South East Essex League External Results
Basildon
17 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:23Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
2 27:39Crispian BloomfieldV35M Billericay/Thurrock
3 28:54Ryan ProutSENM Chelmsford
4 29:02Phillip SmithSENM Springfield
5 29:09Ian AnthonyV35MWarren RoeHavering
6 29:33Kurtis SwanU23M Billericay
7 30:11Peter WatsonSENM Benfleet
8130:15Stephen PhilcoxV45M Ilford
9 30:25Gary PoulterV35M East Essex TC
10 30:30Spencer WelchV40M Billericay
11 30:33Graham BootyV40M Benfleet
12230:39Paul BoltonV35M Tri Sport Epping
13 30:42Chris O'HaraSENMNick AndersonBillericay
14 30:45Nelson WandasiewiczV35M Brentwood RC
15330:50Andy ColemanV45M Billericay
16 30:53Billie BurroughsSENMIan PikeBenfleet
17 30:56Liviu Valenti IonaitaSENM Barking RR
18 31:10Jim MarshallSENM Thrift Green Trotters
19431:15Ian O'NeillV45M Brentwood RC
20 31:23Paul RuffyV35M Benfleet
21 31:26James HallU20MIan PikeBenfleet
22531:27Alan ClarkV45MIan PikeBenfleet
23 31:30Simon LashmarV35M Billericay
24631:33Tony PecoraroV50M Havering '90 Joggers
25 31:39Nigel SwinburneSENM Dagenham 88
26 31:52Martin CookV35M East Essex TC
27 31:55Paul SuettV35M Dagenham 88
28 31:59Will EdwardsSENM Thrift Green Trotters
29732:07Kevin JacobV50M Billericay/Luton
30 32:14Mark GowersV50M Billericay
31 32:25Richard JonesV45M Benfleet
32832:36John GouldV40MIan PikeBenfleet
33 32:39Paul DelaneyV35M Benfleet
34 32:43Andrew WrightV45M Billericay
35 32:48James LowdnesSENM Barking RR
36932:52Tony HydeV45M Ilford
371032:54Alan ButlerV55M Brentwood RC
38 32:57Michael WoodwardV35M Pitsea RC
391132:59Tim TomlinsV45MIan PikeBenfleet
40 33:01Andrew DoigV35M Pitsea RC
411233:02Nick RankinV50M Benfleet
421333:10Kevin PatridgeV40M Tri Sport Epping
431433:40Dave SpainV45M Benfleet
44 33:42Carl SucklingSENM East Essex TC
45 33:55Phil GrewockSENM East Essex TC
46 34:09Nicholas KnightV35M Brentwood RC
47 34:10Peter BarrettV35M Brentwood RC
48 34:11Tom FranklynSENM East Essex Tri
491534:14Brian LongmanV50M Tri Sport Epping
501634:15James WalshV40M East Essex TC
511734:17Dervish BartlettV40M Barking
52 34:22Matt CopsSENM Benfleet
53 34:28Mark AhlinSENM Tri Sport Epping
541834:30Ian MurrayV40M Tri Sport Epping
55 34:42Keith BellSENM East Essex Tri
561934:43Nelson AndersonV50M East Essex TC
57 35:07John KiddV35M East Essex TC
58 35:15Gavin MaleyV35MWarren RoeHavering
59 35:18Ian PikeV40M Benfleet
602035:20Martin PageV55M Barking
61 35:26Michael CernySENM Benfleet
622135:29Richard BonhamV45M Castle Point Joggers
63 35:36Andrew DennettSENM East Essex TC
64 35:37Matt StenningV35M Billericay
652235:40Paul EaglesV45M Dagenham 88
662335:46Ray BrooksV40M East Essex TC
672435:51Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M Billericay
682535:54Gary CardnellV55M Dagenham 88
692635:58Russell MiddletonV45MWarren RoeHavering
70 36:00Carl JennerSENM Castlepoint Joggers
712736:02Chris FarrimondV40M Tri Sport Epping
72 36:05Ben PickettSENM East Essex TC
732836:06John HughesV40M Tri Sport Epping
74 36:07Colin LanhamV35M East Essex TC
75 36:13Ben AverySENM Castle Point Joggers
76 36:14David SweetV50M Billericay
772936:16Roman BurroughsU20M Benfleet
783036:25Neil LovettV45M East Essex TC
79 36:29Ryan GoadSENM Pitsea RC
80 36:31David CoxV35M East Essex TC
823136:37Colin JonesV45M Barking
81 36:38Paul HearmonSENM East Essex TC
83 36:45Jeremy AuroraV35M Billericay
84 36:51Philip HardySENM Billericay
853236:53Peter HarleyV50M East Essex TC
86 36:55Richard FerronSENM Castlepoint Joggers
