North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
9 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1135:06Dean NewtonU20M Stephen ShawQuakers
2 35:35Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3 37:33Scott WardmanSENM  Richmond & Zetland
4137:59Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
5 38:35Richard DarlingSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
6 38:46Nick ZisslerSENM  Richmond & Zetland
7139:02Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
8 39:13Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
9 39:23Carl JonesV35M  Richmond & Zetland
10239:25Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
11 39:35Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
12339:53Dez FieldenV40M  Aycliffe
13240:03Benjamin WardU20M  Hartlepool
14240:06Clive ThorntonV45M Rob PollardFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske
15 40:15Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
16440:25Paul StephensonV40M  Hartlepool
17340:31Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
18540:34Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
19140:51Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
20440:56Barry CoulterV45M  Hartlepool
21 41:20Ryan BraithwaiteU20M  Loftus & Whitby
22 41:46Simon BennettSENM  Hartlepool
23641:54Mark CrawfordV40M  Richmond & Zetland
24342:09Joe FinnU20M  M'bro & Cleve
25 42:21David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
26742:25Daniel HunterV40M  Darlington H
27542:34Cameron ChoulesV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
28842:58Lawrence CorbettV40M  Rich & Zet
29943:04Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
30 43:06Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
31 43:09Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
32243:26Walter BusuttilV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
33643:30Keith WestermanV45M  Loftus & Whitby
341043:33Ben JonesV40M  Darlington Tri
351143:34John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
36343:40Neil DiffieldV50M  Loftus & Whitby
37 43:59Craig AllenSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
381244:06Philip UtleyV40M  North York Moors
391344:15Julian NortonV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby/NYP Tri
40444:29Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
411444:39Lance HarlandV40M  Loftus & Whitby
42544:56Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
431545:11Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
44145:25Robert BurnV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
451645:34David McKennaV40M  Darlington H
46 45:59Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
47146:03Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
48746:06Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
491746:07Peter PriorV40M  Darlington Tri
50846:14Mathew HorrocksV45M  Beverley
511846:24Andrew LamploughV40M  Hartlepool
52 46:34Ian BiltonSENM  Hartlepool
53 46:38Michael KaySENM  Quakers
54 46:48Mark TallonSENM Robert McSherryQuakers
551947:05John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
56247:14Graham BellV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
57 47:29Matthew HeronSENM  Aycliffe
58 47:36Stewart HopesV35M  Redcar
59647:44Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
602047:46Jim HarbidgeV40M  Beverley
61747:49Christopher AdamsV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
62847:54Andrew KnoxV50M  Teesdale
63947:59Brian RogersV50M  Richmond & Zetland
64348:03David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
651048:07Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
661148:19Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
671248:41Richard ClarkV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
68248:53Mike LudgateV60M  H'Pool Burn Road
69448:55Dave EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
701349:14Martin PhillipsV50M  Darlington H
711449:22David McLachlanV50M  Quakers
721549:29Graham ParkV50M  Quakers
73949:32Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
74350:20Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
75150:25Allen HowardV65M  Loftus & Whitby
761650:53Marc DaviesV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
77 51:05Richard MorrseySENM  M'bro & Cleve
782151:08Martyn CoyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
791751:33Nigel ShawV50M  Hartlepool
80551:50Steve MossV55M  Teesdale
811052:24Mack CollingV45M  Quakers
822252:50Simon LawlerV40M  H'Pool Burn Road
83652:58Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
842353:04Ian RudgeV40M  Shildon
851853:09Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
86753:11Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
87455:02Hywel SmithV60M  Thirsk
88155:43Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
89556:38Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
90 57:21Daniel CraneV35M  Quakers
91 57:40Jason DixonV35M  Aycliffe
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:59Harry PowellU17M2Andy LyonsBeverley
2 19:52James KeenanU17M1 Billingham
3 19:59Christian BrownU17M  Darlington Tri Club
4 20:22Callum MartinU17M1 Billingham
5 20:58Joe O'HaraU17M1 Darlington H
6 21:35Josh McMillanU17M1 New Marske
7 22:14Benjaman PotterU17M  Darlington Tri Club
8 22:17Aaron DoddsU17M1 Billingham
9 22:31Edward PrewU17M1 Beverley
10 23:14Matthew BowmanU17M1 Billingham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:20Hassan Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske
2 15:49Nathan BakerU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 16:10Reece CurtisU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 16:57Harry AllanU15M2 Billingham
5 17:16James WoodU15M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
6 17:28Morgan SpeirsU15M2 New Marske
7 17:39Jay HedgerU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 17:48Ben TinklerU15M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
9 17:52Luke MyersU15M1 Billingham
10 17:56Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
11 18:01Sean TooleU15M1 Billingham
12 18:13Calum MacDonaldU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13 18:29Ben BergstrandU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
14 18:45James GreerU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
15 23:01Ryan CanizoU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:28Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 9:46Luke PettitU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 9:59Oscar BrownU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 10:08Stefan HornsbyU13M  Darlington
5 10:16Ryan StallardU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
