Essex County Veterans' Championships External Results
Claybury
30 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC VW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:19June AllenV35W Richard PickeringSpringfield
231:44Debbie AppletonV40W Martin BranfootHavering
333:05Emma PrideauxV40W Christian DaillyBillericay
433:26Denise MorleyV40W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
534:01Sarah FlanaghanV35W  Eton Manor
634:05Wendy KingV40W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
734:38Amanda HenryV40W  Colchester H
835:00Fiona HallsV40W  Saffron Striders
935:15Nikkii BarnettV40W  Orion
1035:26Bernadine PritchettV45W Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
1135:46Anne JenkinsonV40W  Southend
1235:47Joanne SullivanV40W  Havering
1335:48Zoe WoodwardV50W  Eton Manor
1436:03Joanne SmithV45W  Chelmsford
1536:41Natasha LagdenV40W Ian GloverSouthend
1636:56Jenny ChewterV35W  Springfield
1737:21Jodie FarrellV45W  Thurrock
1837:30Annette OakmanV40W Richard PickeringColchester H
1937:46Christine InchV50W  Orion
2037:55Hayley RogersonV35W  Orion
2137:59Lorna GaffneyV45W  Loughton
2238:10Jenny ThomasV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2338:13Breege NordinV55W  Ilford
2438:20Polly BridgmanV35W  Springfield
2538:41Nichola HandsV35W  Springfield
2639:04Amy TrencherV35W  Thurrock
2739:15Melinda JonesV45W  Ilford
2839:22Samantha TuckV40W  Thurrock
2939:39Sarah BurnsV35W  East London
3039:41Brigid WallenV45W  Witham (Essex)
3139:47Mary ArmitageV50W  Orion
3240:03Dianne CrispV50W Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
3340:04Tina QuinlivanV35W  Havering
3440:06Lorraine GoslingV35W  Orion
3540:14Donna MorrisV45W  Witham (Essex)
3640:18Liz MaidmentV40W  Orion
3740:23Sharon SkidmoreV40W  Mid Essex
3840:35Elspeth KnottV60W  Harwich
3940:39Wendy ReadV60W  Billericay
4040:42Lorna PettiferV45W  Mid Essex
4140:49Caroline ColesV40W  Trent Park
4241:20Jane EdgarV45W  Billericay Striders
4341:26Nicola HopkinsonV50W  Ilford
4441:58Allison GillanV45W  Springfield
4542:05Toni SaundersV45W  Billericay
4642:06Alex WardleV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4742:26Claire BloomV45W  RG Active
4842:28Maud HodsonV40W  East London
4942:37Maureen LearV40W  Havering
5042:47Sarah MaidmentV35W  Orion
5142:48Tracy O'NeillV45W  Havering
5242:55Karen ColeV55W  RG Active Race Team
5343:00Debbie SmithV50W  Phoenix Striders
5443:03Sue CromptonV50W Ian GloverSouthend
5543:15Lynn TannerV60W  Springfield/Eastern Masters
5643:29Lisa ThornV40W  Orion
5743:38Michelle DonnellyV35W  RG Active
5843:50Jean HobbsV60W  Loughton
5943:50Fiona DayV55W  East London
6043:55Kath RehalV45W  Mid Essex Casuals
6143:57Debbielyn HallamV40W Ian GloverSouthend
6243:58Janet BunceV55W  Orion
6344:00Lianne DrakeV35W  Southend
6444:07Sally GillamV50W  Harwich
6544:21Francesca De SouzaV50W  Pitsea RC
6644:57Teresa PearmainV45W  Southend
6745:00Sally KingV45W  Witham Running Club
6845:20Karen ChapmanV35W  Springfield
6945:31Sally Newman-RussellV45W  Southend
7045:33Beryl De SmedtV50W  Phoenix Striders
7145:54Anne AdamsonV45W  Mid Essex Casuals
7245:57Joanne LingV40W  Billericay
7346:33Debra PumfrettV50W  Phoenix Striders
7446:35Rachel BrittleV50W  Eton Manor
7546:45Nicola MaslenV45W  Phoenix Striders
7646:52Sheila KennedyV50W  East London
7746:54Ann PiercyV55W  Harwich
7847:41Anne HeeksV50W  Loughton
7947:54Caroline WallisV45W  Pitsea RC
8047:57Louise PapworthV35W  Harwich
8149:46Jane StitchburyV45W  Eton Manor AC
8249:54Sarah GoodwinV45W  Springfield/Witham (Essex)
8351:06Tracey DenbyV45W  Witham (Essex)
8451:24Teresa FlanniganV60W  Pitsea RC
