Tri Club
83 50:16Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
841450:37Peter Edwin SmithV50M  Aycliffe
851550:53Richard ClarkV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
86251:18David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
871651:40Richard CousinsV50M  Darlington Tri
881551:56Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
89352:22Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
901353:25Simon RekV45M  Quakers
911453:36Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
92453:45Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
931753:46Robert McSherryV50M  Quakers
94 54:08Andrew ElsdonSENM  Hartlepool
95 54:13Mark BrownV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
96154:20Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
971854:31Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
981554:42Mack CollingV45M  Quakers
99 54:54Daniel CraneV35M  Quakers
100555:15Colin GibsonV55M  Aycliffe
101355:35Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
1021956:12Dave EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
103467:53Stephen ArmstrongV60M  Hartlepool
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:37Harry PowellU17M2Andy LyonsBeverley
2 21:23Joe O'HaraU17M1 Darlington H
3 21:43Callum MartinU17M1 Billingham
4 22:18James KeenanU17M1 Billingham
5 23:01Josh McMillanU17M1 New Marske
6 23:35Keir FarrierU17M1 New Marske
7 24:39Aaron DoddsU17M1 Billingham
8 28:51Connor CassU17M1 Billingham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:02Nathan BakerU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 10:10Hassan Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske
3 10:14Reece CurtisU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 10:15Harry AllanU15M2 Billingham
5 10:36Josh AllenU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 10:45Cameron StainsbyU15M1George ReidShildon
7 10:50Ethan EdwardsU15M2 Shildon
8 10:53An UnknownU15M  Darlington
9 10:55Luke HackU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
10 10:56Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
11 11:04Calum MacDonaldU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12 11:09Luke MyersU15M1 Billingham
13 11:18Aaron AutonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
14 11:20Ben BergstrandU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
15 11:27Matthew CrawfordU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
16 11:27Sean TooleU15M1 Billingham
17 11:33Morgan SpeirsU15M2 New Marske
18 11:50Tom GeldartU15M  New Marske
19 11:51Adam McmillanU15M1 New Marske
20 11:52Jay HedgerU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
21 12:16Jacob ChastneyU15M1 Beverley
22 12:33Robin CaswellU15M2 Hartlepool
23 13:16Ryan CanizoU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:46Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 9:14Kyle RichardsonU13M2 Scarborough
3 9:30Luke PettitU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 9:49Liam ChapmanU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 9:51Daniel CurrieU13M1 Unattached
6 9:54Oscar BrownU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 10:08Max MicklewrightU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 10:09James SomersU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 10:10Jonathan DennisonU13M2 Beverley
10 10:16Dylan SoleyU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
11 10:20Kian WildmoreU13M2 New Marske
12 10:22George VeitchU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
13 10:23James GeldartU13M3 New Marske
14 10:25Adam OrdU13M1George ReidDurham
15 10:26Adam CowpertwaiteU13M  Midd/Mandale
16 10:30Niall StottU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
17 10:39Dominic ShipmanU13M1 New Marske
18 10:53Jason WilsonU13M2 Billingham
19 10:54Louis BraidaU13M1 Scarborough
20 10:56Joseph KelseyU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
21 10:59Thomas CharlesU13M1 New Marske
22 11:04James MartinU13M2 Billingham
23 11:25Sam ClaptonU13M2 Scarborough
24 11:32Lewis MooreU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
25 11:45Anthony NaylorU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:39Archie LoweU11M11Martin PeevorNew Marske
2 6:50George GeldartU13M  New Marske
3 6:57Malik SeyeU11M  New Marske
4 7:02Robert SavageU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 7:06Adam WanlessU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 7:15Matthew ChinnockU11M11 New Marske
7 7:19Jo NozedarU11M  New Marske
8 7:21Benjamin JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 7:28Joe CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
10 7:32Charlie WoodU11M  Darlington
11 7:35Max ButlerU11M10 Billingham
12 7:50Aidan GloverU11M11 Beverley
13 7:53James ObrianU11M  Midd/Mandale
14 7:58Owen JonesU11M  Midd/Mandale
15 7:58Harrison ButlerU13M12 Billingham
16 7:59Joss BraidaU11M9 Scarborough
17 8:04Matthew SomersU11M  Midd/Mandale
18 8:06Guy HarbridgeU11M  Beverley
19 8:13Ben EtheringtonU11M10 Shildon
20 8:15William CookU11M  New Marske
21 8:18Dylan ApplebyU11M9 Hartlepool
22 8:25Sam CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
23 8:30Benjamin SavageU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
24 8:50Curtis JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:35Dave BellV65M4 Redcar
2228:36Danny GordonV65M5 Quakers
1134:55Ray ToddV75M12 Aycliffe
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:08Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
2122:46Amy EtheringtonU20W David MatthewsDurham
3223:11Marie StansmoreV40W  NYMAC
4 23:14Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
5 23:19Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
6 24:02Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
7124:05Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
8 24:10Jo MurraySENW  Richmond & Zetland
9124:21Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
10324:32Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
11424:59Lisa BennettV40W  New Marske
12525:10Sarah GregoryV40W  Richmond & Zetland
13625:11Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
14 25:36Clare PearnsSENW  Rich & Zet
15225:40Elizabeth WoodU20W  Shildon
16725:43Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
17125:44Grace CuffU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18225:53Isabel MastrolonardoU17W  Loftus & Whitby
19225:54Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
20 26:12Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
21 26:21Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
22326:42Nichole DawsonU20W  Beverley
23326:43Joely ClarkU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
24126:45Sue DickensonV35W  Loftus & Whitby
25326:46Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
26226:50Joanne StewartV35W  Darlington Tri
27 26:58Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
28227:08Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
29327:28Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
30127:49Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
31 27:59Lucy ClaberU23W  Hartlepool
32128:06Pat KirbyV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
33428:22Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
34828:25Lindsey LesterV40W  Quakers
35328:33Carolyn MorrisonV50W  Thirsk
36428:52Angela LawlorV35W  Hartlepool
37 28:59Laura TunstallSENW  Guest Howgill H.
38 29:03Michelle O'gradySENW  New Marske
39429:16Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
40429:21Jan NaisbettV45W  Hartlepool
41529:21Rebecca PalmerU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
42 29:25Nichola SwinbourneV35W  Hartlepool
43529:26Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
44529:31Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
45629:36Sally DackV45W  Billingham
46 29:45Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
47 30:35Lindsey ThirkellSENW  M'bro & Cleve
48930:52Dawn WhitehouseV40W  Billingham
49 30:53Tara Louise OxleySENW  Billingham
50631:01Shannon RossU17W David MatthewsShildon
51 31:07Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
521031:12Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
531131:15Karen IvesV40W  Quakers
54431:25Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
55 32:33Helen RaceSENW  Shildon
56 33:03Hazel CommaneSENW  Quakers
57233:16Christine RichardsonV60W  Billingham
58 33:19Julia AnsbroSENW  Billingham
591233:23Sharon DobsonV40W  Stockton Striders/Billingham
60633:34Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
61533:48Diane HallV50W Graham HallNew Marske
62733:56Samantha DixonV45W  Hartlepool
63234:45Christine BurnV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby
64735:45Beth EagleshamU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
Page: 1 2