Northern Championships External Results
Knowsley
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:15Calum JohnsonU20M3John StephensonGateshead
227:26Michael VennardU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
327:45Matthew ShirlingU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
427:53Joe StewardU20M1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
528:02Daniel JarvisU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
628:03Tesfaye DebeleU20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Ethiopia
728:13Cameron FieldU20M1 Warrington AC
828:20Richard PowellU20M2Steve GreenTrafford/Leeds Uni
928:24James HallU20M1Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
1028:35Haran DunderdaleU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1128:46Jack NixonU20M3David TurnbullStockport
1228:47Richard EvansU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
1328:49Simeon GreenwoodU20M3John StephensonGateshead
1428:54Robert WarnerU20M3David HoweBlackburn/Loughborough Students
1528:56Luke BettsU20M3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni
1628:58Barry MaskellU20M2John StephensonGateshead
1729:00Bertie HoughtonU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster/Sheffield Uni
1829:04Matthew HulseU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1929:14Daniel JohnsonU20M3John StephensonGateshead
2029:17Joe CrossfieldU20M3Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
2129:21Ryan BlackwellU20M1John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2229:21Adam HowardU20M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
2329:35Tom BainsU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
2429:42Jamaine ColemanU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
2529:44Liam StedmanU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
2629:52Elliott StonesU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2729:58Warren TurnerU20M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
2830:01Peter BrookesU20M3Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni
2930:02Greg ChambersU20M1 Gateshead
3030:06James LoftusU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
3130:16Jamie WebbU20M3Adrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
3230:21Isaac DunnU20M1John MacphailBlaydon
3330:26Jordan BellU20M1 Blackhill
3430:29Sean FlanaganU20M1 Leeds City
3530:34Ryan GanoseU20M3Ryan GanoseAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford
3630:37Jonathan Wilkinson DU20M3Bryan MackayDurham
3730:48Paul DavisU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
3830:50Sean KirkbrideU20M3John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni
3930:55Ryan MooreU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
4030:59Nzimah AkpanU20M3Adrian WebbLiverpool H
4131:06Simon GoldsworthyU20M3Gordon ManningManchester TC
4231:10Jack DonnellyU20M2 Trafford
4331:14Andrew SmithU20M1Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley
4431:17Calum LockettU20M3 St. Helens Sutton
4531:26Patrick StradlingU20M1 Vale Royal
4631:36Oliver WilliamsU20M2Oliver WilliamsSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni
4731:47Sam HancoxU20M2Christopher WaughMorpeth
4831:55Kyle NichollsU20M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni
4931:57Kieran ReayU20M3Andrew HendersonChester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni
5032:00Robert ScarboroughU20M1Susanne LawalScarborough
5132:17Jack AtkinsU20M2 Knowsley
5232:24Terah HooleyU20M2 Derby
5332:29Joseph HudakU20M3 East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
5432:35Conna CarruthersU20M3Thomas MillmoreBirtley
5532:41Kieran MorganU20M1Graham PattersonWirral
5632:59Jerome CastelowU20M1Brian BurginHalifax
5733:01Alex BradfordU20M2Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni
5833:08Harry BaxterU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni
5933:58Oliver WatsonU20M2Andrew HendersonRotherham
6034:11Simon BollandU20M3Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
6134:26Simon ChadwickU20M1 Stockport
6234:58Matthew FearnU20M  Sunderland Harriers & Ac
6336:08Ciaran Wilson-BaigU20M1Brian BurginHalifax
6436:15Robert ParkinsonU20M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
6536:54Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU20M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
6638:19Matt PurslowU20M3 Sheffield RC
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:22Katie WalshawSENW Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
230:37Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