8552:37Michaela DavisV45W  Loughton
8657:30Gay ShillakerV50W  Loughton
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:36Adrian MussettV40M2 Colchester H
228:26Spencer HempstedV40M4 Ilford
328:41Allen SmallsV45M6Richard PickeringColchester H
428:52Gary ChandlerV45M6 Springfield/Ilford
529:02Gareth CavellV45M7 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
629:13Barnaby FootV40M5Clive RidleyOrion
729:21Colin ReadV45M7 Orion
829:23Jim RocheV40M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
929:34Matthew BlandV45M7Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
1029:38Rob GibbyV40M1 Colchester H/Fire Service
1129:42Scott RiceV40M4David StainesThurrock
1229:46Paul DobsonV45M7 Springfield/Ilford
1329:49Neil SwiftV45M8 Orion
1430:03Stephen PhilcoxV45M9 Ilford
1530:13Mark WaineV40M4 Southend/Springfield
1630:29Toby FroschauerV40M1 Eton Manor
1730:36Spencer WelchV40M2 Billericay
1830:37Giles HopkinsonV40M5 Orion
1930:40Kevin HarrisV45M7 Springfield
2030:45John GreenV45M9 Thurrock
2130:52Leo ColeV45M7 Witham (Essex)
2230:54Martin ChesterV40M2Warren RoeHavering
2330:57Paul HollowayV45M6 Ilford
2431:08Simon LaverV40M  Orion Harriers
2531:16Andy ColemanV45M7 Billericay/Basildon
2631:29Kevin WottonV45M6 Ilford
2731:35Alec KyriakidesV45M9 Southend
2831:59Alan ClarkV45M9Ian PikeBenfleet
2932:01Steve CooperV40M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
3032:03Manjit BediV45M9 East London
3132:04Joe HappeV40M5 Orion
3232:07Don LawlessV45M10 Thurrock
3332:13Andrew BaxterV45M6 East London
3432:13Andrew WrightV45M7 Billericay
3532:31Daniel LeeV40M5 East London
3632:38Ciaran CanavanV40M1 East London
3732:47Nick TrencherV40M2 Eastern Masters
3833:03Gary RichesV45M6 Colchester & Tendring
3933:12Robin McCoyV45M8 Billericay
4033:16Steve LambertV40M  Woodford Green AC with EL
4133:23Simon SmithV40M  Colchester Harriers
4233:24Graham CrockettV40M  Benfleet RC
4333:26Alan MonteV40M3Ian GloverSouthend
4433:27David WrightV55M16 Colchester H
4533:28Greg WiskenV45M8 Mid Essex
4633:37Glenn GoslingV40M2 Orion
4733:43Peter RileyV40M5 Witham (Essex)
4833:46John RussellV40M3 Thurrock
4933:51David MarchantV45M8 Thurrock
5033:52Paul LodgeV40M  Billericay Striders
5134:15Andre BesantV40M4 Harwich
5234:30Paul ThompsonV45M6 East London
5334:34Kenneth HandsV45M7 Springfield/Unattached
5434:56Darren PriestleyV45M8Darren PriestleyHavering
5534:58Richard FlutterV45M7Richard PickeringHarwich
5635:22Tony WallenV40M5 Witham (Essex)
5735:40Patrick MarshV45M8 Colchester H
5835:48Toby DraperV40M2 Thurrock
5935:53Bob SommervilleV40M  Eton Manor AC
6035:55Terry AlabasterV45M10 Witham (Essex)
6136:06Simon DevilleV45M8 Eton Manor
6236:09Gary FloateV45M8Gary FloateIlford
6336:21Martin HockeyV45M6 Eton Manor
6436:28Glen IrwinV40M  Orion Harriers
6536:32Tony BaldingV40M2Tony BaldingSouthend
6637:17Steve AdamsV45M10 Eton Manor
6737:24Grant ConwayV45M6 East London
6837:44Daniel CoganV40M1 Ilford
6938:15Lance TabrahamV45M10 Eton Manor
7038:25Stephen LutonV40M3 Loughton
7138:55Paul KerrisonV45M8 Harwich
7239:10Gary CooperV40M  Loughton AC
7340:45Alistair GillanV45M7 Springfield
7441:55Neil Jonathan HallamV40M5Ian GloverSouthend
7542:42Mohamed AllaliV55M17 Thurrock
7643:11John TraceyV45M9 Pitsea RC
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:55David ButlerV60M11 Billericay/Eastern Masters
229:32Paul SpowageV50M1 Colchester H/Eastern Masters
329:57Dean MoyV50M1 Orion
430:01Colin RidleyV50M2 Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers
530:36Ray DzikowskiV50M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
630:41Paul BerrettV50M3Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
