Middlesex County Championships External Results
Cockfosters
5 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:04Dan DalmedoSENM  Bedford & County/Hillingdon
241:26Steve SharpSENM  Belgrave
342:00Matt BlundenSENM Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
443:06David BruceU23M  Highgate/Oxford Uni
543:30James SumpterSENM  Thames Valley
644:27James TrapmoreSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
744:30Daire BrennanSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park
844:32Chris BeechamV35M  Highgate
944:35Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
1045:02Dale BickhamSENM  Highgate/Australia
1145:10Bertie PowellU23M Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1245:20Noel StoddartSENM  St. Mary's Richmond
1345:26Mike BoucherSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
1445:30Martin PotterV40M  London Heathside
1545:41Richard PhillipsSENM  Serpentine
1645:53Andy KotsyubkaV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania
1746:01Nick GoldV35M  Highgate
1846:14Andrew AitkenSENM  Highgate
1946:21Martin BatemanSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
2046:27Hussain JamaU23M Frank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/East London U
2146:32Norman MitchellV45M  London Heathside
2246:41Mick CairnsV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2346:48Eric PhillipsSENM  Serpentine
2446:55Tim GascoigneV35M  Highgate
2546:57Mike BaronV45M  Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
2647:00Ben FairhallSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2747:04Scott AikenV35M  Trent Park
2847:08Matthew CareyU23M Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
2947:17Calum NicolU23M  Thames Valley
3047:21Miguel BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Portugal
3147:24Brian McCarthyV40M  Trent Park
3247:24Arber BaciSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Albania
3347:30Jonathan HendersonU23M Kenneth PikeEdinburgh AC/Highgate/Edinburgh Uni
3447:31Steve NorrisV35M  Thames Valley
3547:59John FlahiveV40M  London Heathside
3648:04Daniel J. HigginsSENM  Highgate
3748:06Thierry LebretonSENM  Highgate
3848:09Rob BrownV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
3948:18Paul LemmonV45M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
4048:27Richard BrowneV40M  London Heathside
4148:37Anthony O'ConnorV35M  Enfield & Haringey
4248:46Andy DoddSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
4349:03Chris BaileyV45M  Highgate
4449:06Phil WettonV40M  Thames Valley
4549:29Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
4649:33John BlanchardV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
4749:43Ant BudarkiewiczV45M  Kingston & Poly
4849:57Mark DelahuntySENM  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
4950:02Bernie RobbinsV35M  Thames Valley
5050:06Joseph LoweV35M  Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:58Nick GoolabU20M  Belgrave
229:00Saningo MartynU20M  Highgate/Beds Uni
330:08Matt SharpU20M Geoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey
430:35Dan ThompsonU20M  Hillingdon
530:50Ian MayU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
631:06Ben McCallumU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx
731:11Carl AssmundsonU20M  St. Mary's Richmond/Sweden
831:33Jonathan CastroU20M  Hillingdon
931:49Jack MatthewmanU20M  Highgate/Warwick Uni
1032:03Matthew RevierU20M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:25Cameron ScottU17M  Harrow
222:31Jake ShelleyU17M David ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet
322:42Richard MannU17M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow
422:53Tom BryantU17M Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
523:39Robert ThompsonU17M Stevan DokicHillingdon
623:54Tom LewisU17M  Harrow
724:08Shane CoombesU17M Stevan DokicHillingdon
824:16James LaingU17M Stevan DokicHillingdon
924:34Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU17M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1024:51Patrick HannahU17M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1125:00Luke NicholasU17M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1225:20Sam AshcroftU17M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1325:30Grant BridgmanU17M  St. Mary's Richmond
1425:33Thomas PatersonU17M  Harrow
1525:36Magnus AssmundsonU17M  St. Mary's Richmond
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:30Richard GoodmanU15M Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
214:53Richard CharlesU15M  Ealing Southall & Middx
314:58Carl YatesU15M Stevan DokicHillingdon
415:08Michael McMahonU15M  Enfield & Haringey
515:13Matthew LewisU15M  Harrow
615:20Karnvir HayerU15M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
715:24Mark CameronU15M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
815:28Chris CharlesU15M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
915:30Mark SpeightU15M Stevan DokicHillingdon
1015:35Matthew FayersU15M Stevan DokicHillingdon
1115:43Luke CallisU15M  Trent Park
1215:49Rory WagstaffU15M  Trent Park
