North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:25Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2228:49Adam MitchellSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3329:13Jamie RutherfordSENM  Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
4129:39Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
5429:44Richard DarlingSENM  Hart
6529:46Nick ZisslerSENM  Richmond & Zetland
7229:47Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
8630:11Christopher RumseySENM Christopher RumseyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
9730:14Scott WardmanSENM  Richmond & Zetland
10830:30Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
11930:37Ryan BraithwaiteU20M  Loftus & Whitby
121030:42Paul DarrochSENM Peter ConnorRedcar
13130:51Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
141131:01Chris WalkerU23M  Durham/Birmingham Uni
15231:07Paul StephensonV40M  Hartlepool
16331:28Clive ThorntonV45M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
17131:29Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
18431:33Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
19331:41Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
20131:45Benjamin WardU20M  Hartlepool
21531:54Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
221231:58Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
231332:03Michal OndrejSENM  Quakers
241432:10Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
25432:11Brian Derek CassonV40M  The Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
261532:17Wayne A BouttellV35M  North York Moors
27232:19Joseph FinnU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
28532:20Andrew DobsonV40M  North York Moors/Cumbria Police
29632:45David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
301632:49Paul CookV35M  Darlington H
31233:14Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
32733:27John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
33833:35Chris FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
34933:38Daniel HunterV40M  Darlington H
351733:39Jack HuttonU23M  Hartlepool
361033:43Laurence CorbettV40M  Richmond & Zetland
371133:46Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
381833:55Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
391933:58Rob MooreSENM  M&C
401233:59Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
41134:05Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
42134:09Robert BurnV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
43234:16Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
44634:21Sascha BrameV45M  Billingham
45734:29Keith WestermanV45M  Loftus & Whitby
461334:34David McKennaV40M  Darlington H
47334:35Stephen McDougallU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
48834:43Stephen KingV45M  Billingham
49334:53Ian CookV50M  Hartlepool
501435:09John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
51935:25Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
52435:41Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
532035:51Michael KaySENM  Quakers
542135:57Glenn ChristieSENM  Darlington Tri Club
55535:58Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
561036:04Tom McGrathV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
57336:10Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
582236:11Stewart HopesV35M  Redcar
591136:12Mike GoodV45M  M&C
601536:13Steven SturmanV40M  Darlington Tri Club
612336:23Ian BiltonSENM  Hart
621636:27Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
631736:43Andrew LamploughV40M  Hartlepool
642437:16Rob LickleyV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
651837:26Peter PriorV40M  Darlington Tri
661237:45Mathew HorrocksV45M  Beverley
67637:49David McLachlanV50M  Quakers
681937:57Tom WallV40M  NYMAC
69738:01Christopher AdamsV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
70838:07Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
71438:25Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
72938:27Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
732538:28Phillip NobleSENM Phillip NobleRedcar/New Marske
742038:33Andrew TullockV40M  Redcar
752138:41David MoodyV40M  M&C
762638:51Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
771038:52Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
78538:54David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
792738:57Chris MintoSENM  Quakers
801139:01Martin PhillipsV50M  Darlington H
81139:04Allen HowardV65M  Loftus & Whitby
82239:12Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
832239:20Jason UnwinV40M  Hartlepool
84639:22Steve MossV55M  Teesdale
851239:25Dave EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
861339:39Mark CollingV45M  Quakers
872839:53Mark BrownV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
882339:59Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
891340:03Richard CousinsV50M  Darlington Tri
902440:05Martyn CoyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
911440:07Robert McSherryV50M  Quakers
922540:26Martin SedgwickV40M  Aycliffe
93340:40Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
941540:42Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
95740:55Colin GibsonV55M  Aycliffe
96841:00Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
972941:12Bryan MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
981441:31Darren H ChapmanV45M  Darlington H
99441:36Martin CumminsV60M  Thirsk
100543:39Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
101644:06Alan RylanceV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
1021644:10Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
103244:59Alan WilkesV65M  Aycliffe
1043046:01Daniel CraneV35M  Quakers
105946:17Rob NicholsonV55M  Aycliffe
1061749:48Dave ThompsonV50M  Aycliffe
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:12Harry PowellU17M2Andy LyonsBeverley
2 22:21Henry JohnsonU17M1George ReidDurham
3 24:23Callum MartinU17M1 Billingham
4 24:53Benjaman PotterU17M  Darlington Tri Club
5 25:27James KeenanU17M1 Billingham
6 26:19Aaron DoddsU17M  Marsh House
7 26:32Luke HewitsonU17M  Darlington
8 27:29Edward PrewU17M1 Beverley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:22Nathan BakerU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 14:48Hassan Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske/Cleveland Schs
3 15:33Harry AllanU15M2 Billingham
4 15:56James WoodU15M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
5 16:12Ben TinklerU15M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
6 16:22Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 16:34Luke MyersU15M1 Billingham
8 16:46Ben BergstrandU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
