Southern Cross Country League External Results
Queen Elizabeth Country Park
10 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTThomas MacSwayneU17MPenny ForseStubbington Green
2NTAlexander HamiltonV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3NTZack LahlalU20MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
4NTLiam RickelsfordSENM Havant AC
5NTDavid StanleySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6NTStephen GumbrillSENMStephen GumbrillHart
7NTPeter CollinsV35MPeter CollinsPortsmouth JC
8NTJames WallaceV35M Hart/Fleet & Crookham
9NTJames SawyerU23M Stubbington Green
10NTSam BevanU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11NTAndy LovellV45M Portsmouth TC
12NTPaul MitchinsonSENMNeil TolfreyVictory
13NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
15NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
16NTAndy WheelerSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
17NTPeter CampbellSENM Portsmouth TC
18NTLuke UnknownSENM Haslemere Border AC
19NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
20NTRichard LovejoySENMKeith DonkinFarnham Runners
21NTAndrew CarterSENM Hart
22NTPeter WatkeysSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23NTSam WilliamsV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24NTDave BrownSENM Liss Runners
25NTGordon CroucherV35M Waverley
26NTDavid HowardV40M Victory
27NTLee WeeksV45M Denmead
28NTJames ClarkeSENM Farnham Runners
29NTJohn BiggV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30NTMarc SoaneV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
31NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
32NTCharlie Hill VenningSENM Farnham Runners
33NTHarry WatlerSENM Portsmouth Triathletes
34NTMatthew CheyneySENM Denmead
35NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
36NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
37NTJohn Hill VenningSENM Farnham Runners
38NTChris FurnessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39NTBen RaggettV35M Fleet & Crookham
40NTMatt BrownSENM Farnham Runners
41NTBoe HarperSENM Stubbington Green
42NTCharles AshbyV45M Farnham Runners
43NTChris BirchV35M Alton
44NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
45NTJulian TaskerV35M Waverley
46NTSimon ThompsonV45M Fleet & Crookham
47NTMatthew HallinV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
48NTRichard GowanSENM Farnham Triathlon club
49NTDominic WakeV40M Hart
50NTMatthew LynessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51NTGus UnknownSENM Chineham Park RC
52NTJuan SellesV35M Haslemere Border
53NTMarc HowardV35M Hart
54NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
55NTAndrew StockwellV40M Stubbington Green
56NTGraham HallV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57NTKeith SpiersV45M Southampton
58NTRichard TaylorV35M Haslemere Border
59NTRohan UnknownSENM Chineham Park RC
60NTDavid HalesSENM Alton Runners
61NTColin LightSENM Fareham
62NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
63NTMark SlaneyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
64NTRob JenkinsonV40M Midhurst Milers/Haslemere Border
65NTJon EllandSENM Fareham Crusaders
66NTDave RobbinsSENM Liss Runners
67NTLiam DredgeV35M Stubbington Green
68NTMike MelroseV45M Waverley
69NTJon LeighV50M Stubbington Green
70NTMark RogersSENM Victory AC
71NTJohn UnknownSENM Chineham Park RC
72NTGraham BellV45M Stubbington Green
73NTSteve KitneyV45M Farnham Runners
74NTNeil RichardsonV40M Stubbington Green
75NTPete BullockV50M Hart
76NTTony RoseSENM Portsmouth Triathletes
77NTGary EdmundsSENM Denmead Striders
78NTWill PurchaseV45M Liss
79NTPaul JohnsonSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
80NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
81NTTheo HarperSENM Farnham Triathlon club
82NTMark BevanV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
83NTJames UnknownSENM Chineham Park RC
84NTAndy RickardsV35M Farnham TC
85NTIan MarshallV35M Farnham Runners
86NTJamie MillsdenSENM Portsmouth Triathletes
87NTAlan McVittieV50M Denmead
88NTBrian WrightV35M Fareham
89NTJon LawrenceV45M Waverley
90NTPaul CarterV45M Havant
91NTRichard EdmundSENM Stubbington Green
92NTMark GriffithsV40M Victory
93NTDavid PallisterV40M Waverley
94NTPaul CorrySENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
95NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
96NTTom CallawaySENM Stubbington Green
97NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon club
98NTMartin CarpenterV40M Denmead
99NTTim CrumptonV55M Stubbington Green
100NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
101NTKevin MartinSENM Hedge End RC
102NTDavid FleetSENM Fareham
103NTJonathan CapelV50M Fleet & Crookham
104NTRob UnknownSENM Chineham Park RC
105NTIan EdwardsV35M Fareham
106NTJohn BarlowV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
107NTTerry CopelandV50M Farnham Runners
108NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
109NTJohn CollisV40M Liss
110NTHoward BidmeadV55M Tiverton/Hart/Honiton RC
111NTAaron SultanSENM Fareham Crusaders
112NTPatrick SymmingtonSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
113NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
114NTNick CraneV55M Stubbington Green
115NTAlan CourtV45M Hedge End
116NTChristopher CrampV40MSteven GillinghamFarnham Runners
117NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
118NTJon EvisonV50M Waverley
119NTJosh StrudwickU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
