North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Whitby
27 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:34Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 31:43Russell BestU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
3132:59Charles PascoU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske
4233:18Dean NewtonU20M Stephen ShawQuakers
5 33:25Adam MitchellSENM  Midd/Mandale
6133:41Paul LoweV40M  North York Moors
7 34:03Tristan LearoydSENM  New Marske
8 34:21Nasir HussainSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
9 34:48Michael JoyeuxSENM Michael JoyeuxQuakers
11 35:03Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
12 35:32Richard DarlingSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
13235:52Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
14 36:01Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
15336:05Benjamin WardU20M  Hartlepool
16 36:19Andrew FlemingSENM Andrew FlemingLincoln Wellington
17 36:32Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
18236:50Paul StephensonV40M  Hartlepool
19 36:53Richard FawcettSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
20337:10Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
21 37:16Jonathan SkidmoreV35M  North York Moors
22137:17Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
23437:19Clive ThorntonV45M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
24537:21Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
25237:25Tadeusz ZarankoV50M  Richmond & Zetland
26337:33Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
27 37:37Paul McGoughV35M Paul McGoughNorth York Moors
28 37:41Paul CookV35M  Darlington H
29 37:51Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
30 37:53Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
31437:57Ian ScuttV50M  Rich & Zet
32 38:20Gareth ForemanSENM  Hartlepool
33338:29Brian Derek CassonV40M  The Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
34438:31Lawrence CorbettV40M  Rich & Zet
35638:35Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
36538:47David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
37 38:59Rob MooreSENM  M'bro & Cleve
38638:59Darren CoxV40M  Richmond & Zetland
39 39:12Wayne A BouttellV35M  North York Moors
40739:16David BaldwinV45M  Scarborough
41 39:17Steven SmithSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
42739:28Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
43 39:43David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
44839:46Mark DawsonV45M  Beverley
45 39:46Jason BlandSENM  Hartlepool
46 39:51Peter CommaneSENM  Quakers
47139:56Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
50540:10Ian CookV50M  Hartlepool
51640:25Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV50M  Richmond & Zetland
52 40:25Scott WessonSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
53 40:53Jack HuttonU23M  Hartlepool
54741:04Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
55 41:17Craig AllenSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
56941:28John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
57 41:34Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
581041:39Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
59942:01Tom McGrathV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
601042:11Ian AndersonV50M  Hartlepool
61842:21Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
621142:24Sean KellyV45M  Scarborough
63942:28Mike KavanaghV50M  M'bro & Cleve
641142:33Daniel HunterV40M  Darlington H
65 42:35Michael KaySENM  Quakers
661242:39Mike GoodV45M  M'bro & Cleve
671342:40Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
681242:46David AspinV40M Rob PollardNew Marske
691443:12Owen WillisV45M  Scarborough
70243:34George ReidV55M  Guest Durham City H.
711543:44Ian NichollsV45M  City of York
721643:51Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
73 44:10Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
74144:14Allen HowardV65M  Loftus & Whitby
75 44:18Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
761344:31Tom WallV40M  NYMAC
77344:44David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
781044:51Mick DoughtyV50M  Darlington Tri Club
791145:03Richard ClarkV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
80 45:08Kelvin ArnottU23M  Beverley
81445:13Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
821245:16Christopher AdamsV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
83145:23Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
84 45:45Andrew ElsdonSENM  Hartlepool
85245:58Dave KirkV60M  Hartlepool
861746:42Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
871846:48Simon RekV45M  Quakers
88 46:57Neal GillsonSENM  Hartlepool
891947:08Mack CollingV45M  Quakers
90 47:35Mark BrownV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
91548:13Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
92349:33Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
93450:24David PaverV60M  City of York
94150:28Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
95553:51Stephen ArmstrongV60M  Hartlepool
101TBCBarry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
488TBCBen JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
49 TBCDarren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:12Harry PowellU17M2Andy LyonsBeverley
2 20:25Sam GarrattU17M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
3 20:27Henry JohnsonU17M1George ReidGateshead
4 21:16Callum MartinU17M1 Billingham
5 21:39Joe O'HaraU17M1 Darlington H
6 22:01James KeenanU17M1 Billingham
7 22:25Charlie RaceU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8 22:33Conor SpilsburyU17M2 Beverley
9 23:20Josh McMillanU17M1 New Marske
10 24:36Aaron DoddsU17M1 Billingham
11 25:24Keir FarrierU17M1 New Marske
12 26:09Edward PrewU17M1 Beverley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:53Hassan Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske
2 12:57Nathan BakerU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 13:24Harry AllanU15M2 Billingham
4 13:27Reece CurtisU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
5 13:45Elliot MetcalfeU15M2 New Marske
6 13:57George CondonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
7 14:04Josh AllenU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8 14:09Ben TinklerU15M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
9 14:13Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
10 14:17Morgan SpeirsU15M2 New Marske
11 14:21Jay HedgerU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 14:33Calum MacDonaldU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13 14:35Matthew CrawfordU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14 14:38Sean TooleU15M1 Billingham
15 14:47Oliver CockerillU15M1 City of York
16 14:49Ben BergstrandU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
17 15:17Alex RogersU15M  Marsh House
18 15:33Adam McmillanU15M1 New Marske
19 15:33Oliver DouglasU15M1 Beverley