730:49Tony PamphilonV55M6 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
831:00David CoxV60M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
931:04Paul JeggoV50M4 Springfield
1031:09Michael BridgelandV55M6 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
1131:54Eamonn ShelleyV50M3 Thurrock
1232:05Alan RuggV50M5 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
1332:09Mark GowersV50M4 Billericay
1432:10Ian CardyV50M1 Springfield
1532:11Paul CatesV50M2 Eton Manor
1632:21Kevin JulianV50M2 Orion
1732:27David WrightV55M6 Colchester H
1832:31Qamil IsufajV50M2 Eton Manor
1932:39Kevin JacobV50M1Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
2032:47Nick RankinV50M4 Benfleet
2132:48Christopher PurseV55M6 Springfield
2232:51Ian BudgeV50M3 Billericay
2332:53Jonathan MetcalfV50M4David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
2433:02Neil CrispV50M1Rob SargentIlford
2533:04Eric PaulV50M4Clive RidleyOrion
2633:07Michael ValbonesiV50M4 Benfleet
2733:10Peter TullettV50M5 Chelmsford
2833:11Gary BartlettV50M7 Orion
2933:12Mark RutterV50M2 Harwich
3033:22Mike BumsteadV60M13Bernard JohnsonThurrock
3134:02Ian LambertV55M7 Eton Manor
3234:14Colin RothwellV55M10 Benfleet
3334:17Andrew MorrisV55M6 Benfleet
3434:30Andrew ColemanV50M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3534:34Quin BroadbentV50M1 Orion
3634:40Arthur WhistonV60M13 Colchester H
3734:47Peter BinnsV65M17 Southend
3834:51Adrian FrostV55M6 Eton Manor
3934:56Kevin SextonV50M4 Benfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club
4035:06John FrancisV50M1 Harwich
4135:11Dave DaugirdaV50M2 Eton Manor
4235:20Eamon BrownV55M8 Billericay
4335:35Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M9 Billericay
4435:45Stuart RobertsonV50M4 Chelmsford
4535:49Tim BrockingtonV55M8 Springfield
4635:54Phil OathamV50M5Phil OathamThurrock
4736:01Stephen FoggoV50M3 Billericay
4836:04Bill BennettV55M7 Orion
4936:54Mark AustinV55M7Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
5036:54Steven KentV50M2 Harwich
5136:57John TennantV60M14 Harlow RC
5237:05Michael WilsonV50M4 East London
5337:06Roy StevensV60M  Harlow Running Club
5437:12Bernard JohnsonV55M9Bernard JohnsonThurrock
5537:26Edward SkinnerV50M  Tiptree Road Runners
5637:38Raymond SelwynV60M13 Castle Point Joggers
5737:39Terry KnightleyV50M4Terry KnightleyIlford
5837:54Paul BryanV65M17 Colchester H
5938:05Stephen ParkerV55M8 Ilford/Veterans
6038:19John WilliamsV60M12 Springfield
6138:26Mark WilliamsV50M3 Witham (Essex)
6238:34Ramash PalaV50M3 East London
6338:45Chris ReedV60M13 Pitsea RC/Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
6438:49Nick BealesV55M7 Harwich
6539:00Stephen MiddletonV50M3 Southend
6639:10Gerry ShawV50M5 Orion
6739:15David ThomasV50M  Orion Harriers
6839:18Keith WalkerV65M17 Billericay
6939:35Robert RodieV55M10 Springfield
7039:49James RussellV55M8 Pitsea RC
7139:51James HartV50M1 Orion
7239:54Paul WilliamsV50M3 Orion
7339:59Rob SargentV55M10Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
7440:03John FewV70M21 Eton Manor
7540:17Richard GoadV55M7 Pitsea RC
7640:30Jim WhiffinV55M9 Loughton
7741:16Bosco De SouzaV50M4 Pitsea RC/Flyers Southend
7841:35Brian ButcherV60M15 Mid Essex
7941:37Nigel BurvillV60M  Billericay Striders
8041:49David GameV60M15 Mid Essex
8141:58Mike HaywardV50M2 Castle Point Joggers
8242:04Tom WoodsV60M11 East London
8342:34Johnny KerrV50M  Witham Running Club
8442:36Francis BrownlieV60M13 East London
8542:40John WilksV60M14 Eton Manor
8642:45Charles RossV70M23 Chelmsford
8742:51Peter McLaughlinV55M8 Pitsea RC
8842:52Kenneth Leonard EdwardsV60M15 Springfield
Page: 1 2