120NTMark PelleyV50M Denmead
121NTNathan PalmerSENM Hedge End RC
122NTDavid BatemanV45M Haslemere Border
123NTNeil TolfreyV45M Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
124NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
125NTAndy LeeV50M Stubbington Green
126NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
127NTBen ProudloveSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
128NTJonathan BarkerV45M Haslemere Border
129NTDean PocockSENM Havant AC
130NTPhilip WhitehouseSENM Stubbington Green
131NTMalcolm LaveryV50M Havant
132NTJP UnknownSENM Waverley Harriers
133NTUnknown UnknownSENM Unknown
134NTBruce HumphriesV45M Alton
135NTDago MaldanaldoSENM Alton Runners
136NTPaul HammondV55M Stubbington Green
137NTCraig EthertonSENM Waverley Harriers
138NTIan JonesV45M Portsmouth JC
139NTColin UnknownSENM Gosport Road Runners
140NTCharles FullerSENM Fareham
141NTPete PhilipsonSENM Gosport Road Runners
142NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End RC
143NTSteve ArmstrongSENM Liss
144NTStuart KnightV40M Liss
145NTTom RogersV50M Farnham TC
146NTGraham CoonerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
147NTRussell BestleyV50M Portsmouth JC
148NTDavid RutterV45M Haslemere Border
149NTPaul TurleV55M Gosport
150NTTizziano TessolinSENM Alton Runners
151NTPaul SandfordV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
152NTGraham BonbittSENM Denmead Striders
153NTTiernan SimmonsV35M Eastleigh RC
154NTJohnathon ReadSENM Alton Runners
155NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
156NTColin CampbellSENM Portsmouth Triathletes
157NTTrevor HollowayV50M Denmead
158NTKarl GolderV45M Portsmouth TC
159NTTony ConwayV55M Portsmouth JC
160NTNicholas AylingV35M Portsmouth JC
161NTJohn PhilipsSENM Farnham Runners
162NTNeil BundeyV35M Portsmouth JC
163NTStuart HiscickSENM Fareham Crusaders
164NTAlan BurgessV55M Northampton RR
165NTMark WilkieV45M Liss
166NTMike MaliphantV50M Portsmouth JC
167NTTim FarrantV40M Farnham Runners
168NTAndrew LockettV40M Waverley
169NTJason SellwoodSENM Hedge End RC
170NTDarren ButwellV45M Denmead
171NTKeith WoolvenV50M Fareham
172NTPaul HawesSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
173NTGraeme BarnesSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
174NTMike WicoxSENM Chineham Park RC
175NTRory HeardV45M Denmead
176NTRicky MossV45M Hart
177NTStephen CurrieV45M Haslemere Border
178NTBrian UnknownSENM Fleet & Crookham AC
179NTJason BurkeV40M Chineham Park
180NTRupert UnknownSENM Haslemere Border AC
181NTDaniel FosterSENM Stubbington Green
182NTNick MacBeathV40M Gosport
183NTMark SmithV50M Portsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth
184NTPeter HewittV40M Gosport
185NTOwen KimberV35M Waverley
186NTMartyn RowellV40M Gosport
187NTCraig Tate-GrimesV35M Farnham Runners
188NTTim CooperV45M Victory
189NTStephen RogersV50M Waverley
190NTMichael PearceV65M Alton
191NTStu LavaletteV45M Liss
192NTSteven PiperSENM Portsmouth Triathletes
193NTAndrew PatonV45M Liss
194NTMartin ShawV35M Denmead
195NTMark BaileyV50M Liss
196NTAlex BiggU17MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
197NTTom McGinleySENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
198NTJonathan MatthewsV35M Chineham Park
199NTDavid MorrisSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
200NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
201NTNigel MarchantV55M Hart
202NTUnknown UnknownSENM Unknown
203NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
204NTCliff MantonSENM Hedge End RC
205NTAndy KenwardSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
206NTStephen FisherV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
207NTHugh BethelSENM Alton Runners
208NTJames UnknownSENM Fareham Crusaders
209NTNeil BausorV55M Hart/Royal Air Force
210NTChristopher BeattieV55M Farnham Runners
211NTBarry CannonV35M Haslemere Border
212NTMike TaylorSENM Denmead Striders
213NTPete DigbySENM Liss Runners
214NTSteve HardyV55M Liss
215NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
216NTRichard TownsendSENM Hedge End RC
217NTKevin AbbottV40M Fleet & Crookham
218NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
219NTGraham ClarkeV65M Denmead
220NTJim ArmitageV50M Alton
221NTDavid MayleSENM Waverley Harriers
222NTSamuel McAuleySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
223NTMatt JamesU23M Hedge End
224NTJohnathon Speed-AndrewSENM Alton Runners
225NTStephen LovedayV40M Haslemere Border
226NTJonathan NewthV50M Waverley
227NTUnknown UnknownSENM Unknown
228NTTony LavrentonSENM Denmead Striders
229NTRay WallserSENM Chineham Park RC
230NTJon GraySENM Hart Road Runners
231NTRobert EdwardsSENM Fareham
232NTEdward WillmortSENM Fareham Crusaders
233NTJohn GallagherV70M Victory
234NTTony HoyleSENM Fareham Crusaders
235NTMick MackerySENM Fareham Crusaders
236NTRob HallSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
237NTColin MiddletonV35M Gosport
238NTMick KeaneySENM Gosport Road Runners
239NTStephen BarrV45M Farnham TC
240NTChristopher HammondV45M Fareham
241NTJohn HuntV65M Portsmouth JC
242NTCharlie WhelanSENM Farnham Triathlon club
243NTAndy ColesSENM Liss Runners
244NTJohn TusslerV60M Stubbington Green
245NTGary HeatherV50M Victory
246NTBill FarnhamV70M Portsmouth TC
247NTMike CollinsV65M Portsmouth JC
248NTRichard BarkerV55M Chineham Park
249NTMartin WardV45M Fareham
250NTMick StoresSENM Gosport Road Runners
Page: 1 2