1315:57Thomas DuryU15M  Hillingdon
1416:02Jack Perry-WilliamsU15M Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
1516:05Joe SherryU15M Geoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:00Chandi UduwawalaU13M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
212:29Pat TuffeyU13M  Harrow
312:35Benedict ChapmanU13M  St. Mary's Richmond
412:42Dalton McGuiganU13M Peter BarryEaling Southall & Middx
512:49Luke PenneyU13M Mick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond
612:51Anthony HaynesU13M Mick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx
712:59Tom SaundersU13M  Hillingdon
813:04Duncan PinderU13M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
913:11Lewis HawkinsU13M  Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
1013:25Eoin O'BrienU13M Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
1113:32Gavin SuddellU13M  Enfield & Haringey
1213:39Stephen CrosbieU13M  Hillingdon
1313:49Fellan McGuiganU13M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
1413:51Sam Shindler-GlassU13M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1514:07Conor MaddenU13M  Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:20Esther EvansSENW  Highgate/Thames Turbo
233:51Lisa Da SilvaSENW  Thames Valley
334:21Fiona Cressy-RobertsSENW  Hillingdon/Team Southampton
434:37Emma DanbySENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley
534:59Angela HoweV35W  London Heathside/Fife
635:07Nicki Ottley De La SalleSENW Trevor MuxlowHillingdon
735:25Jo SingerV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
835:37Astrid WinglerV35W  Highgate/Germany
936:01Susan MonaghanSENW  Hillingdon
1036:23Angharad CareSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/University of London
1137:32Fiona KennedyV50W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
1237:58Penny ThornSENW  Serpentine
1338:16Alex GoodwinSENW  Highgate
1438:38Patricia ThomasV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
1538:44Kath DulleySENW  Harrow
1638:47Alexandra OpenshawSENW  Serpentine
1738:50Laurey RankinSENW  Trent Park
1838:53Karen LeveneV35W  London Heathside
1939:06Jackie WastellV45W  London Heathside
2039:25Josephine CurrieSENW  Serpentine
2139:33Ruth MillerV45W  London Heathside
2240:16Katie WardSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2340:28Kathryn BerrySENW  Trent Park
2440:48Jackie WattV35W  London Heathside
2541:10Angharad PalinSENW  Serpentine
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:43Amy ConcannonU20W  Harrow
229:56Lyndsey FairweatherU20W  Harrow
331:06Rebecca ClaydenU20W  Ranelagh
440:12Rianne CharlesU20W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Harrow
545:12Katrina FrenchU20W  Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:28Leigh LattimoreU17W Mick WoodsHarrow
221:52Ella WaldmanU17W Geoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey
322:15Mel NewberyU17W Steve MannThames Valley
422:27Kate BrownU17W Bill FosterSt. Mary's Richmond
522:50Florence BryantU17W Bill FosterShaftesbury Barnet
623:23Olivia BryantU17W Mick WoodsThames Valley/Millfield Sch
723:54Faith SmithU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
824:22Melissa HackU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
924:52Hilary ArrendondoU17W  Enfield & Haringey
1025:48Alina MinghamU17W  St. Mary's Richmond
1126:08Emma LaytonU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet
1226:12Annabel GarnhamU17W  St. Mary's Richmond
1327:01Leila SaadiU17W  Hillingdon
1428:26Helena FrenchU17W  Ealing Southall & Middx
1532:45Elisabeth MatthewsU17W  Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:51Schae AntoineU15W  Harrow
216:58Georgia BellU15W  Ealing Southall & Middx
317:07Joanna MobedU15W  Thames Valley
417:25Samara WilliamsU15W  Highgate
517:47Eve EdmundsU15W  St. Mary's Richmond
618:03Faye McCormickU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet
718:07Gaby MilesU15W Richard HoltSt. Mary's Richmond
818:15Emma DaviesU15W  Ealing Southall & Middx
918:26Abigail CrinallU15W  St. Mary's Richmond
1018:48Katie BrownU15W Michael WestEnfield & Haringey
1118:56AN Other      
1218:58Kate BradyU15W  Harrow
1319:02Molly RiglinU15W Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
1419:08Yat Wing SmartU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet
1519:21Amy HallU15W  Harrow
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:03Sasha ToryU13W  Thames Valley
213:20Sky DraperU13W  Harrow
313:40Freya LentonU13W  Shaftesbury Barnet
413:44Katie IliffeU13W  St. Mary's Richmond
514:02Heather GibbonsU13W  Hillingdon
614:19Christina HallU13W Noel Stoddart 
714:48Amelie HuntonU13W  St. Mary's Richmond
814:56Ruby WoolfeU13W  St. Mary's Richmond
915:00Yee Yewt SmartU13W  Shaftesbury Barnet
1015:01Shannon PowellU13W  Ealing Southall & Middx
1115:05Emmy YatagaiU13W  Shaftesbury Barnet
1215:07Katie FrayU13W  Enfield & Haringey
1315:12Kerry BailyU13W  Ealing Southall & Middx
1415:35Tia DissanayakaU13W  Harrow
1515:39Rebecca MilesU13W Charles HailstoneHillingdon
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1132:10Matthew JudsonU20M4 Harrow