87 36:56Laurence HarrisonV40M Billericay
88 36:58Nimo SaeedV40M Brentwood RC
893337:00Dean SparrowV40M Tri Sport Epping
90 37:05Joe MonkV50M Barking
913437:07Raymond SelwynV60M Castle Point Joggers
923537:09Justin PolleyV40M East Essex TC
933637:12Alan FinleyV40M Tri Sport Epping
943737:15James KaneV50M East Essex TC
96 37:23Rob ShepherdSENM Tri Sport Epping
97 37:27Christian WardV35M East Essex TC
953837:29Richard FullerV50M East Essex TC
983937:41Ian CumminsV45M Dagenham 88
99 37:51Tony Collins T20/F20V35MPatrick GahaganHavering
1004038:06Gary MatthewsV45M Benfleet
1014138:15Adam FullerV40M Pitsea RC
102 38:31Steve RaySENM Pitsea RC
1034238:35Roger HaganV50M Havering '90 Joggers
1044338:40Michael BlerkomV40M East Essex TC
105 38:42Kieron ChapmanSENM Barking
1064438:44Roger WinstonV60M Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
1074538:54Mike HopkinsV45M Castle Point Joggers
1084639:02James MacNish PorterV40M Thrift Green Trotters
1094739:08Robert KleiderV40M East Essex TC
1104839:09Mike KavanaghV40M Thrift Green Trotters
111 39:13Robin MarshV35M East Essex TC
1124939:16Drrn AbbottV40M Benfleet Runners
1135039:20Keith WalkerV65M Billericay
114 39:21Daniel HobbsSENM Castle Point Joggers
1155139:23Nigel MorgansV40M Thrift Green Trotters
116 39:29Mike TurrintonSENM Thrift Green Trotters
1175239:33John RawlsonV40M Tri Sport Epping
118 39:47Tom RichesSENM Dagenham 88
119 39:50Owen WilkinsSENM Pitsea RC
120 39:55Carl HlsutikSENM Castlepoint Joggers
1215340:05Chris HugginsV50M Pitsea RC
1225440:06David HillV40M Tri Sport Epping
1235540:29Dave FlanaganV50M Castle Point Joggers
124 40:33Mike HaywardV50M Castle Point Joggers
125 40:37Joel DenningV35M Dagenham 88
1265640:45Richard GoadV55M Pitsea RC
1275740:45Bosco De SouzaV50M Pitsea RC/Flyers Southend
1285840:46Chris ReadV40M Havering 90
1295940:50Rhys DavisV40M Tri Sport Epping
1306040:58Darren BigmoreV40M Tri Sport Epping
1316141:08Danny BradyV55M Castle Point Joggers
132 41:12Jeff WebsterU23MUrban BettagDagenham 88
133 41:13Danny CoyleSENM Unattached
134 41:32Daniel LyonsSENM Benfleet
1356241:40Martyn SwainV55M Benfleet
136 41:44Nigel BurvillSENM Billericay Striders
1376341:51Ian BartramV50M Castle Point Joggers
1386442:10Richard HarmerV40M Brentwood RC
1396542:26Steve Peter FisherV50M East Essex TC
140 42:47Rick DeaconV50M Billericay
1416642:50Nick McCullaghV40M Castlepoint Joggers
142 42:52Terry KnightleyV50M Ilford/Billericay
143 43:03Michael DavisonV60M Barking
144 43:07Gary RowleySENM East Essex TC
1456743:09Bob ChapmanV50M Benfleet
1466843:18Chris CammidgeV40M Castlepoint Joggers
1479243:49Tony DenhamV40M Havering 90
148 44:05James BeddowSENM Castle Point Joggers
149 44:09Paul PickfordV40M Barking
150 44:12Peter ChaplinV55M Pitsea RC
151 44:26Tim SheaV45M Pitsea RC
152 44:52Gareth TuckerSENM Barking
153 44:54Pritesh PatelV35M Barking
154 44:58Kresh VeerasamyV35M Dagenham 88
155 45:00Michael PegnallSENM Dagenham 88
1566945:19John SweeneyV40M Castlepoint Joggers
157 45:25Chris HowlettSENM Dagenham 88
158 45:30Andrew GwilliamV35M Barking
1597045:51Michael RobinsonV50M Brentwood RC
1607146:43Andy ChaplinV40M Pitsea RC
1617246:52David ParsonsV40M Brentwood RC
1627347:06Peter L WatsonV60M Benfleet
1637447:12Patrick WatersV65M Castle Point Joggers
1647547:21Gary HarfordV55M Barking
1657647:53Dennis Spencer-PerkinsV55M Barking
1667748:15Keith PassinghamV60M Pitsea RC
1677848:20John GregoryV65M Havering '90 Joggers
1687948:22Mick KenneadyV40M Pitsea RC
