Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Guildford
26 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:51Edward OlsenU17M1 Herne Hill
27:00Nathan InkesterU17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
37:01Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
47:03Alistair MassonU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
57:05William BardsleyU17M1Michael FirthSouth London
67:08Nathan MapperleyU17M2Alan DriverCamberley
77:10Daniel AshwoodU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
87:13Harvey VollerU17M1 Holland Sports AC
97:19Max Perez-DiazU17M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
107:37Mohamed El-TaheriU17M  Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
117:39Joshua BartholomewU17M1 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
127:41Laurence JohnstonU17M  Croydon Harriers 'A'
137:46Jamie BrownU17M  Reigate Priory AC
147:57Edmund HunterU17M1 Walton
157:59Josh KnightU17M1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
168:00Harry CritchleyU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
178:22Peter ButlerU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
188:22William ParrottU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:57Brogan McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
27:06Ben BrunswickU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
37:11James HarveyU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
47:13Phillip BearmanU17M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
57:23Abdu MohamedU17M2Urban BettagHerne Hill
67:42Sam TownsendU17M2 South London
77:48James GreenU17M1 Surrey Schs
87:51Kartik IyerU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
97:55Billy BlackU17M1 Herne Hill
107:58James RadyU17M1 Holland Sports AC
118:15Samuel CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
128:17Patrick BewU17M2 South London
138:57Daniel BonnettU17M2 Camberley
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Tom HoldenU17M2Mark HookwaySouth London
27:02George GathercoleU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:12Ollie LeatherdaleU17M2 Camberley
47:13Lascelles HusseyU17M2 Herne Hill
57:19Neil WellardU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
67:34Robert SpaldingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
77:39Charlie WyllieU17M  Dorking,Mole & Valley 'A'
87:49Joe DominguesU17M1 Holland Sports AC/Oxted
97:59Ethan ForsterU17M1 Camberley
108:39Chad TubbsU17M  South London H 'B'
1110:05Joe PillingU17M  Oxted School 'A'
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:28Tom FitchU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:29Aiden GraingerU15M1 Camberley
37:31James FlemingU15M1 Camberley
47:34Samuel CheesmanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
57:35Laurie PopeU15M1 South London
67:47Imran NadewU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:00Feysel NadewU15M2 Herne Hill
88:01Ryan GalvinU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
98:05Omar HarharaU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
108:07Joshua HallU15M2 Kingston & Poly
118:07Joe EdwardsU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
128:08Greg HavardU15M  Walton AC 'A'
138:13Alex GalvinU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
148:15Luke WakelingU15M2 Croydon
158:27Conor WatmoughU15M2 South London
168:32Michael BrazilU15M1 Kingston & Poly
178:33Oliver ApplebyU15M  Dorking,Mole & Valley AC 'B'
188:33Leo NaskauU15M  Reigate Priory AC 'A'
198:44Ali AdbiwahabU15M2 Herne Hill
209:02Jack AdorjanU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
219:04Louis KenyonU15M1 Holland Sports AC
229:13Kieran AllisonU15M  Walton AC 'B'
239:58Harry AtkinsonU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
2410:58Joe PotterU15M1 Surrey Schs
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:21Abel TadesseU15M2 Herne Hill
27:23Henry McCannU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
37:35Calum BeauchampU15M2Jack RutherfordWalton
47:43Ben CharnockU15M2 Sutton & District
57:45Aaron BruceU15M1 Kingston & Poly
67:55William BrockmanU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
77:55Ross MaxwellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
87:56Charlie BrackenboroughU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
97:58Cassius DinU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
108:02Ashley James HarvellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
118:10Michael SimmonsU15M2 South London
128:13George GrasslyU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
138:16Dane LawrenceU15M2 Croydon
148:18James KellyU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
158:25Reece O'KaneU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
168:43Robert PillingU15M1 Holland Sports AC
178:45George CharnockU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
188:47Callum BarkerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
199:08George ChaplinU15M1 Kingston & Poly
209:11Ayden WoodU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
219:36Scott George Thomas BedfordU15M2 South London
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:21Paul BurgessU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:25Harry BoydU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
37:44Ollie PercivalU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:51Alexander RodriguesU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
57:51Daniel CookeU15M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
67:51Kieron ConnorU15M2Craig WinrowCroydon
77:53Harry ReynoldsU15M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
87:57Tom LowryU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
97:58Euan TraynorU15M2 Walton
108:08Henry StiffU15M1 South London
118:19Malik NehailiU15M1James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill
128:22Tom KnightU15M1 Holland Sports AC
138:26Daniel HaughtonU15M2 Sutton & District
148:28Owen BoydU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
158:46Ben ClarkU15M2 South London
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:03Matthew OakleyU13M2 Camberley
28:06Joshua ForemanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
38:11Gianluca ErcolanoU13M2 South London
48:11Mohammed AliU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
58:13Patrick Florida JamesU13M  Reigate Priory AC 'A'
68:15Fred GeenU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
78:16Joseph BuckinghamU13M2 Stragglers
88:16Thomas HardmanU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
98:19Charles KershawU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
108:20Daniel MerighiU13M1 Kingston & Poly
118:20Jacob AlleyU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
128:22Charlie WoodmanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
138:24Matt DominguesU13M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
148:26Ben PatonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
158:29Oliver CoppellottiU13M1Trevor RaggettWalton
168:30Rowan SaxtonU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
178:32Olly WilsonU11M-1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
188:33Henry FisherU13M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
198:40Piers BowdenU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
209:02Theo LewisU11M-1 Reigate Priory
219:03Jamie HobbsU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
229:09Johnny MoyseU13M1 Herne Hill