330:46Susan PartridgeSENW  Leeds City
430:54Sarah TunstallSENW  Kendal
531:00Julie BriscoeV35W Bashir HussainWakefield
631:04Lucy NiemzSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
731:39Jacqueline FairchildSENW Janet HoltTrafford
831:50Laura RichesU23W Joe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
932:26Nicola SquiresSENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac
1032:31Katie Brough (was Brennan)SENW Andrew CarterVale Royal
1132:36Samantha HughesSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1232:42Julia JaggerSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford
1332:47Helen BerryV35W  Holmfirth
1432:53Emma HoltSENW Christopher WaughMorpeth
1533:04Rachael BurnsSENW Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
1633:26Zanthe WraySENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
1733:31Alex SneddonSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
1833:42Helen FinesV40W  Holmfirth/Calder Valley
1933:46Kirsty LongleyV35W John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2033:48Sophie CowperU23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
2133:53Gemma ConnollySENW  St. Helens Sutton
2234:09Lucy CrookesU23W Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
2334:13Kate TitlowU23W Andrew CarterVale Royal
2434:15Helen LeighSENW  Blackburn
2534:30Lyndsay ClarkeSENW David TurnbullStockport
2634:36Robyn LanceleyU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2734:41Elizabeth EganSENW  Liverpool H/Ireland
2834:43Maria SnellSENW  Lancaster & Morecambe
2934:51Alex O'BrienSENW  Liverpool RC
3034:53Charlie WillsSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City
3134:56Emily BeedhamSENW Michael HutchinsonTrafford
3234:58Caroline BetmeadV40W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3335:00Emma HopkinsonSENW  Wharfedale Harriers
3435:03Clare McKeownV40W  Border/Northern Masters
3535:08Elaine LeslieV45W Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
3635:10Louisa PicklesSENW  Wharfedale
3735:10Claire GreenSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
3835:11Becky RigbyU23W  Newcastle Uni
3935:21Faye Jasmine WaterhouseU23W  Stockport/Manchester Uni
4035:23Sarah GriffithsU23W David EvansLeigh
4135:27Alex GostlingV40W  Leeds City
4235:27Alex SlotwinskaU23W  Durham/Durham Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4335:33Claire Leaver-HewittSENW  Holmfirth
4435:42Sarah KearneyV40W  Wirral
4535:43Vicki CroninU23W Michael HutchinsonTrafford
4635:46Katie GeelanV40W  Bury
4735:49Catherine HowardSENW David EvansKnowsley
4835:52Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
4935:53Emma GreenV35W  Bingley
5035:54Emma BallantyneSENW Aaron ThomasCity of York/Kirkstall
5136:01Jennie GuardSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
5236:02AN Other      
5336:02Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)SENW  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni
5436:04Mairead RockeU23W  Kendal
5536:09Stacey RogersSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
5636:14Margaret SykesV45W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
5736:19Claire PearsonSENW  Wharfedale
5836:22Emma McKnespieyV40W  Carlisle Aspatria
5936:31Charlotte MasonU23W  City of York/Liverpool Uni
6036:37Angela McGurkSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn
6136:38Ruth HetheringtonV35W  Border
6236:44Clare ConstableV40W William ParkerSouthport Waterloo
6336:48Jenna McGreveySENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Army
6436:52Mary FerrierSENW  Gateshead/Leeds Uni
6536:54Debra CampbellSENW  Horwich
6636:56Heather RobinsonV50W  Jarrow & Hebburn
6736:59Luisa CandioliU23W Norman PooleSpectrum/Italy
6837:01Gillian MyersV50W  Wharfedale
6937:02Helen SmithV40W  Vale Royal
7037:07Kaeti Anne MacKenzieV35W  Barnsley AC
7137:30Holly GartsideSENW  East Cheshire
7237:32Honor ThompsonV35W  Skelmersdale
7337:34Sarah TomsU23W Sarah TomsBlackburn
7437:36Suzanne GutcherV35W  South Shields
7537:37Lucy NeedhamSENW  Holmfirth
7637:39Julie PriceSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
7737:43Emily JappU23W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
7837:49Jennifer PybisSENW Adrian WebbLiverpool H
7937:54Jayne TaylorV50W  Wigan & District
8038:01Suzanne SharmanSENW Don PeckittPudsey & Bramley/Pudsey & Bramley/North Derbyshire
8138:07Jude PeckV35W  Spectrum
8238:09Lorna MacDonaldSENW  Morpeth
8338:11Katherine WellamSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
8438:16Claire WilsonSENW  Kendal
8538:19Jan NichollsV40W  Sale Harriers Manchester
