East Anglian League External Results
Fritton Lake
6 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTMichael EcclesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
2 NTRobert ChenerySENM Ipswich Jaffa
31NTDennis CrossU20M Basildon
42NTJack KeywoodU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
5 NTJoseph HawesSENM Runners Centre
63NTJamie ShortU20MRobert GriffithsLeicester/East Anglia Uni
7 NTMark ThompsonSENM Great Yarmouth RR
84NTKyle EllaU20M Great Yarmouth
9 NTOliver TrubyU23M City of Norwich/Royal Air Force
105NTAndrew HollimanU20MPeter BarryHarrow/East Anglia Uni
111NTPaul NicholsonV40M West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
121NTChristopher CookeV50M St. Edmund Pacers
13 NTDylan ParkerSENM Wattisham
142NTKarl SherryV50M Norwich RR
152NTAndy MerrettV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
16 NTKalum DaysonSENM Wattisham
17 NTArno FurlongSENM UEA
18 NTStewart KingshottSENM Royal Air Force
191NTDave LedwardV45M Tri-Anglia
203NTDavid TandyV40M RAF Marham
212NTMark CluesV45M Tri-Anglia
22 NTAndy SmithSENM RAF Marham
233NTStephen LangleyV50M Royal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa
24 NTNick PullenSENM East Anglia Uni
25 NTJames CookSENM RAF Marham
26 NTMichael WoodwardSENM Wattisham
274NTRitchie ParkinsV40M Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
285NTRoger MantonV40M Individual
296NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
30 NTSean JermySENM Great Yarmouth RR
313NTDarryl DaviesV45M Tri-Anglia
321NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
334NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
34 NTIan TuckwellSENM RAF Marham
35 NTChris SweetmanSENM Wattisham
364NTDuncan CheneryV50M Individual
375NTJonathan CordleV45M Tri-Anglia
386NTJames KershawU20M GYRR
39 NTAlex BurgessSENM Wattisham
40 NTBen RobinsonSENM RAF Marham
412NTNick BowdenV55M Runners Centre
427NTAdrian SimmondsV40M RAF Honington
438NTShawn MasonV40M Individual
446NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
45 NTRonan BateSENM Wattisham
46 NTJackson WaweruSENM Wattisham
477NTMatt SpillmanV45M Tri-Anglia
488NTRichard GrimsdellV45M St. Edmund Pacers
49 NTMatthew DawsonSENM Royal Air Force
501NTRichard BlakeV60M Great Yarmouth RR
515NTPaul GroombridgeV50M RAF Honington
523NTPete ThompsonV55M Runners Centre
536NTChris ChorleyV50M Runners Centre
54 NTAJ BrewsterSENM Wattisham
559NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
567NTKeith BrightyV50M Norwich RR
5710NTMark TuftsV45M Runners Centre
581NTRon AmesV65M Stowmarket
5911NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
608NTRichard WoodwardV50M Tri-Anglia
614NTPatrick LarkeV55M Tri-Anglia
62 NTMark DalySENM RAF Marham
639NTPaul SchwerV50M Individual
6412NTRod MainV45M Tri-Anglia
65 NTJamie BennSENM RAF Marham
66 NTLouis JellySENM RAF Marham
672NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
68 NTBryn EdwardsSENM RAF Marham
69 NTLuke McGuiganSENM RAF Marham
702NTKenneth John PriceV60M Tri-Anglia/Dereham
71 NTMarc GladwellSENM Unattached
723NTRichard FellinghamV65M Stowmarket
735NTPaul WestgateV55M Great Yarmouth RR
7413NTBob ArthurV45M Royal Air Force
75 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
76 NTSteve HoughtonSENM GYRR
779NTMark MountainV40M Great Yarmouth RR
78 NTDudley GarnerSENM Norfolk Gazelles
7910NTSteve StringeV40M GYRR
806NTDavid PuntV55M GYRR
81 NTNeil AllanachSENM East Anglia Uni
824NTMichael SmithV65M Runners Centre
83 NTAndy WalterSENM Runners Centre
842NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
8510NTTom HoblynV50M St. Edmund Pacers
8614NTMike IllingsworthV45M Runners Centre
873NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
884NTRobert ScarfeV60M Wymondham
895NTJohn EnglandV65M Runners Centre
903NTMike SmithV70M Runners Centre
91 NTDavid StarrSENM RAF Marham
924NTBill CoxV70M Police Exiles
931NTRodney FreeburnV75M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTCatherine LeeU20W Great Yarmouth
21NTJane ClarkeV50W Runners Centre
3 NTLucy CotmanSENW Ryston/Royal Air Force
42NTTracey CurlV50W Runners Centre
51NTNicky NeillV40W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
62NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
71NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
82NTTamsin DesboroughU20W Great Yarmouth RR
91NTAnna MillettV55W Runners Centre
10 NTAnna FraserSENW Wattisham
11 NTSarah SayersSENW Individual
123NTPauline LeevesV50W Great Yarmouth RR
132NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
144NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
155NTRita RueV50W St. Edmund Pacers
163NTJude DurrantV45W Runners Centre
174NTKirsten LangerV45W GYRR
183NTAmber BurtonU20W GYRR
193NTJulia KennellyV40W Runners Centre
20 NTSarah BeddowSENW Wattisham
216NTAngela WhitingV50W Stowmarket
22 NTKayleigh AndrewsSENW RAF Marham
234NTKirsty FarrarU20W Wattisham
241NTBecky DurrantV60W Runners Centre
251NTAnne MartinV70W Runners Centre
261NTLouis CooperV70M Runners Centre
272NTEva OsbourneV70W Runners Centre
283NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge
291NTMaureen EnglandV65W Great Yarmouth
302NTChris GayV60W Stowmarket