239:14George MearsU13M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming
249:15Joe PalmerU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
259:15Max MercadalU13M1Karen BrewerCamberley
269:17James TimsonU13M  Oxted School 'A'
279:26Jake SillitoeU13M  Reigate Priory AC 'C'
289:33Sam FreedmanU13M  The Stragglers 'B'
299:38Oliver PopeU13M  South London Harriers 'B'
309:47Laurie BedfordU13M1 South London
319:50George Robert-ShawU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
329:53Joshua RayU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
3310:52Nathan HoganU13M  Oxted School 'B'
3411:24Louie WattsU13M  Guildford & Godalming 'D'
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:50Oscar MillardU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:07Jorge BeltraoU13M2 Kingston & Poly
38:22Luke MannU13M1 Camberley
48:37Joshua Genco-RussoU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
58:38Harry HorsmanU13M  The Stragglers 'A'
68:39Felix VaughanU11M-1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
78:41Cameron SmithU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
88:42Daniel HodgsonU13M3 South London
98:43Guy TuckerU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
108:50Bo BeynonU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
118:58Morgan PorterU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
129:06Jack MawerU13M2 Camberley
139:07Andrew FrazerU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
149:12David MoyseU13M1 Herne Hill
159:14Alex RangerU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
169:24Luke LawrenceU13M  Oxted School 'A'
179:24James McDowellU13M  Reigate Priory AC 'B'
189:24Sam CliftonU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
199:38Gregor HookeU13M2 Kingston & Poly
209:39Chris BellU13M  Oxted School 'B'
219:39Matthew O'NeilU13M  The Stragglers 'B'
229:49Kai WagstaffU13M2 Holland Sports AC
239:49Luke PerkinsU13M  Reigate Priory AC 'A'
249:50Dominic CharltonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
259:55William WhitlockU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2610:02Alex Craig McFeelyU13M  Herne Hill Harriers 'C'
2710:08Michael NoyauU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2810:27Thomas ReaU13M2 South London
2910:40Aaron MarlowU11M-1 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:38Marcus ShantryU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:43Matthew KossatzU13M2 Stragglers
37:57Luke Van OudtshoornU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
48:05Sam ShawU13M3Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
58:18Thomas DennisU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
68:20Max HeydenU13M3 Camberley
78:21Ewan BateU13M3Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
88:31Ben TinkerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
98:34Jack BroughtonU13M1 Reigate Priory
108:37Ben BrantU15M4 South London
118:41Kieran DesmondU13M2 Stragglers
128:50James StatonU13M3 Surrey Schs
138:54Nicholas SmithU11M-1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
149:05Dan Craig McFeelyU13M  Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
159:09Oliver ZonfrilloU13M1 South London
169:11Morgan SchoolingU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
179:16Connor BrentonU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
189:17Josh WatsonU13M2John BlackieHolland Sports AC
199:19Ben CollierU13M1 Kingston & Poly
209:27Benjamin TaplinU11M-1 Kingston & Poly
219:31Tom BoretU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
229:34Henry JohnsonU13M  Oxted School 'A'
239:39Oscar Robert-ShawU11M  Dorking & Mole Valley
2410:06Adam TealeU13M1 Camberley
2510:38Xavier BoothU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:10Alice ChandlerU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
28:19Bethany HeddleU17W2 Camberley
38:32Tessa BillupsU17W2 South London
48:33Tamara MyallU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:39Francesca Reid-LloydU17W  Herne Hill Harriers 'A'
68:45Stevie LawrenceU17W2Mike FleetCroydon
78:48Caitlin CritchleyU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
89:14Polly SpenceU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
99:28Alice GibbsU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
109:59Eleanor ArnfieldU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:18Skye O'ShaughnessyU17W1 Herne Hill
28:26Pippa TilneyU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:58Molly PocockU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49:07Lianne LafreniereU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
59:10Lydia ParkerU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
69:16Keauna Phillips-DarkoU17W1 South London
710:12Megan CrossmanU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:06Eloise MilbournU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
28:07Amy BillupsU17W2 South London
38:57Georgia GreenU17W1 Herne Hill
49:19Claire DunnU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
59:31Bea AustinU17W2 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
69:48Lauren MillerU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
79:54Anna KlaptoczU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Pippa MonkU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
28:04Bea AllenU15W  Dorking Mole & Valley AC 'A'
38:23Charlotte DannattU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
48:24Daisy SetyabuleU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
58:28Peony MyallU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
68:28Lucie FletcherU15W2 Kingston & Poly
78:31Georgia HoldenU15W2 South London
88:49Caitlin WilliamsU15W1Roy HollandSutton & District
98:51Evie HigtonU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
108:56Lucy WithersU15W1 Walton
119:12Lucy WagstaffU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
129:14Kirstin SutherlandU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
139:15Lily ChapmanU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
149:18Megan MawerU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
159:21Safiyha ZanabiU15W1 Belgrave
169:23Alicia BreenU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
179:28Kaeli ZonfrilloU15W2 South London
189:30Freya JhugrooU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
199:36Lucy BrettU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
209:42Megan RabyU15W1 Camberley
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:45Saskia MillardU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:19Tabatha DaveyU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
38:31Lea AdamsonU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
48:42Lili CollinsU15W2 South London
58:51Claudia PattisonU15W1 Walton
68:52Amy RatcliffeU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
79:01Megan WinsladeU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
89:10Rebecca StevensU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
99:12Lowri MorrisU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
109:16Amy Charlotte HancockU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
119:35Rebecca KeddieU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
129:43Charlotte ObeneyU15W1 Sutton & District
139:43Jasmin AlamoU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
149:48Harriet Lance JonesU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1510:26Chloe HarvellU15W1 Camberley
1610:50Monika DochanU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2