Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
9 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  34:21Tom MersonSENM  Bristol & West/Exmouth
2  34:30Michael RobinsonSENM  Tamar/Exeter Uni
3  34:54S GallieneSENM  Bideford AC
4  34:56Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall AC
5  35:31Callum JonesU20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC/Bristol Uni
6  35:39Philip WilsonU23M David PayneTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC
7  35:50David WeirU20M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
8  36:12James BestU20M Caroline LawsonTavistock
9 136:58Allister BristowV40M  Erme Valley
10 237:03Ian GoodingV40M  Bideford
11  37:17Anthony HatchardV35M  Exmouth
12  37:27Jack BourneU23M  South London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
13  37:48Andrew IngleSENM  Bideford
14 137:59Tony DunnV45M Alan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets
15  38:04Ross FarrerSENM  Plymouth H
16 138:11Dave BuzzaV50M  Cornwall AC
17  38:22Thomas HumphreySENM  Plymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H
18  38:25Luke HoneyU20M Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
19  38:32Matthew BradleySENM Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth
20  38:42Chris AldridgeV35M  Plymouth H
21  38:43Jordan BlairU20M  Torrington
22  38:44Neil BarkellSENM  Tavistock/Okehampton
23  39:00Sam Heslop-GeorgeU20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC
24 339:12Dave StoneV40M  Exmouth
25  39:15Phillip BensonU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
26  39:19Adam MillerV35M  Exmouth
27 239:22Martin ColwillV45M  Bideford
28 439:24Russell QuewV40M  Plymouth H
29  39:28Martin BreslanV35M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
30  39:29Josh EveU20M  Exeter Uni
31 339:30Stephen BurnsV50M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
32 539:32Mike DowrickV40M  Cornwall AC
33  39:35Harrison BakerU20M Caroline LawsonTavistock/Armada
34 639:36A MenterV40M  Guest
35 139:37John ShaplandV60M  Bideford/South West Vets
36 439:39Simon AndersonV50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
37 739:47Alex DanielsV40M  Newquay RR
38  40:11Jack GavinU20M  Winchester/Exeter Uni
39 240:29Tony SymonsV50M  Tavistock/South West Vets
40  40:38A Peyton JonesSENM  Plymouth Harriers
41  40:51Mark JenkinV35M  Bideford
42  40:52Kyle ChapmanU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
43  41:07Andrew ReedU23M  Erme Valley
44 841:11David BeckenkragerV40M  Plymouth H
45 941:13Adam StobbsV40M  Exeter
46 341:18Lance MasonV50M  Teignbridge
47  41:36Marc CoxSENM  Exmouth
48  41:52Christopher BrownU20M  Plymouth Musketeers
49 1041:59Rog HayesV45M  Teignbridge
50 542:35Adrian BallV45M  Cornwall AC
51 442:44A TriggsV50M  Erme Valley Harriers
52 643:11Chris StoneV45M  Bideford
53  43:23Chris BroadbentV35M  Haddington RC
54  43:35Jason HingleyV35M  Tamar
55 1143:43Guy PetersenV45M  Tamar
56 1243:46Jeremy HockingV40M  South Devon
57  44:00Jamie PearsonU23M  Exmouth
58  44:00Dale TriggsU20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC
59  44:18WAyne GlanvilleSENM  Newquay RR
60 544:25Russell MogridgeV50M  Erme Valley
61  44:29G ChurchillSENM  Teignbridge Trotters
62 744:31Robert LeekeV45M  South Devon
63 644:49Peter ChamberlainV50M  Exeter
64 145:06Alec McLarenV55M  Bideford
65  45:16Marc WalpotV45M  South Devon
66 745:23Richard BestV50M  Tavistock
67  45:32Tim ExleySENM  Tavistock
68 1345:34Nik SheppardV40M  Erme Valley
69  45:40Brian GravenerV35M  East Cornwall
70 845:49Neil WilliamsV45M Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
71 845:58David MathiasV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
72 246:00David PhillipsV60M  South West RR
73 346:06Paul WilsmoreV60M  Tamar
74 946:12Steve MaceV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
75 1046:35Phillip CianoV45M  Newquay RR
76  46:39J GrimesSENM  Teignbridge Trotters
77 446:41Ian SnowV60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
78 1146:46Mark HutchinsV45M  Teignbridge
79 1446:53Matt DayV40M  Torbay
80  47:14Lee BurrowsV35M  Cornwall AC
81  47:18Stuart SweatmanV40M  Torbay
82 1547:20Jason ShiptonV40M Allan HerdmanTavistock
83  47:24Travis WoodSENM  Teignbridge
