Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Coulsdon
7 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:11Georgie BruinvelsSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
223:50Cathy AnsellSENW  Herne Hill/Imperial
324:08Shona McIntoshSENW Steve SmytheDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters
424:10Fiona ClarkSENW  Arena 80/Reigate Priory
524:31Estelle DamantSENW Bill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students
624:36Isabel BrinsdenU23W Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
724:41Claire GrimaV35W  Hercules Wimbledon
824:45Zoe DoyleV35W  Belgrave
924:52Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
1024:54Claire AltmannSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
1124:59Suzannah MonkU20W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1225:01Melanie WilkinsSENW  Belgrave
1325:08Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW  South London
1425:16Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
1525:29Anna GilmoreSENW  Walton
1625:30Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
1725:33Eleanor HarrisonU20W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1825:39Katherine WilsonSENW  26.2
1925:41Katie BingleU20W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni
2025:44Isobel ReaV35W  West 4/London Heathside
2125:45Yasmin GoaterU23W  Guildford & Godalming
2225:47Helena TeggSENW  Guildford & Godalming
2325:52Elizabeth StavreskiV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
2425:53Melissa GaleaSENW  Clapham Chasers/Canada
2525:54Natalie GentrySENW  South London
2625:56Ruth WallaceSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
2726:00Felicity ColeSENW  Belgrave
2826:01Sarah WinterV40W  Stragglers
2926:02Helen CooperSENW  Clapham Chasers
3026:03Ceri DissV45W  Herne Hill
3126:05Melanie EdwardsSENW  Dulwich
3226:07Fee MaycockV45W  Belgrave
3326:08Sarah KinsellaSENW  Stragglers
3426:13Helen TaranowskiV40W Helen TaranowskiWest 4
3526:14Jo LockerV35W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
3626:15Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
3726:37Ola BalmeV45W  Dulwich
3826:41Helen HadjamV35W  Herne Hill/Guernsey
3926:43Rachel Normand (was Newstead)SENW  South London
4026:47Maggie StaceyV45W  26.2
4126:52Zoe WestV40W  Epsom & Ewell/Southampton
4227:02Juliet CleghornV45W  Stragglers
4327:03Natalie WilsonV35W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
4427:04Julia WedmoreU23W Stan AllenHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4527:05Diana NormanV35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
4627:06Rachel BadhamV40W  West 4
4727:09Clare MullengerV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers
4827:10Frances CrozierSENW  Clapham Chasers
4927:11Cecilia SiruffoSENW Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Spain
5027:12Nikki NicholsonV35W  Elmbridge
5127:18Ruth HuttonV45W  South London
5227:21Dee SmaleV50W  Stragglers/Southern Counties Vets
5327:22Joanna DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
5427:23Kate CarterV35W David ChalfenWimbledon Windmilers
5527:24Sharon WalkerV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
5627:25Julia DonovanSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
5727:26Anna ScallyV40W  Ranelagh
5827:27Elinor NippardV40W Andrew NippardSutton Runners
5927:28Pippa MajorV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds
6027:34Jenna TarrantSENW  Woking
6127:38Annette GouldSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
6227:40Lisa Margaret ThomasV45W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
6327:45Mary JamesV35W David KentCollingwood
6427:50Hannah BrinsdenSENW  Epsom Oddballs/City University London
6527:51Liz BattenV50W  Epsom Allsorts
6627:52Rebecca BlackV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
6727:54Emily HoggSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
6827:55Vicki GoodwinV35W  Belgrave/Achilles
6927:58Gewen MccormackSENW  RAN
7028:00Cassandra PowerV35W  Clapham Chasers