1698048:26Paul FordV50M Brentwood RC
1708148:35Mike PhillipsV65M Havering '90 Joggers/Road Runners Club
1718248:39Graham JonesV60M Castle Point Joggers
1728349:00Shiel AgwarV40M Tri Sport Epping
173 49:20Ernie EasterbyV70M Billericay
1748450:25Nicholas PughV70M Castle Point Joggers
175 50:58Ken SummerfieldV45M Barking
1768551:55Ronald DobieV50M Havering '90 Joggers
177 52:22David GodfreyV65M Billericay
178 53:12Richard AshV45M Barking
179 53:59Wayne StegglesSENM Castlepoint Joggers
1808653:59Martin WatsonV40M Castle Point Joggers
181 54:43Stephen EasleyV40M Dagenham 88
182 54:50Aaron GoorleySENM Billericay Striders
1838755:02Brian HardingV65M Brentwood RC
1848855:07Michael William BallV70M Barking
185 55:55Nathen SummerfieldSENM Barking RR
1868956:19Ray ShawV40M Havering 90
1879060:04Keith PenfoldV60M Havering '90 Joggers
1889160:29George LescombeV75M East Essex TC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:46Emma PrideauxV40WChristian DaillyBillericay
2 33:51Dominique HartSENWIan PikeBenfleet
3 34:33Hayley HawesSENW East Essex TC
4 34:45Claire BaglinSENW Dulwich/Billericay
5134:46Mel Barlow-GrahamSENW Tri Sport Epping
6235:46Maxine L BrownV40W Barking
7 36:12Joanne SullivanV40W Havering
8336:21Christine HowardV40W Billericay
9 36:36Holly BigmoreSENW Tri Sport Epping
10 36:40Sarah GrabowskiSENWIan PikeBenfleet
11436:51Janice BrownV45W East Essex TC
12 36:58Vicky CooperV40W Barking
13 37:11Natalie LongmanSENW Tri Sport Epping
14537:27Rebecca GillV40W East Essex TC
15639:30Christina EdwardsV40W Castle Point Joggers
16 39:35Hayley PeggSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood RC
17739:57Wendy ReadSENW Tri Sport Epping
18840:03Vicky BigmoreV35W Tri Sport Epping
19940:17Alison TrautmanstorffV35W Tri Sport Epping
201040:18Jenny HarleyV50W East Essex TC
21 40:41Eira BoothSENW Pitsea RC
22 40:51Jennifer AkroydSENW Dagenham 88
23 41:07Laura BrooksSENWChristian DaillyBrentwood RC
24 41:14Marijke Van EetveldeV35W Brentwood RC
251141:18Amanda HeslegroveV35W Barking RR
26 41:22Toni SaundersV45W Billericay
271241:25Kelly McClenaghanV40W Benfleet
28 41:27Katie WilkinsonU23W Benfleet
291341:35Angela BenfieldV40W Benfleet
301441:39Nina BarrettV35W Brentwood RC
31 41:55Christine DeaconV50W Billericay
321542:02Annette JohnsonV45WIan PikeBenfleet
33 42:21Amy PitchSENW Brentwood RC
34 42:26Anna MeggittSENW East Essex TC
35 42:31Sarah NortonV40W Benfleet
361642:38Georgina PetersV35W Tri Sport Epping
371742:42Jane PinnerV35W Thrift Green Trotters
38 43:16Jennie PageSENW Benfleet
391843:30Jo HamiltonV35W Castlepoint Joggers
401943:50Lesley PrenticeV35W Thrift Green Trotters
412044:17Wendy BlandV45W Dagenham 88
42 44:25Joanne LingV40W Billericay
432144:27Fran DeSouzaV35W Pitsea RC
44 44:42Daisy MartinSENW Brentwood RC
452244:50Jo PhelpsV40W East Essex TC
462344:54Cheryl MacdonaldV50W Pitsea RC
472444:58Louise BadshawV35W Havering 90
482545:06Kate CammidgeV35W Castlepoint Joggers
492645:25Diane FairchildV40W Brentwood RC
502746:01Emma TangyeV40W Havering '90 Joggers
51 46:12Clare FordmanSENW Barking RR
522846:16Annie SmithV55W Brentwood RC
53 46:17Julia ClementSENW Castlepoint Joggers
542946:21Nicki CranmerV35W Barking RR
553046:37Kerry ClarkV40W Brentwood RC
56 47:00Vicki CallejaSENW Brentwood RC
57 47:09Christina KelelunSENW Havering 90
583147:12Caroline WallisV45W Pitsea RC
593247:18Vicki GrovesV45W Barking
603347:24Joanne Therese GraleyV50W Benfleet
613447:28Sue FullerV50W Benfleet
623547:49Simone CollinsV40W East Essex TC
Page: 1 2