North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:27Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 31:14Dominic ShawSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
3132:17Dean NewtonU20M Stephen ShawQuakers
4 32:46Scott WardmanSENM  Richmond & Zetland
5 32:57Adam MitchellSENM  Midd/Mandale
6 33:35Nick ZisslerSENM  Richmond & Zetland
7 33:36Richard DarlingSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
8 34:15Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
9 34:30Adam WalkerU23M Glynn WilliamsNew Marske
10 34:55Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11135:02Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
12 35:03Paul DarrockSENM  Redcar RC
13 35:04Scott BoydSENM  Billingham
14135:14Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
15235:15Clive ThorntonV45M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
16 35:18Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
17 35:30Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
18 35:34Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
19335:47Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
20 36:01Michal OndrejSENM  Quakers
21136:04Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
22436:10Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
23236:32Joe FinnU20M  M'bro & Cleve
24336:40Benjamin WardU20M  Hartlepool
25 36:44Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
26237:09Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
27237:19Iain CookV50M  H'Pool Burn Road
28 37:26Jeremy PattisonV35M  Richmond & Zetland
29337:39Gary DackV50M  Billingham
30537:49Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
31437:53Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
32338:12Lawrence CorbettV40M  Rich & Zet
33638:44Simon JonesV40M  Billingham
34438:55John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
35 39:03Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
36 39:03Andy KelleySENM  H'Pool Burn Road
37539:10Chris FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
38539:14Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
39 39:15Craig AllenSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
40739:16Keith WestermanV45M  Loftus & Whitby
41639:55Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
42740:05Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
43840:13Mark DawsonV45M  Beverley
44840:19John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
45940:25Philip UtleyV40M  North York Moors
46640:29Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
47740:31Neil DiffieldV50M  Loftus & Whitby
48 40:35Ian BiltonSENM  Hartlepool
491040:45David McKennaV40M  Darlington H
50 40:46Alex MarshallSENM  Hartlepool
51940:50Peter GreenanV45M  Billingham
52840:57Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
531141:02Andrew LamploughV40M  Hartlepool
54941:11Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
55 41:27Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
561241:30Peter PriorV40M  Darlington Tri
571041:33Richard HodgsonV45M  Hartlepool
58141:35Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
591141:39Mike GoodV45M  M'bro & Cleve
601341:54Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
611242:16Paul AtkinsonV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
62 42:23Stewart HopesV35M  Redcar
63 42:31Luke ElliottU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
641042:58Shaun PurkissV50M  Rich & Zet
651342:59Mathew HorrocksV45M  Beverley
66 43:01Darren AnsbroV35M  Billingham
671143:03Andrew KnoxV50M  Teesdale
681243:03Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
69 43:16Michael KaySENM  Quakers
701443:18Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
71 43:24Rob LickleyV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
721343:35Christopher AdamsV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
73243:43Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
741443:56Gary TryemanV40M  M'bro & Cleve
751544:03Jim HarbidgeV40M  Beverley
761444:10Dave EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
771544:12Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
78144:16Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
79 44:18Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
801644:19Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
81344:23David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
821544:45Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
831744:47Richard ClarkV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
841644:51Andrew TullockV40M  Redcar
85444:53Graham RobinsonV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
86 44:58Richard MorrisseyU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
871745:12Martyn CoyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
88 45:21Paul WildmanSENM  Richmond & Zetland
891845:49Robert McSherryV50M  Quakers
90 46:05Darren SmithSENM  Hartlepool
91546:12Steve MossV55M  Teesdale
92 46:15Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
931646:22Mack CollingV45M  Quakers
94 46:52Phillip NobleSENM  Redcar/New Marske
95 47:03An UnknownSENM  M'bro & Cleve
96 47:06Bryan MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
97647:54Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
98 48:13Neal GillsonSENM  Hartlepool
991848:59Steven ScottV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
100249:31Julian BunnV60M  New Marske
101 50:47Michael BellSENM  Hartlepool
102150:49David CloustonV65M  Hartlepool
1031951:07Ian RudgeV40M  Shildon
104351:53Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
105 52:10David BeadleSENM  Shildon
106452:52Alan RylanceV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
107153:38Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
108 54:11Daniel CraneV35M  Quakers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:50Harry PowellU17M2Andy LyonsBeverley
2 16:09Sam GarrattU17M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
3 16:46Callum MartinU17M1 Billingham
4 17:07Conor SpilsburyU17M2 Beverley
5 17:27Matthew BaileyU17M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
6 17:41Josh McMillanU17M1 New Marske
7 17:46James KeenanU17M1 Billingham
8 17:55Benjaman PotterU17M  Darlington Tri Club
9 18:39Edward PrewU17M1 Beverley
10 18:58Aaron DoddsU17M1 Billingham
11 20:11Matthew BowmanU17M1 Billingham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:34Nathan BakerU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 12:39Hassan Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske
3 12:51Reece CurtisU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 12:59Harry AllanU15M2 Billingham