7128:03Marie Synott-WellsV45W  RAN
7228:06Maryka SennemaV35W  26.2
7328:08Karina HeskethSENW  Reigate Priory
7428:17Anna PriceV40W  Stragglers/Elmbridge
7528:18Francesca ClarkeV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
7628:19Jenny O'BrienSENW  Clapham Chasers
7728:20Clare SylvesterV50W  Thames Hare & Hounds
7828:21Layla ThompsonU20W Richard HoltKingston & Poly
7928:22Fionuala RenferV50W  Elmbridge
8028:23Hazel ImesonV55W  Tadworth
8128:24Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyRanelagh/Bath Uni
8228:25Marion StantonV55W  Sutton Runners
8328:26Gina GalbraithV35W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
8428:27Lucy BoydSENW  Clapham Chasers
8528:28Gemma CorySENW  Ranelagh
8628:29Kelly NugentSENW  Clapham Chasers
8728:30Rosemary J LewisV45W  West 4
8828:31Katie CroweV35W  Dulwich
8928:33Alison PurnellV50W  Hercules Wimbledon
9028:37Natalie RuffellSENW  Clapham Chasers
9128:38Jane DaviesV65W  Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
9228:40Louise IonascuV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
9328:42Lizzie AmosV35W  Walton
9428:44Pam IannellaV55W  South London
9528:54Vikki FilsellV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
9628:56Rhian EvansSENW  Bridgend/Clapham Chasers
9828:58Clare GrahamV40W  Stragglers
9928:59Jenny CooneyV35W  Collingwood
10029:00Monika CrouseV35W  Hercules Wimbledon
10129:08Dorothy WilkinsonV45W  Elmbridge
10229:09Rebecca Curtis-HallSENW  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
10329:10Emi LehaneSENW  Herne Hill
10429:11Pam LomoroV35W  Valley Striders
10529:12Claire RobbSENW  Clapham Chasers
10629:13Anna ThomasSENW  Dulwich
10729:14Michelle LennonV45W  Dulwich
10829:16Charlotte TavernerU23W  Thetford/Roehampton University
10929:17Bronwyn MayoSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
11029:19Samantha WhitingV35W  Herne Hill
11129:27Libby MarchantSENW  26.2
11229:28Pippa CumbersV35W  SR
11329:29Wiebke KortumV45W  Ranelagh
11429:30Abby PenlingtonV35W  Herne Hill
11529:32Mandy RegenassV35W  Lingfield
11629:32Gail WinterV40W  Watford Joggers/West 4
11729:33Bernadette MaherSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
11829:33Anne DavidsonV50W  Dorking & Mole Valley
11929:34Caroline CourtSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley
12029:36Glenda GoscombV55W  HOL
12129:37Liz RichardsonV35W  K&P
12229:37Ros TaborV60W  Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
12329:39Alice R SmithV45W  Reigate Priory
12429:40Charlotte HealeySENW  CC
12529:41Anna WhitworthU15W  Dorking & Mole Valley
12629:42Louise HutchinsonV50W  B2P Triathlon Club/West 4
12729:43Tessa LambertSENW  26.2
12829:44Lesley HainesV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
12929:47Anna BeausireV50W  West 4
13029:50Rachel StacySENW  Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
13129:55Annette HelliwellV50W  Collingwood
13229:59Julie HaworthV50W  STRA
13330:00Helen CliffordSENW  HW
13430:04Maxine LowerV45W  Lingfield
13530:05Viv MitchellV50W  South London/Blackheath & Bromley
13630:06Katherine EllisSENW  Clapham Chasers
13730:07Dana VoyseySENW  Clapham Chasers
13830:08Joanna WoodV40W  Dulwich Park
13930:08Maggie StathamV60W  Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Veterans
14030:13Amy MitchellU23W  South London/Blackheath & Bromley
14130:14Annette MorrisV55W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
14230:19Jane OsborneV35W  Ful-On TC
16230:19Helen BrownSENW  Belgrave
14330:21Deby HelsdonV35W  BAAC
14430:28Vicky FoadV40W  Sutton Runners
14530:29Catherine DavisV45W  Stragglers
14630:31Nicky AtkinsV45W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
14730:38Amy FisherV35W  Clapham Chasers
14830:39Louisa PritchardV40W  Dulwich
14930:43Hilary HillhouseSENW  STRA
15030:47Alexandra BridgesV40W  Wimbledon Windmilers
15130:48Louise ClarkeV35W  W4H
15230:49Alice VeeversU20W  Hercules Wimbledon
15330:50Rebecca BarrowV40W  Herne Hill
15430:54Clare MitchellV40W  South London
15530:57Ruth GibsonSENW  Clapham Chasers
