Junior Home International Trial External Results
Aberfoyle
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:03Mark HarrisV40M Fife
2 37:22Christopher RyanSENM  
3137:46Edel MooneyV35W Lothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
4 43:43Allan GallV55M Central
5 58:32Stewart KennedySENM Lothian RC
ZFL U19M
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:50Ross CampbellU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2 31:56Chris GallowayU19M Lothian RC
3 32:14Andrew LawlerU17MDavid CampbellLaw/Edinburgh Uni
4 32:41Jacob AdkinU17M Moorfoot
5 33:31Adam HarrisU20M Fife
6 33:35Luke FossU17M Law
7 33:40Jonathan KennedyU17MPatrick KellyLaw/Stirling Uni
8 35:53Ross GollanU17M East Sutherland/Team Hippo
9 41:54Robbie KennedyU17M Lothian
ZFL U16M
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:05Logan ReesU17MRon MorrisonFife
2 23:11Craig JardineU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3 23:27Thomas OttonU15M Gala
4 24:21Alasdair CouparU17M East Sutherland
5 25:54Sam GallowayU16M Lothian RC
6 26:11James MercerU17M Gala
7 26:34Ronan McKinstrayU17MRon MorrisonFife
8 27:10Sam Fernando U15M Fife
9 27:11Tom HarrisU15M Fife
10 27:40Scott McKayU15MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
11 29:28Andrew BurnettU15M Aberdeen
12 31:52Stuart MckinneyU23M Central
ZFL U14M
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:33AN Other     
2 18:50Tristan ReesU15MRon MorrisonFife
3 19:00George ReesU13M Fife
4 19:05Eoghann GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
5 19:18Conor RyanU13M Central
6 21:15Jamie LoganU13M Gala
7 21:30Drew PollockU13MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang
8 22:22Callum CampbellU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
9 26:26Andrew McInnesU14M Strathearn Harriers
ZFL U19W
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:48Louise MercerU17W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2 27:59Emma DunnettU20WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/North Highland Harriers
3 31:52Oonagh DunnettU20WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/North Highland Harriers
ZFL U16W
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:46Jennifer RickettsU15W Deeside Runners
2 21:53Catriona GordonU15W East Sutherland
3 22:22Lucy McLeodU15WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen
4 22:29Ailsa CruickshanksU15WRachel EdgarAnster Haddies/Fife
5 24:33Emma KellyU15WArthur SmithKilbarchan
6 25:35Eilidh MacCorquodaleU16W Central AC
7 25:59Ana BrocklebankU15W Fife
ZFL U14W
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:02Laura StarkU15WArthur SmithKilbarchan
2 21:44Maddie OwenU13W Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside
3 22:17Mairi WallaceU13W Moorfoot
4 23:03Helen GordonU14W East Sutherland AC
5 26:54Chloe WhitelockU14W  
6 29:03Sarani FernandoU17W Fife