20 15:34Aaron AutonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
21 16:16Robin CaswellU15M2 Hartlepool
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:12Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 11:59Kyle RichardsonU13M3 Scarborough
3 12:14Luke PettitU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 12:29Archie BrewerU13M1 New Marske
5 12:35Daniel CurrieU13M1 Unattached
6 12:45Josh NobleU13M2 New Marske
7 12:51Oscar BrownU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8 13:01Liam ChapmanU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 13:03James SomersU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 13:25Archie HuntU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
11 13:26Taylor ArnottU13M2 Beverley
12 13:27Max MicklewrightU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13 13:29Dominic ShipmanU13M1 New Marske
14 13:31Luke GreenU13M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15 13:39George VeitchU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
16 13:40Kai HilbertU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
17 13:41Kian WildmoreU13M2 New Marske
18 13:48Jonathan DennisonU13M2 Beverley
19 13:55Joseph KelseyU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
20 14:05James GeldartU13M3 New Marske
21 14:11Dylan SoleyU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
22 14:39Thomas CharlesU13M1 New Marske
23 14:41James MartinU13M2 Billingham
24 14:51Lewis MooreU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
25 16:17Thomas AspinU13M2Rob PollardNew Marske
26 16:20Jason WilsonU13M2 Billingham
27 17:31Daniel KellU13M  Marsh House
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:31George GeldartU13M  New Marske
2 4:35Archie LoweU11M11Martin PeevorNew Marske
3 4:49Adam WanlessU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 4:51Liam BrittleU11M11 Darlington H
5 4:52Benjamin JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 4:59Malik SeyeU11M  New Marske
7 5:01Robert SavageU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 5:03Matthew WalkerU11M11Billy BinghamNew Marske
9 5:05Ryan McMillanU13M  New Marske
10 5:11Joe CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
11 5:16Max ButlerU11M10 Billingham
12 5:19Aidan GloverU11M11 Beverley
13 5:26Jo NozedarU11M  New Marske
14 5:27Harrison ButlerU13M12 Billingham
15 5:32Matthew SomersU11M  Midd/Mandale
16 5:33Johnny GeldartU11M  New Marske
17 5:35Dylan ApplebyU11M9 Hartlepool
18 5:37Alfie WillisU11M  Scarboro
19 5:37Benjamin SavageU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
20 5:49Curtis JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
21 5:52Christopher JeffsU11M11 Beverley
22 6:05Sam CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
23 6:14Cia PeacockU11M  New Marske
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:34Dave BellV65M4 Redcar
2227:57Doug WelshV65M2 North York Moors
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1141:20Michael ThompsonV70M5 Scarborough
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:28Bronwen OwenU17W Andrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni
2122:10Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
3 22:45Bobbi PhillipsSENW Ian WilcockNew Marske/York Uni
4222:48Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
5122:59Amy EtheringtonU20W David MatthewsDurham
6 23:18Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
7223:54Bridgid HennehyU20W  M'bro & Cleve
8123:58Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
9 24:01Emma WilliamsSENW  Guest N/Castle Uni
10124:03Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
11224:14Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
12 24:20Jo MurraySENW  Richmond & Zetland
13 24:25Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
14324:39Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
15324:45Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
16224:46Jessica IsaacsU17W  City of York
17424:51Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
18525:22Sarah GregoryV40W  Richmond & Zetland
19325:47Isabel MastrolonardoU17W  Loftus & Whitby
20325:58Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni
21426:10Nichole DawsonU20W  Beverley
22 26:30Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
23126:46Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
24426:50Ellen SuddesU17W  City of York
25 26:57Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
26427:01Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
27227:03Catherine RobertsV35W  Billingham
28527:19Joely ClarkU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
29327:20Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
30127:33Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
31628:32Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
32728:35Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
33 28:43Lucy ClaberU23W  Hartlepool
34428:47Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
35529:07Wendy CollingV45W  Quakers
36 29:14Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
37629:15Charley RodgersU17W  Loftus & Whitby
38 29:19Helen WilspnSENW  H'Pool Burn Road
39 29:31Michelle O'gradySENW  New Marske
40829:35Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
41629:50Jan NaisbettV45W  Hartlepool
42729:57Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
43730:35Dayna ArnottU17W  Beverley
44 30:47Tara Louise OxleySENW  Billingham
45931:09Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
46 31:35Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
47832:53Francesca BrittainU17W  Beverley
48832:54Samantha DixonV45W  Hartlepool
49532:56Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
501033:01Sharon DobsonV40W  Stockton Striders/Billingham
51 33:11Kirsty AdamsSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
52133:29Christine RichardsonV60W  Billingham
53 34:32Julia AnsbroSENW  Billingham
54935:08Beth EagleshamU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
55236:16Diane HallV50W Graham HallNew Marske
56336:18Terry SaffinV50W  New Marske
57639:05Laura DunphyV35W  Richmond & Zetland
58 39:27Hazel CommaneSENW  Quakers
59 39:28Emma JoyeuxSENW  Quakers
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:43Mikayla JordensU15W2 Darlington H
2 14:44Lucy-Erin HunterU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 14:56Libby HedgerU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 14:59Becky BriggsU15W1Terence StoneBeverley
5 15:13Rebekah KitchenerU15W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 15:15Nicole GrenierU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York
7 15:24Laura KirkhamU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
8 15:31Maddy MastrolonardoU15W1 Loftus & Whitby
9 15:38Isabel WherrittU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 15:47Josie GreenU15W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
Page: 1 2