15630:58Marta NewmanSENW  South London
15731:00Zoe WilliamsSENW  Striders of Croydon
15831:02Jessica DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
15931:03Jackie BarkerV55W  Lingfield
16031:18Joanna AherneSENW  Kingston & Poly
16131:19Natalie McdougallSENW  Guest
16331:19Liz WebsterV35W  Lingfield
16431:20Rochelle WinnSENW  West 4
16531:21Sharon BrennanV35W  Reigate Priory
16631:24Aldona GreenwoodV35W  Elmbridge
16731:25Layla SmithSENW  Elmbridge
16831:31Louise PiearsV45W  Ranelagh
16931:36Maria BalbiSENW  South London
17031:40Caroline HelderV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
17131:44Maureen TraynorV45W  South London/Unattached
17231:44Katie StylesSENW  Dulwich
17331:45Kathleen HerehanSENW  CC
17431:48Liz McLennanSENW  Lingfield
17531:55Sarah StoneV45W  HOL
17631:56Sylvie GreenV35W  HOL
17732:01Katherine FrenchSENW  Unattached
17832:06Patrizia GnoatoV40W Mark WhiteHerne Hill
17932:07Mary SetyabuleV45W  Unattached
18032:16Jane MunnV45W  Tadworth
18132:18Charlotte GibbSENW  Ful-On TC
18232:20Victoria GrimshawV40W  Ful-On TC
18332:21Sarah AllenV50W  Herne Hill
18432:26Annie ToshV45W  Wimbledon Windmilers
18532:30Claire MorganV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
18632:31Anita HedgesV40W  Sutton Runners
18732:32Jenny AdamsU20W  Holland Sports AC
18832:33Jen KingwillSENW  West 4
18932:37Marion StantonV55W  Sutton Runners
19032:40Gemma TaylorSENW  Handy Cross/Clapham Chasers
19132:41Marilena De LucaV35W  Hercules Wimbledon/Italy
19232:43Encsi NĂ¡dasV35W  SLH
19332:44Katherine IndV60W  Elmbridge
19432:46Mary MatthewsV60W  TAD
19532:48Becky LaurenceSENW  SOC
19632:53Nicki MurphyV50W  K&P
19732:56Sarah BellSENW  Tadworth
19833:00Christine FarnhamV50W  HOL
19933:01Shelley MartinV40W  West 4
20033:02Avelline DeightonV45W Allan WilliamsKingston & Poly
20133:03Danielle HarrisSENW  Lingfield
20233:04Rosaline DarbyV50W  Kingston & Poly
20333:05Sandrine GonnetV40W  Clapham Chasers
20433:06Diane SuterV50W  Dulwich Park
20533:07Sarah PettetesV35W  26:2 RRC
20633:16Susan GlinskaV50W  Herne Hill
20733:20Karen FarnhamV50W  HOL
20833:21Rose FrielSENW  Dulwich Park
20933:28Gemma BrierleySENW  Clapham Chasers
21033:31Nanda MahlerSENW  Tadworth
21133:32Jacqui MedleyV40W  Sutton Runners
21233:33Eveline OdejSENW  COL
21333:35Mandy BrownV50W  Herne Hill
21433:36Rachel RevettV35W  Ranelagh
21533:47Deborah J WilkesV55W  Lingfield
21633:56Susan SmithV55W  Dulwich Park
21734:04Emma CraigSENW  South London
21834:11Agnes MolendowskaSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley
21934:17Mandy BowyerV45W  South London
22034:20Lucy BartlettSENW  Walton
22134:21Katie GarrodU23W  Epsom & Ewell
22234:26Hannah DoyleV35W  Ranelagh
22334:27Miriam De SouzaV40W  Croydon
22434:28Nicola EastonV55W  Epsom Allsorts
22534:32Ruth CottamV45W  Collingwood
22634:32Francine DavisV35W  LIN
22734:32Suzanne BelcherV35W  Sutton Runners
22834:33Deborah StewartV50W  Elmbridge
22934:38Frances GibsonV45W  HOL
23034:38Alison TaylorV35W  West 4
23134:39Ruth PeplerSENW  Walton
23234:42Vicki BrownSENW  Epsom Oddballs
23334:50Alyson YoungV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
23434:51Kimberli ButlerSENW  Dulwich Park
23534:55Maureen PooleV60W  Thames Hare & Hounds
23634:56Andrea GlenV45W  Epsom Allsorts
23735:01Sally DavisV50W  South London
23835:04Heather MartingellV45W Heather MartingellRanelagh
23935:08Sophie BennetSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
24035:10Penny WilkinsV50W  Sutton Runners
24135:11Sophie Baker-TaylorSENW  HHH
24235:18Natasha BrooksV35W  Sutton Runners
24335:18Katia HadaschikV40W  Dulwich Park
24435:19AN Other      
24535:20Emma DyerSENW  Dulwich Park
24635:21Caroline FerrariV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
24735:26Christiane SchroederSENW  Epsom Oddballs
24835:30Lynda ChaseV55W  Stragglers
24935:34Linda DanielV50W  Striders of Croydon
25035:35Heather JonesSENW Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
25135:36Sarah PowellV40W  Wimbledon Windmilers
Page: 1 2