6 10:28Liam ChapmanU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 10:37Kyle RichardsonU13M3 Scarborough
8 10:49James GeldartU13M3 New Marske
9 10:56Kai HilbertU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 10:59James MartinU13M2 Billingham
11 11:01Jake StephensonU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
12 11:04Archie HuntU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
13 11:06Kian WildmoreU13M2 New Marske
14 11:19Max MicklewrightU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
15 11:24James SomersU13M3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
16 11:27Dylan SoleyU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
17 11:44Lewis MooreU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
18 11:48Jason WilsonU13M2 Billingham
19 13:07Guy HarbidgeU13M1 Beverley
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:35Archie LoweU11M11Martin PeevorNew Marske
2 8:46George GeldartU13M  New Marske
3 8:53Adam WanlessU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 9:03William SimpsonU11M10 Billingham
5 9:12George BarberU13M12 Darlington H
6 9:18Sam GrahamU13M12 Darlington H
7 9:29Charlie WoodU11M10 Darlington H
8 9:38Max ButlerU11M10 Billingham
9 9:50Benjamin JohnsonU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 9:53Matthew WalkerU13M12Billy BinghamNew Marske
11 10:03Ryan McMillanU13M  New Marske
12 10:13Thomas WraithU11M11 Shildon
13 10:14Benjamin SavageU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14 10:18Joshua WraithU11M11 Shildon
15 10:26Joe CoulterU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
16 10:40Thomas Heaton-JonesU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
17 11:05William CookU11M  New Marske
18 11:16Matthew SomersU11M  Midd/Mandale
19 11:20Matthew BlackettU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
20 11:22Harrison ButlerU13M12 Billingham
21 11:38Curtis JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
22 12:10Luke Honeyman-WatsonU11M11 New Marske
23 12:38Aidan GloverU11M11 Beverley
24 14:08Marc CoupeU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:37Dave BellV65M5 Redcar
2 28:31Doug WelshV65M3 North York Moors
3 29:44David GoddardV65M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
4 33:47Alan WikeleyV65M5 Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 39:24Ian CodlingV70M4 Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:29Josephine ParkSENW Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2121:33Kelley HaniverV35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
3121:43Amy EtheringtonU20W David MatthewsDurham
4 21:53Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
5121:59Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
6222:08Bridgid HennehyU20W  M'bro & Cleve
7122:20Emily AldersonU17W  Darlington Tri
8123:03Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
9123:15Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
10223:21Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
11223:27Grace CuffU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12 23:37Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
13323:52Gemma ClarkU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
14423:55Hannah MainprizeU17W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
15223:59Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
16324:03Sarah BlackV40W  Hartlepool
17324:15Hazelle Webster-CostellaU20W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
18424:17Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
19524:35Izzy PearseU17W  New Marske
20524:39Sarah GregoryV40W  Richmond & Zetland
21624:57Joely ClarkU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
22425:09Elizabeth WoodU20W  Shildon
23225:11Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
24325:12Catherine RobertsV35W  Billingham
25325:42Jo BraithwaiteV45W  Loftus & Whitby
26225:47Valerie ClarkeV55W  Darlington H
27 26:06Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
28726:29Isabel MastrolonardoU17W  Loftus & Whitby
29626:31Patricia SpeedieV40W  New Marske
30826:34Kelly DawsonU17W  Beverley
31126:40Kay StokesV55W  Billingham
32426:44Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
33327:10Nicola BoothV50W  Thirsk & Sowerby
34 27:34Lucy ClaberU23W  Hartlepool
35 27:38Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
36927:44Shannon RossU17W David MatthewsShildon
37727:46Lynne FosterV40W  Shildon
38827:51Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
39427:54Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
40527:55Lesley StricklandV45W  Hartlepool
41528:07Angela LawlorV35W  Hartlepool
42928:18Judith GrayV40W  Billingham
43628:39Jan NaisbittV45W  H'Pool Burn Road
44628:39Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
45728:42Hazel JohnsonV35W  Shildon
46228:48Susan MilburnV55W  Aycliffe
47 29:09Helen RaceSENW  Shildon
48 29:57Emma WatsonSENW  Hartlepool
49829:59Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
50330:07Pat EdwardsV55W  Shildon
511030:15Francesca BrittainU17W  Beverley
52930:30Michelle DixonV35W  Aycliffe
531030:36Julie CaneV40W  Shildon
541130:37Sharon DobsonV40W  Stockton Striders/Billingham
55 30:59Kirsty AdamsSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
561231:11Faith CoyV40W  Thirsk & Sowerby
571331:18Nicola DentV40W  Shildon
58 31:26Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
591031:30Nicola GloverV35W  Beverley
60431:34Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
61731:45Irene RossV45W  Shildon
621432:08Lucy HorrocksV40W  Beverley
63132:11Christine RichardsonV60W  Billingham
64832:40Samantha DixonV45W  Hartlepool
651533:26Sharon CaddellV40W  Billingham
66533:35Diane HallV55W Graham HallNew Marske
67633:40Terry SaffinV50W  New Marske
681636:03Fiona ShawV40W  Billingham
691137:02Laura DunphyV35W  Richmond & Zetland
70238:53Rose RutherfordV60W  Darlington H
71140:45Marian CodlingV70W  Thirsk & Sowerby
72241:32Pamela SherlockV70W  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:03Emma ClaptonU15W2Andrew HendersonScarborough
2 17:43Hollie ElliottU15W  M'bro & Cleve
3 18:06Isabel StarkeyU15W2 Richmond & Zetland
4 18:35Mikayla JordensU15W2 Darlington H
5 18:47Laura KirkhamU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
6 18:52Libby HedgerU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 19:04Becky BriggsU15W1Terence StoneBeverley
8 19:11Maddy MastrolonardoU15W1 Loftus & Whitby
9 19:27Katie NobleU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
10 19:49Eve RussellU15W  Midd/Mandale
11 19:57Eli BarnbrookU15W1 New Marske
12 20:11Josie GreenU15W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13 20:16Lucy Erin HunterU15W  Darlington
14 20:32Laura DuncanU15W1 Beverley
Page: 1 2