84 1247:35K MasselinkV45M  Tavistock AC
85 1347:46Mike BakerV45M  Tavistock/Okehampton
86 548:01Ken SummersV60M  Erme Valley
87 1448:08Stephen LofthouseV45M  Torbay
88 1648:16Darren SquireV40M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
89 1548:28Gary ChaterV45M  Tavistock
90  48:30K DartSENM  South Devon AC
91 948:34Stephen BlackfordV50M  City of Plymouth/Armada
92 1648:47Nigel TrevenaV45M  Cornwall AC
93 248:50P BazelyV55M  Tavistock AC
94 1749:05John TweedieV45M  Teignbridge
95 649:09John HortonV65M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
96  49:38Ben NicholsonSENM Ben NicholsonTamar
97  49:59P CalascioneSENM  South Devon AC
98 750:12Bob ChapmanV65M  Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy
99 1850:24Rob CowlingV45M  Teignbridge
100 1950:29John CrockerV50M  Teignbridge
101  50:54Ashley LenczukSENM  Plymouth Musketeers
102  50:59E SaundersSENM  City of Plymouth AC
103  51:25Alan CattellV55M  Exeter
104  51:35P HaywardSENM  Teignbridge Trotters
105 1751:36Stuart C MoulsonV45M  Teignbridge
106 351:38Gary WatsonV55M  Teignbridge
107 1052:09John KavanaghV50M  South West RR
108 2052:11C KellyV45M  Plymouth Harriers
109 854:48Robin MusgraveV65M  Tavistock/Bere Alston
110 455:18Roger WebbV55M  South Devon
111  56:18Nigel BarnettV40M  Teignbridge
112  57:02Roger BradshawV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
113 557:51John DrennanV55M  South Devon
114 659:06Mark HolmanV55M  South Devon
115  59:33Guy RobertsSENM  Teignbridge
116 962:34Steve WaddingtonV60M  South Devon/South West Vets
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:27Samuel Lane de CourtinU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
2  17:48Matthew DowellU17M2Brian O'HareExeter
3  17:53James BlackfordU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
4  18:08Shaun JohnsonU17M2Brian O'HareExeter
5  18:48Matthew PenneyU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
6  19:13Joshua BlakeU17M1Adam TofieldTavistock
7  19:55William DaxU17M1Adam TofieldTavistock
8  20:19Ben RogersU17M1 Cornwall AC
9  23:44Flavio FordU17M2 Newton Abbot
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:38Frankie AldredU15M2 East Cornwall
2  15:05Nathan BrownU15M2Graeme RileyErme Valley
3  16:05Tom SlatteryU15M2Alan RowlingCornwall AC
4  16:13Owen ColdwellU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
5  16:24James WilliamsU15M2 Cornwall AC
6  16:28Travis BramleyU15M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
7  18:27Jamie BarnettU17M3 Teignbridge
8  18:46Charlie ShiptonU15M2Caroline LawsonTavistock
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:46Finn BirnieU13M3John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2  11:04Archie VingoeU13M3 Mounts Bay
3  11:15James GreenwoodU13M3 Newquay & Par
4  11:31Harris MierU13M2John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC
5  11:36Tom RandlesU13M2 Newquay & Par
6  11:37Lee DartU13M1 Tiverton
7  11:40Tom BrewU13M3 Tavistock
8  11:41Kai CroftU13M3 City of Plymouth
9  11:43Elliot MierU13M2John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School
10  11:46A KuptaU13M  Cornwall AC
11  12:09Jacob MilliganU13M3 Cornwall AC
12  12:24Jobie SheppardU13M3 Erme Valley
13  12:43E GravenorU13M  East Cornwall Harriers
14  12:46Morgan SquireU13M2 Newquay & Par
15  12:47Thomas DaviesU13M3 Tiverton
16  12:48Joseph PerryU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley
17  13:35Ethan Kirby U13M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot
18  13:47K DartU13M  South Devon AC
19  13:52Devon GrahamU13M3 Erme Valley
20  14:47Tim SaundersU13M2 Erme Valley
21  18:30Lee ShiptonU13M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:25William PenneyU13M12Neil ParsleyExeter
2  5:33Craig MoncurU11M11Graham MoncurExeter
3  5:38T SwanU11M  Newton Abbot AC
4  5:42Si-am JuntakereketU11M11David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
5  5:48Josh CannU11M11 Exeter
6  6:02J WalkerU11M  East Cornwall Harriers
71 6:04Daisy GreenwoodU13W  Newquay & Par
8  6:08H GravenorU13M  East Cornwall
9  6:12J DaxU11M  Tavistock AC
10  6:14William HardimanU11M11 City of Plymouth
112 6:15B CaldwellU11W  Exeter Harriers
12  6:17Jasper JohnsonU11M11 City of Plymouth
133 6:27Lucy StevenU11W11 Tavistock
