Scottish East District League
Deans
19 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:11Robert RussellSENM Thames Valley/Central
2 28:25Alastair HayU23M Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
3129:12Scott McDonaldU20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
4 29:16Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
5 29:18Alasdair AnthonySENM Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
6 29:20Barney PhillipsSENM Lasswade/Aberdeen
7 29:38Mike CarrollV35M Perth RR
8 29:43Ray WardSENM Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
9 29:54Graham BeeSENM Fife/Aberdeen Uni
10 29:59Ross HoustonSENM Central/Aberdeen Uni
11 30:01Grant StewartSENMGrant StewartEdinburgh AC
12 30:20Keith HoodV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
13 30:21Ales DrahokoupilU23M Bolton/Edinburgh Uni
14 30:23Alistair HartV35M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
15 30:24Ben ColeU23M Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
16130:33David CaversV40M Border/Teviotdale
17 30:35Ross MilneSENM Moray/Lothian
18 30:37Duncan CoombsU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
19 30:37Neil GunstoneSENM Dundee Hawkhill
20 30:53Tommy LawrenceV35M Carnegie
21 30:55Lewis MillarSENM Central
22230:58Bereket HagosU20M Aberdeen
23 31:02David KnightV35M Perth RR
24 31:07Graham BealV35M Edinburgh AC
25231:11Stuart CampbellV40M Arbroath & District
26 31:14Mickey BreenU23MMickey BreenDumfries RC/Dundee Uni
27 31:15Alasdair DonaldsonSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie
28331:18Ryan O'HareU20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC
29 31:24Euan JardineSENM Gala
30 31:33Neil YoungV35M Fife
38331:51Mike McQuaidV40M Falkirk
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:17Sean ReillyU17M Central/Forth Valley
2221:37Fraser ScottU17MDavid CampbellCorstorphine
3321:45Alexander HendryU17M Central/Forth Valley
4422:24Cameron StrachanU17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen
5522:32Ross FultonU17MKen HoggAberdeen
6622:53James JoyU17MJoyce HoggAberdeen
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1114:41Marcus CramU15M Morpeth/Edinburgh AC
2214:41Ross MathesonU15MDavid CampbellLasswade/Team Edinburgh
3314:58Scott GreenU15M Central
4415:15Tom WatsonU15M Central
5515:31Graeme McGregorU15M Falkirk
6615:35Jake WightmanU15MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:03Christopher GallowayU13MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
2210:13Conor KerrU13M Central
3310:21Jamie KerrU13M Edinburgh AC
4410:26Shaun DempseyU13M Dundee Hawkhill
5510:29Alexander CoubroughU13M Central
6610:32Ben PotrykusU13M Pitreavie
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:51Gillian PalmerSENW Edinburgh AC
2 24:56Morag MillarU23WLiz NuttallCentral
3 25:11Alison McDonaldSENW Central
4 25:21Jayne ClarkSENW Pitreavie
5 25:21Claire GordonSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
6 25:27Megan WrightSENW Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
8125:40Sarah LeggeV35W Fife/Carnegie
7125:43Siobhan ColemanU20WJohn LeesPitreavie
9 25:45Sarah BensonSENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
10225:45Hazel DeanV40W Central/Forth Valley
11 25:54Kate JenkinsSENW Carnethy/Gala
12 25:57Dianne LauderSENW Gala/Police
13 26:02Katy BardenSENW Gala
14 26:06Fiona ThompsonU23WJohn LeesAberdeen Uni/Central
15126:12Janette StevensonV55W Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:29Sarah InglisU17W Lothian/Forth Valley
2116:41Sarah KellyU15WLiz NuttallTayside/Fife
3217:00Kathryn PennelU15WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie
4217:09Mhairi InglisU17W Lothian/Forth Valley
5317:16Halina ReesU15WRon MorrisonFife
6317:34Fiona BracegirdleU17W Fife
7417:34Louisa StewartU15W Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside
8517:42Emily OwensU15W Edinburgh AC
9617:59Samantha BlairU15W Edinburgh AC
10418:04Rachel ArmitageU17W Aberdeen
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:46Kate MurdochU13W Aberdeen
2211:08Olivia O'HareU13WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC
3311:18Caitlin GrayU13W Edinburgh AC
4411:27Hannah JonesU15W Gala
5511:36Lucy Henderson-MorrisU13W Gala
6611:37Rosanna StewartU13W Dundee Hawkhill