5 13:49Jay HedgerU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 13:57Morgan SpeirsU15M2 New Marske
7 14:07Luke MyersU15M1 Billingham
8 14:09Aaron AutonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
9 14:27Matthew CrawfordU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 14:31Calum MacDonaldU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11 14:37Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
12 14:40Ben BergstrandU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
13 16:58Alex LarkU15M  Midd/Mandale
14 18:21Ryan CanizoU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:54Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 12:20Luke PettitU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 12:36Kyle RichardsonU13M3 Scarborough
4 12:46Ryan StallardU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
5 12:57Liam ChapmanU13M  Midd/Mandale
6 13:01Oscar BrownU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 13:06Ryan WatsonU13M2 Shildon
8 13:16James SomersU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 13:45Luke GreenU13M  Midd/Mandale
10 13:59Kian WildmoreU13M2 New Marske
11 14:03Jonathan DennisonU13M3 Beverley
12 14:06Adam OrdU13M1George ReidDurham
13 14:06Dylan SoleyU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
14 14:46Thomas AspinU13M2Rob PollardNew Marske
15 14:55Lewis MooreU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
16 15:30Sam ClaptonU13M2 Scarborough
17 17:12Daniel CurrieU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18 17:34James MartinU13M2 Billingham
19 17:58Jason WilsonU13M2 Billingham
20 18:01Daniel KellU13M  Marsh House
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:39George GeldartU13M  New Marske
2 4:49Adam WanlessU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 4:51Joshua BaileyU13M12 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 5:04Matthew ChinnockU11M  New Marske
5 5:09Benjamin JohnsonU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 5:10Robert SavageU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 5:11Matthew WalkerU13M12Billy BinghamNew Marske
8 5:14Ben ClarkeU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
9 5:15Liam BrittleU11M11Rick BettsDarlington H
10 5:22Joseph RyderU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
11 5:23Joe CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
12 5:23Guy HarbidgeU11M11 Beverley
13 5:28Dylan ApplebyU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14 5:29Max ButlerU11M10 Billingham
15 5:32Hamish TaylorU11M  Loftus & Whitby
16 5:40William CookU11M  New Marske
17 5:48Adam HanbyU11M11 Shildon
18 6:02Aidan GloverU11M11 Beverley
19 6:03Harrison ButlerU13M12 Billingham
20 6:08Christopher JeffsU11M11 Beverley
21 6:09Sam CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
22 6:20Harry CullenU11M9 Shildon
23 6:35Curtis JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
24 6:48Leighton InceU11M11 Shildon
25 6:57Benjamin SavageU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:48Dave BellV65M5 Redcar
2 22:49Geoff BullockV65M2 Thirsk & Sowerby
3 23:11Danny GordonV65M5 Quakers
4 26:02David GoddardV65M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:57Ian CodlingV70M4 Thirsk & Sowerby
2 33:58Michael ThompsonV70M5 Scarborough
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:40Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
2 17:56Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
3118:05Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
4218:13Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
5118:46Amy EtheringtonU20W David MatthewsDurham
6 18:49Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
7118:53Emily AldersonU17W  Darlington Tri
8118:59Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
9 19:01Abbie SmithU23W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10119:07Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
11219:19Grace CuffU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12319:23Lisa BennettV40W  New Marske
13219:23Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
14419:40Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
15519:54Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
16220:06Elizabeth WoodU20W  Shildon
17320:07Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
18320:09Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
19420:19Izzy PearseU17W  New Marske
20520:31Isabel MastrolonardoU17W  Loftus & Whitby
21 20:32Jo MurraySENW  Richmond & Zetland
22 20:40Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
23620:43Charlotte KnowlesU15W  Thirsk & Sowerby
24 21:02Gemma ParkerSENW  New Marske
25121:03Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
26721:04Joely ClarkU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27221:13Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
28221:34Catherine RobertsV35W  Billingham
29321:51Joanne StewartV35W  Darlington Tri
30421:54Jo BraithwaiteV45W  Loftus & Whitby
31621:59Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
32 22:10Alice SimpsonSENW  Hartlepool
33 22:17Nicolette HollindaleSENW  Quakers
34122:32Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
35 22:54Helen WilsonSENW  H'Pool Burn Road
36422:56Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
37 23:03Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
38823:10Kelly DawsonU17W  Beverley
39523:18Jan NaisbittV45W  H'Pool Burn Road
40 23:22Lucy ClaberU23W  Hartlepool
41923:30Shannon RossU17W David MatthewsShildon
42723:37Lynne FosterV40W  Shildon
43 23:59Hannah BarkerSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
44623:59Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
45 24:19Jeanette TurnerV35W  Shildon
461024:26Francesca BrittainU17W  Beverley
47824:48Judith GrayV40W  Billingham
48 24:54Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
49 25:11Michelle O'gradySENW  New Marske
50325:13Karen HowardV50W  Billingham
51525:20Hazel JohnsonV35W  Shildon
52425:27Louise KnowlesV50W  Thirsk
53625:30Donna DunbarV40W  Shildon
54 25:31Julia AnsbroSENW  Billingham
55925:42Julie CaneV40W  Shildon
56225:52Pat EdwardsV55W  Shildon
57725:53Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
58 25:58Helen RaceSENW  Shildon
591026:04Nicola DentV40W  Shildon
60826:07Nicola GloverV35W  Beverley
61726:08Irene RossV45W  Shildon
62526:08Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
63 26:13Claire BantonSENW  Billingham
641126:17Faith CoyV40W  Thirsk & Sowerby
65 26:21Tanya DixonSENW  New Marske
661226:24Sharon DobsonV40W  Stockton Striders/Billingham
Page: 1 2