9 16:50Sean TooleU15M1 Billingham
10 16:58Aaron AutonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
11 17:30Morgan SpeirsU15M2 New Marske
12 18:07QUERY NUMBERU15M  Unknown
13 18:21Harrison DaglishU15M1George ReidShildon
14 18:26Ewan HendersonU15M2 Quakers
15 19:48Calum MacDonaldU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
16 20:52Ben PalmerU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:55Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 8:18Luke PettitU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 8:36Kyle RichardsonU13M3 Scarborough
4 8:43Ryan StallardU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
5 8:43Daniel CurrieU13M1 Unattached
6 8:45Oscar BrownU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 8:51Liam ChapmanU13M  M'bro
8 8:59Max MicklewrightU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 9:09Kai HilbertU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 9:12James SomersU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
11 9:12Adam CowperthwaiteU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 9:14Luke GreenU13M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13 9:17James GeldartU13M3 New Marske
14 9:19Dominic ShipmanU13M1 New Marske
15 9:20Archie HuntU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
16 9:27Kian WildmoreU13M2 New Marske
17 9:34Jonathan DennisonU13M3 Beverley
18 9:47Dylan SoleyU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
19 9:51Lewis MooreU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
20 9:59Joseph KelseyU13M3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
21 10:19Luke MoodyU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
22 10:24James MartinU13M2 Billingham
23 10:24Jason WilsonU13M2 Billingham
24 12:16Daniel KellU13M  Marsh House
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:19George GeldartU13M  New Marske
2 7:21Archie LoweU11M11Martin PeevorNew Marske
3 7:28Sam GrahamU13M12 Darlington H
4 7:29Adam WanlessU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 7:43Ben FranklandU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 7:52Liam BrittleU11M11 Darlington H
7 7:55Matthew ChinnockU11M  New Marske
8 7:58Benjamin JohnsonU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 7:59Matthew WalkerU13M12Billy BinghamNew Marske
10 8:12Charlie WoodU11M  Darlington
11 8:29Max ButlerU11M10 Billingham
12 8:30Hamish TaylorU11M  Loftus & Whitby
13 8:34Dylan ApplebyU11M9 Hartlepool
14 8:38Harrison ButlerU13M12 Billingham
15 8:38Matthew SomersU11M11Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
16 8:53Johnny GeldartU11M  New Marske
17 8:56William CookU11M  New Marske
18 8:56Aidan GloverU11M11 Beverley
19 8:57Benjamin SavageU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
20 9:01Adam HanbyU11M11 Shildon
21 9:12Guy HarbridgeU11M  Beverley
22 9:13Christopher JeffsU11M11 Beverley
23 9:25Curtis JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
24 9:39Sam CoulterU11M  Hart
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:50Dave BellV65M5 Redcar
2 31:48Danny GordonV65M5 Quakers
3 31:51Doug WelshV65M3 North York Moors
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 41:46Ian CodlingV70M3 Thirsk & Sowerby
2 46:09Michael ThompsonV70M5 Scarborough
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:04Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
2125:31Amy EtheringtonU20W David MatthewsDurham
3125:46Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
4126:41Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
5126:47Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
6226:53Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
7126:59Emily AldersonU17W  Darlington Tri
8227:04Lisa BennettV40W  New Marske
9227:05Grace CuffU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10227:32Abbie SmithU23W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11327:34Jo MurraySENW  Richmond & Zetland
12327:36Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
13227:53Elizabeth WoodU20W  Shildon
14328:15Bridgid HennehyU20W  M&C
15328:17Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
16428:24Clare FearnsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/Gateshead
17528:34Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
18428:37Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
19628:41Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
20129:13Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
21429:17Charlotte KnowlesU15W  Thirsk & Sowerby
22529:40Isabel MastrolonardoU17W  Loftus & Whitby
23229:43Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
24329:50Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
25629:57Isabel PearseU17W  New Marske
26230:10Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
27730:22Rebecca PalmerU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
28530:30Louise TrainorV40W  Quakers
29830:42Leah HerringtonU17W  Scarborough
30331:09Carolyn MorrisonV50W  Thirsk
31631:22Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
32131:24Pat KirbyV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
33131:34Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
34431:43Emma MorleyV45W  Darlington H
35732:12Nicolette HollindaleSENW  Quakers
36432:19Nichole DawsonU20W  Beverley
37732:23Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
38932:41Shannon RossU17W David MatthewsShildon
39532:43Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
40332:46Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
41432:48Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
42832:59Skye ArcherV40W  Teesdale
43932:59Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
44633:16Jan NaisbettV45W  Hartlepool
451033:25Lyndsey LesterV40W  Quakers
46834:10Hannah BarkerSENW  M&C
471134:14Helen JohnstonV40W  Billingham
481034:22Kelly DawsonU17W  Beverley
49134:35Shirley GibsonV65W  Darlington H
501234:51Dawn WhitehouseV40W  Billingham
51535:02Hazel JohnsonV35W  Shildon
52435:10Jill SextonV50W  New Marske
53935:12Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
54735:16Caroline SurteesV45W  Hartlepool
55535:22Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
56835:28Gillian HarrisV45W  Quakers
571336:07Sharon DobsonV40W  Stockton Striders/Billingham
58936:11Samantha DixonV45W  Hartlepool
59236:12Christine RichardsonV60W  Billingham
601036:21Kirsty AdamsSENW  M&C
611136:26Helen RaceSENW  Shildon
62236:31Christine BurnV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby
631236:58Alison Jane RamageSENW  Billingham
64337:02Pat EdwardsV55W  Aycliffe
651337:30Claire BantonSENW  Billingham
661437:57Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
67638:07Nicola BoothV50W  Thirsk & Sowerby
Page: 1 2