East Anglian League External Results
UEA
15 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJamie ShortU20MRobert GriffithsLeicester/East Anglia Uni
2 NTJoseph HawesSENM Runners Centre
31NTCarl PrewerV40M GYRR
4 NTOscar PartridgeSENM St. Edmund Pacers/Royal Air Force
52NTKyle EllaU20M Great Yarmouth
63NTJack KeywoodU20M UEA
7 NTMichael EcclesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
8 NTRobert ChenerySENM Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog
9 NTOliver TrubyU23M City of Norwich/Royal Air Force
101NTChristopher CookeV50M St. Edmund Pacers
11 NTPhilip HinesSENM East Anglia Uni
121NTNigel BostockV45M Royal Air Force
132NTAndy MerrettV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
143NTMartin HinesV40M RAF Marham
154NTAdam SwallowU23M Bourne/East Anglia Uni
164NTDave TandyV40M RAF Marham
175NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
186NTDilip RaiV40M Wattisham
19 NTHumphrey JeakinsSENM UEA
20 NTStewart KingshottSENM Royal Air Force
21 NTChris SkellandSENM RAF Marham
22 NTKalum DaysonSENM Wattisham
235NTAlfie BentleyU20M East Anglia Uni
247NTRitchie ParkinsV40M Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
25 NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
26 NTSean JermySENM Great Yarmouth RR
272NTStephen LangleyV50M Royal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa
28 NTSam LaugherSENM RAF Marham
293NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
306NTKyle TreherneU20MJack RutherfordWalton/East Anglia Uni
31 NTNicholas BrownSENM RAF Marham
327NTJames KershawU20M GYRR
33 NTNick BowdenV55M Runners Centre
342NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
35 NTIan TuckwellSENM RAF Marham
36 NTJames CookeSENM RAF Marham
378NTAdrian SimmondsV40M RAF Honington
388NTSim PatonU20M UEA
393NTMark TuftsV45M Runners Centre
404NTRichard GrimsdellV45M St. Edmund Pacers
41 NTIain DawsonV35M Tri-Anglia
42 NTNick NelsonSENM Wattisham
431NTPhilip BowerV55M RAF Honington
445NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
459NTStefan RiderV40M Tri-Anglia
464NTPaul GroombridgeV50M RAF Honington
476NTSteve BirdV45M City of Norwich
48 NTMatthew DawsonSENM Royal Air Force
4910NTRoger MantonV40M St Edmund Pacers
50 NTKevin HardinghamV55M Runners Centre
512NTPeter ThompsonV55M Runners Centre
529NTDaniel SampsonU20M GYRR
5310NTAndrew BeanU20M UEA
547NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
55 NTLouis JelleySENM RAF Marham
561NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
578NTRod MainV45M Tri-Anglia
58 NTDudley GarnerSENM Norfolk Gazelles
59 NTJohn StrideSENM RAF Marham
6011NTMark MountainV40M Great Yarmouth RR
612NTRichard FellinghamV65M Stowmarket
62 NTAn OtherSENM  
63 NTMike SpraggV65M Great Yarmouth RR
6412NTDarren RosamundV40M RAF Honington
65 NTMarc GladwellSENM Unattached
66 NTJamie BennSENM RAF Marham
671NTKenneth John PriceV60M Tri-Anglia/Dereham
6813NTAJ BrewsterV40M Wattisham
69 NTAshley ShrehornSENM Wattisham
702NTDavid TaylorV60M Individual
7114NTCarl LebanV40M Wattisham
72 NTPaul CosgroveSENM RAF Marham
739NTAndy WalterV45M Runners Centre
74 NTLuke McGuiganSENM RAF Marham
75 NTAdam NewboultSENM RAF Marham
76 NTDylan OrchardSENM Wattisham
771NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
785NTPaul WoodyattV50M Runners Centre
793NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
803NTMichael SmithV65M Runners Centre
81 NTMoses NjugunaSENM Wattisham
824NTRobert ScarfeV60M Wymondham
83 NTDavid StarrSENM RAF Marham
842NTBill CoxV70M Individual
851NTRodney FreeburnV75M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTCatherine LeeU20W Great Yarmouth
2 NTEmma StevensSENW UEA
3 NTRebecca LaylandSENW East Anglia Uni
41NTNicky NeillV40W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
5 NTKate ScotterSENW Tri-Anglia
61NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
71NTPenny EdwardsV55W Tri-Anglia
82NTMegan SoanesU17W Bungay Black Dog/City of Norwich
92NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
103NTTamsin DesboroughU20W Great Yarmouth RR
112NTAnne MillettV55W Runners Centre
122NTJude DurrantV45W Runners Centre
131NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
14 NTKristan EmerySENW UEA
152NTPauline LeevesV50W Great Yarmouth RR
163NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
171NTJoanne WilsonV35W Wattisham
183NTAnne EllenV55W Norfolk Gazelles
194NTKelly PywellU20W GYRR
204NTToni TarrantV45W Individual
21 NTAn OtherSENW  
225NTAndrea ThompsonV45W RAF Marham
233NTSarah BeddowV40W Wattisham
24 NTKayleigh AndrewsSENW RAF Marham
252NTEmma RitchieV35W Wattisham
261NTEva OsbourneV70W Runners Centre
271NTAnne MartinV75W Runners Centre
281NTLouis CooperV70M Runners Centre
291NTVivienne TaylorV60W Individual
304NTCarolyn PooleV55W Runners Centre
312NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge
322NTPat BrightmanV60W Runners Centre
333NTChris GayV60W Stowmarket