East Anglian League External Results
RAF Barnham
23 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTMichael EcclesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
2 NTJoe HawesSENM Runners Centre
31NTJamie ShortU20MRobert GriffithsLeicester/East Anglia Uni
41NTAndrew YarkerV40M Wattisham
5 NTOliver TrubyU23M Royal Air Force
6 NTJack KeywoodU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
72NTDylon ParkerV40M Wattisham
82NTDennis CrossU20M Basildon
9 NTSteven JonesSENM RAF Marham
103NTPaul NicholsonV40M West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
111NTChristopher CookeV50M St. Edmund Pacers
123NTAndrew HollimanU20MPeter BarryHarrow/East Anglia Uni
131NTNigel BostockV45M Royal Air Force
142NTKarl SherryV50M Norwich RR
15 NTHumphrey JeakinsSENM UEA
16 NTStewart KingshottSENM Royal Air Force
173NTKyle EllaU20M Great Yarmouth
18 NTArno FurlongSENM UEA
193NTStephen LangleyV50M Royal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa
201NTPete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
21 NTKalum DaysonSENM Wattisham
224NTAndy MerrettV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
23 NTMichael WoodSENM Wattisham
24 NTChris SkellandSENM RAF Marham
252NTDave LedwardV45M Tri-Anglia
26 NTSean JermySENM Great Yarmouth RR
27 NTNick PullenSENM East Anglia Uni
28 NTAlfie BentleyU20M East Anglia Uni
29 NTSam LaugherSENM RAF Marham
305NTRitchie ParkinsV40M Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
31 NTAndy SmithSENM RAF Marham
326NTDavid TandyV40M RAF Marham
33 NTChihaya HirasSENM UEA
34 NTIan TuckwellSENM RAF Marham
35 NTLloyd JellingsSENM RAF Honington
36 NTJames CookSENM RAF Marham
377NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
383NTIan ChattenV45M Tri-Anglia
398NTRoger MantonV40M  
402NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
41 NTMicah RogersSENM Easton College
42 NTChris SweetmanSENM Wattisham
43 NTBen RobinsonSENM RAF Marham
44 NTTerry ConwaySENM RAF Honington
45 NTAlix Dennett-CookSENM Unattached
464NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
479NTAdrian SimmondsV40M RAF Honington
484NTMatt GravesU20M Easton College
4910NTRay KirbyV40M Tri-Anglia
504NTAndy ClarkeV45M GYRR
513NTStephen LeevesV55M Great Yarmouth RR
525NTChris ChorleyV50M Runners Centre
53 NTMiles DillonSENM RAF Marham
54 NTDavid GillespieSENM RAF Marham
5511NTEd HeadfordV40M RAF Marham
56 NTSuleman EliajuSENM Wattisham
5712NTAJ BrewsterV40M Wattisham
585NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
596NTPaul GroombridgeV50M RAF Honington
605NTAlex BurgessU20M Wattisham
61 NTAdam ClarkeSENM St. Edmund Pacers
624NTPete ThompsonV55M Runners Centre
637NTRichard WoodwardV50M Tri-Anglia
648NTPaul SchwerV50M  
656NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
661NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
67 NTMatthew DawsonSENM Royal Air Force
682NTRon AmesV65M Stowmarket
69 NTJamie BellSENM RAF Marham
70 NTBryn EdwardsSENM RAF Marham
711NTKenneth John PriceV60M Tri-Anglia/Dereham
725NTPatrick LarkeV55M Tri-Anglia
73 NTFrank BurnistonSENM RAF Marham
747NTPhil PayneV45M Runners Centre
75 NTLouis JellySENM RAF Marham
76 NTSteve HoughtonSENM GYRR
7713NTNick CollinsV40M  
782NTStephen WilliamsV60M St. Edmund Pacers
79 NTMarc GladwellSENM Unattached
806NTPaul WestgateV55M Great Yarmouth RR
818NTBob ArthurV45M Royal Air Force
823NTRichard FellinghamV65M Stowmarket
8314NTMark MountainV40M Great Yarmouth RR
84 NTDudley GarnerSENM Norfolk Gazelles
85 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
863NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
879NTNichael LukeV50M RAF Honington
884NTMichael SmithV65M Runners Centre
899NTAndy WalterV45M Runners Centre
90 NTNeil AllanachSENM East Anglia Uni
9110NTTom HoblynV50M St. Edmund Pacers
926NTSimon WellbournU20M Easton College
9315NTKarl ChapmanV40M Easton College
944NTRobert ScarfeV60M Wymondham
952NTMike SmithV70M Runners Centre
965NTJohn EnglandV65M Runners Centre
973NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
981NTRodney FreeburnV75M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTImogen TurnerU23W City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Highgate
22NTClaire CaigerU20W Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
31NTTracey CurlV50W Runners Centre
43NTCatherine LeeU20W Great Yarmouth
52NTJane ClarkeV50W Runners Centre
6 NTLucy CotmanSENW Ryston/Royal Air Force
71NTNicky NeillV40W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
81NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
94NTMegan SoanesU17W City of Norwich
10 NTRachel HolmanV35W Tri-Anglia
113NTPauline LeevesV50W Great Yarmouth RR
12 NTAn OtherSENW UEA
134NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
142NTJude DurrantV45W Runners Centre
155NTRita RueV50W St. Edmund Pacers
163NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
17 NTSarah LakeSENW Tri-Anglia
181NTSam PrimeV35W Wattisham
192NTSarah BeddowV40W Wattisham
20 NTBecky BellSENW RAF Marham
211NTAnne MartinV70W Runners Centre
222NTEva OsborneV70W Runners Centre
235NTSam WoodwardU20W Tri-Anglia
243NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge
251NTBill CoxV70M  
261NTMaureen EnglandV65W Great Yarmouth
271NTChris GayV60W Stowmarket