British Masters' 20K Championships
Hillingdon
30 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KW SM
PosACPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1150:38 Callum Wilkinson U20MMick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Suffolk Schs48:5639:31
2151:59+Ian RichardsSBV65M Steyning/Veterans51:5947:17
3152:23 Francisco Reis V50M Ilford/Southern Counties Vets/Portugal50:2548:56
4156:40 Peter RyanSBV55M Ilford56:4051:55
5256:54+Steve Uttley V55M Ilford53:4251:45
6356:57+Trevor JonesSBV55M Steyning/Veterans56:5749:25
7457:05+Steve Allen V55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets54:4952:52
8158:07 David Crane V35M Surrey WC55:3451:09
9258:50 Artur DomingosPBU20M Thames Valley/Portugal58:5058:50
10558:58+John RalphSBV55M Enfield & Haringey58:5857:54
11260:18+Stuart Bennett V55M Ilford59:4458:20
12260:19 Kenneth BobbettPBV65M Hillingdon/Welsh Masters60:1960:19
13160:29 Andrew CoxSBV60M Hillingdon60:2958:16
14260:50+Peter BoszkoSBV60M Birchfield H/Midland Masters60:5057:10
15660:52 Malcolm MartinPBV55MPeter William SelbyPaddock Wood/Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets60:5254:20
16360:52+John Hall V60M Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service54:4352:47
17361:24+Roger MichellSBV65M Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley/Midland Masters61:2456:11
18461:47 Dan MaskellPBV65M Crawley/Veterans61:4761:31
19163:28+John Constandinou V40M Birchfield H/Cyprus62:4453:37
20163:33+Arthur Thomson V75M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans59:4152:48
21464:56+Paul King V60M Belgrave62:151:00:46
22566:34 Christopher Flint V65M Surrey WC/London Vidarians64:1261:49
23166:58 Bob DobsonSBV70M Ilford66:5863:24
24767:00+Parminder BhattiSBV55M Birchfield H67:0066:19
25267:16 Paul GastonSBV65M Hastings Runners67:1664:22
26367:29+Shaun Lightman V70M Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley67:0757:30
27367:53+Julian BarnettSBV50M Birchfield H67:5365:07
28668:43+John BorgarsSBV65MPauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton68:4365:29
29569:37 Jon MaySBV60M Enfield & Haringey69:3765:41
31670:21 David HobenSBV60M Surrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon70:2168:19
32470:24+David DelaneySBV70M Surrey WC70:2467:48
33172:33 Richard McKenzie V45M Hillingdon  
30477:00+Russell Vroobel V50M Hillingdon66:3266:32
34177:11+John Payn V80M Enfield  
35787:34+Dave Ainsworth V65M Ilford83:0282:23
10KW SW
PosACPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1155:43+Grazina NarvilieneSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania55:4351:31
2161:06+Kate DonaldsonSBV45WMark WallLeicester WC61:0655:47
3162:54+Maureen Noel V50W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans60:5360:53
4163:40+Cath Duhig V55W Ryston/Eastern Masters63:3160:24
5163:44+Suzanne BeardsmorePBV40WVerity SnookAbingdon63:4463:44
6164:05+Noel BlatchfordSBV65WGraham ChapmanAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets64:0562:16
7 66:25 Anna VroobelPBSENW Hillingdon66:2566:25
8267:01 Anne Jones V55W Steyning/Worthing64:5960:35
9267:29+Sarah LightmanSBV40W Leicester WC67:2964:17
10269:37+Angela Martin V45WPeter William SelbyPaddock Wood/Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets66:4665:32
11370:36 Linda SpinksSBV45W Enfield & Haringey70:3668:04
12377:02 Jenny MiddletonSBV35W Hillingdon77:0273:20