8638:20Alison DrasdoV45W  Trafford
8738:29Helen PickfordV35W  Sheffield RC
8838:35Hayley CavillSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
8938:39Helen ArmitageV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
9038:45Katherine KirkhamV35W  Wharfedale
9138:46Amanda McgonigleSENW  Pensby Runners
9238:47Emma RobinsonSENW  Unattached/Harrogate
9338:51Kirsty SharpSENW Kirsty SharpGlossopdale
9438:56Jannine RidgardV45W  East Cheshire
9538:57Alison VeseyV50W Phil NicholAltrincham
9639:02Sharon JamesV40W  Liverpool RC
9739:03Claire DiamondhoweSENW  Low Fell Rc
9839:06Liz EllyardSENW  Trafford
9939:10Caroline WarringtonV35W  Knavesmire
10039:15Becky PitcherSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
10139:18Gemma BradleyV35W  Saltwell
10239:22Alison RussellSENW  Spectrum
10339:23Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
10439:25Sallie HoltV35W  Wallasey
10539:27Nina CameronV40W  Heaton
10639:30Sharon SamsonSENW  Knowsley
10739:32Claire PickersgillSENW  Longwood
10839:33Samantha WadeU23W  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10939:35Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W  Denby Dale
11039:41Laura NashSENW  Salford H
11139:48Louise GoddardV45W  Lancaster & Morecambe
11239:50Sarah O'SullivanV35W  Keighley & Craven
11339:53Stasia BlighV35W Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
11439:55Emma McQueenV45W  East Cheshire
11540:00Sophie SeeberSENW  Saltwell
11640:03Shamiso SisimayiSENW  Kirkstall
11740:07Niamh JacksonSENW  Kirkstall
11840:10Rowen PymmU23W  Manchester TC
11940:13Hannah Jane BrierleySENW  Manchester YMCA
12040:16Vicky GilbodySENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
12140:25Lindsay WalshV40W  Tyne Bridge
12240:27Joanne MossV40W  Congleton
12340:29Kate ChapmanSENW  Morpeth/Garscube
12440:33Maggie LoraineV55W  Gateshead
12540:37Tracey AllanSENW Tracey AllanSouthport Waterloo
12640:38Shirley StaveleyV45W  Burnden
12740:38Mumtaz PatelV40W  Burnden
12840:39Melanie HoweV35W  South Cheshire
12940:40Paula AtkinsonV35W  South Shields
13040:40Lauren WilsonSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Penny Lane
13140:41Cheryl ParkinSENW  Low Fell
13240:44Mohammed WeightmanSENW  Altrincham & District Ac
13340:47Carolyn GauntSENW  Sheffield RC
13440:54Philippa JamesV45W  Rotherham
13540:56Lesley WatsonV40W  Bingley
13641:09Kirsty MacKenzieSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
13741:15Lynsey UnsworthSENW  Liverpool RC
13841:17Maureen WilkinsV45W  Stockport
13941:22Anne FergusonV55W  Burnden
14041:28Abigail WillmittSENW  Liverpool RC
14141:39Sarah GarrettV40W  Saltwell
14241:42Sally TeagueSENW  East Cheshire
14341:44Stephanie LoachV35W  Pensby
14441:48April MorganV45W  Knowsley
14541:52Julia ShukerV40W  St. Helens Sutton
14642:08Nina PilkingtonSENW Jacqui JonesWigan & District
14742:10Ruth BeresfordSENW  Trafford
14842:11Kathryn LlandSENW Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
14942:12Sonya MonahanV45W  St. Helens Sutton
15042:16Sarah RobertsSENW  Pensby
15142:17Irene RocheV55W  Clayton le Moors
15242:22Hanny StockmanV45W  Macclesfield
15342:23Caroline BrophyV45W  Wirral
15442:25Jenny FriendV50W  Heaton
15542:26Amanda CarterSENW  Rolls Royce
15642:28Janet RobertsonV45W  Helsby RC
15742:31Victoria FeltonSENW David BennettBarnsley AC
15842:33Kath HoyerV50W  Wesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service
15942:34Carol QuirkV55W  Skelmersdale
16042:39Catherine JonesV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
16142:43Debbie HillV50W  Congleton
16242:44Dianne PriestleyV60W  Kendal
16342:48Christine HearmonV50W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
16443:01Rachel ArnoldV50W  Helsby RC
16543:03Jennifer ThompsonSENW  Wesham Road Runners & Ac
16643:06Amy NorfolkSENW  Liverpool Running Club
16743:09Helena WalsaterV35W  Heaton
16843:11Emma RadcliffeSENW  Manchester Front Runners
16943:16Debbie RutherfordV50W  Pensby
17043:20Clare Louise MillerSENW  Helsby RC
17143:25Paula WarwickSENW Ean ParsonsSedgefield
17243:28Cathy CresswellV40W  Ripley
17343:30Elaine RoperV50W  Burnden
17443:53Jacqueline NowellSENW  Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
17543:57Paula KennerleyV40W  Congleton
17644:03Helen HigginsV35W  Sunderland
17744:11Lesley ChapmanV55W  Morpeth
17844:17Michelle SpencerV35W  Southport Waterloo
17944:30Tracey HulmeV50W  Wesham
18044:32Debbie ReadV55W  Spectrum
18144:34Carolyn MillicanSENW  Border
18244:41Debbie MoretonV40W  Vale Royal
18344:42Rebecca RawcliffeSENW  Clayton le Moors
18444:52Carol BeattieV60W  Steel City
Page: 1 2