144 6:32Olivia TraversU11W10 Erme Valley
155 6:38April OakshottU11W11 Erme Valley
16  6:46S OakshottU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
17  7:00T FordU11M  Newton Abbot AC
186 7:17H DrummondU11W  Newton Abbot AC
197 7:45Saskia AdieU11W10 Cornwall AC
208 7:52Lucy GregoryU11W10 Newton Abbot
219 8:35C GibbsU11W  City of Plymouth AC
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:16Steph McCallU20W Ray ThompsonSouth London/Exeter Uni
2  19:38Victoria BuddU20W John KnowlesYate/Westbury/Exeter Uni
3 119:59Tess MasselinkU17W  Tavistock
4  20:23Hannah BlairU23W Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
5  20:34Isabel SteeleU20W Peter MeredithFalmouth/Unattached/Cornwall AC
6  20:34Martha NealU23W Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni
7 120:49Catherine NewmanV50W  Exmouth
8 121:10Sharon CoyneV45W  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
9 221:15Victoria WeirU17W Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
10 221:22Jenny NashV50W  East Cornwall
11  21:29Alice RogersU20W  Tavistock
12 121:36Jane AllisonV40W  Plymouth H/Mud Crew
13  21:45E GreenshieldsSENW  City of Plymouth AC
14  21:57Clare ParkinU23W  Tonbridge/Exeter Uni
15 222:02Rebecca Exley-DeaneV40W  Tavistock
16 122:09Kathryn BurgessV35W Peter RobinsCornwall AC
17  22:14N FlanniganSENW  South Devon AC
18  22:21Rosie ChamberlainU20W Brian O'HareExeter
19  22:27Sandra ToherSENW  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
20  22:28Alicia ReganSENW  Cornwall AC
21  22:31E JohnsonSENW  Exeter University
22 222:51C StevensonV45W  Tavistock AC
23 323:13Marilyn BlairV50W  Torrington/South West Vets
24 323:26Claire DavidsonV45W  East Cornwall
25 323:38Eyvoll AstonV40W  Teignbridge
26  23:50K PillageSENW  City of Plymouth AC
27  23:51M JonesSENW  Exeter University
28  23:58Nicola DaviesV40W  South West RR
29  24:38Carly MillerSENW  Exmouth
30 424:51Sarah MyfordV45W  Newquay & Par
31  25:01S JackmanSENW  Exmouth Harriers
32  25:09Colette ClementsSENW  Newquay RR
33  25:26Elizabeth CoombesSENW  Plymouth H
34 425:31Claire GillardV50W  Newton Abbot
35  25:47H KilbySENW  Exeter University
36 525:48Isabelle BaraffeV45W  South West RR
37 625:49M BurkeV45W  Plymouth Harriers
38  25:52V LimSENW  City of Plymouth AC
39 526:11Dawn TeedV50W  Exmouth
40 326:20Martha CarlisleU17W  Cornwall AC
41  26:28Jessica WilliamsSENW  Tavistock
42  26:30Kerry BellV50W  South Devon
43 726:40Linda BracherV45W  Erme Valley
44 826:45Nicola KellyV50W  Exmouth
45 127:31Lesley WrightV55W  Cornwall AC/South West Vets
46 427:33Sarah HillV40W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
47 227:35H StewartV55W  Teignbridge Trotters
48 327:50Kate RogersV55W  Tavistock/South West Vets
49 928:10Amanda Jane RowlingsV45W  Newton Abbot
50 1028:25Ann-Marie ChaterV45W  Launceston RR/Tavistock
51 1129:25Cathleen PiltonV45W  Teignbridge
52 429:35Tina CaunterV55W  Teignbridge
53  29:36Kelly Marie Ganfield SENW  Plymouth Musketeers
54 629:41Eleanor TaylorV50W  Teignbridge
55  29:46Lynda SlomanV60W  South Devon
56 1230:08Beverley DennisV45W  Teignbridge
57 731:11Anita ChambersV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
58 831:26Kate HowardV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
59 531:38Caroline WilliamsV40W Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
60 934:29Pyone EdworthyV50W  Newton Abbot
61 636:13P Hadfield-BennettV40W  Plymouth Harriers
62  36:14Sarah SweatmanV35W  Torbay
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:44Sian TempleU15W1David VarneyTavistock
2  17:11Eevee-May BanburyU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
3  17:44Katie HughesU15W1Peter MeredithCornwall AC
4  18:11Lexi DartU15W1 South Devon
5  18:52Lily EnglandU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
6  19:07Tegan ElliottU15W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC
7  19:43Olivia RowlingsU15W2 Newton Abbot
8  19:49Phoebe KillenU15W2Brian O'HareExeter
9  20:26Josie CrosbyU15W1 Exeter
10  20:54Lieacha CundyU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
11  21:14Clara SmithU15W2 Newton Abbot
12  21:53Calla Sweetzer-SturtU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:07Elowen PenfoldU13W3Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
Page: 1 2