Derby Runner League External Results
Holly Hayes Wood
2 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 130:41Alex BenfieldU20M  Hatton
2  32:06Dan SiddonsSENM  Shelton
3  32:38James WalkerSENM  Shelton/Derby
4  32:44Darren WestonV35M  Hermitage
5  32:46Kenneth MaltonSENM  Shelton
6  32:47James BostockSENM  Roadhoggs
7  33:02Sam PearchSENM  Shelton
8  33:04Robert DonaldSENM  Shelton
9 133:08Chris LanghamV45M  Hinckley
10  33:12Martin KerrSENM  Shelton
11 233:17Sam ListerU20M  Shepshed
12 233:25Karl BeardallV40M Karl BeardallKettering/Fleckney & Kibworth
13 333:36Dean HickinV45M  Hermitage
14  33:41Steven GibsonSENM Steven GibsonBeaumont
15  33:45Swee Leng ChuahSENM  Derby/Burton/Derby TC
16 433:50Craig HindsV40M  Hermitage
17 533:55Jason TilleyV40M  Hatton Darts RC
18 633:59Gavin McdermottV40M  Hermitage
19  34:10Dominic SharmanV40M  South Derbyshire
20  34:17Anthony WoodwardSENM Mark PerryDesford
21  34:19Ryan PeggSENM  Desford
22 734:23Shaun CoultonV45M  Hermitage
23  34:49Geoff RobertsSENM  Birstall
24 834:51Phil CritchlowV40M  Beaumont
25  35:01Karl WilkinsU23M  Beaumont
26  35:08Nick CobleySENM  Roadhoggs
27  35:09Joshua SlingsbyU23M  London City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni
28  35:10David LimmerSENM  Hinckley/Portobello
29 935:20Chris RathboneV40M  Westend
30 335:22Ben MasserU15M  Hinckley
31  35:24Luke Alexander MorganSENM  Leicester Tri
32  35:27Christopher NeilSENM  Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
33 135:29Geoffrey NewillV50M  Barrow
34  35:41Chris PearsonSENM  S.Derbyshire
35  35:43Patrick MunroV35M  Shelton
36  35:46Darren WilsonV40M  Hermitage
37 1035:48Marcel DarlingV40M Marcel DarlingShelton
38  35:51Robert JinksSENM  Beaumont
39  35:55Andy HawtinSENM  South Derbyshire
40 435:59Joshua SmithU15M  Charnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed
41  36:04Jake SmithV35M  Charnwood
42  36:05James SmithSENM James SmithBarrow Runners
43  36:10Jason LavineV35M  Hermitage
44 1136:21Andy MachinV45M  Beaumont
45  36:26Michael LeightonSENM  Shepshed
46  36:28Rob PullenV35M  Wigston
47  36:30Alex PercyU17M  Wreake Runners
48  36:33David RoseSENM  Wreake Runners
49 1236:35Ian GladwellV45M  West End
50 1336:41Bruno NikoloffV45M  Wreake Runners
51  36:44Jonathon RiallSENM  Barrow
52  36:46Shane ChapmanSENM  South Derbyshire
53  36:48Ross TyrellSENM  Beaumont
54  36:50Richard RussellSENM  Huncote
55 236:51Graeme SlightV55M  Huncote
56  36:54Dan BoothSENM  Hermitage
57 536:55George BettsworthU20M John SkevingtonWreake Runners
58  36:57Ashley PayneSENM  Desford
59 336:58Stanislaw KnopikV50M  Hatton Darts RC
60 436:59Steve SayersV50M  Beaumont
61 637:07Finn Miskin-YoungU17M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
62  37:09Gavin PoyntonV35M  Wreake Runners
63  37:12Sam WhiteSENM  West End
64 1437:13Patrick AldersonV40M  Westend
65 1537:15Ian ParkerV45M  Beaumont
66  37:16Paul ChapmanV35M  South Derbyshire
67 137:19Chris MasonV60M  South Derbyshire/Unattached/Midland Masters
68 537:33Graham J HobbsV50M  Desford
69  37:42Phil StevensonSENM  Ivanhoe
70  37:43Darren ThorpeSENM  Hermitage
71 1637:44Andrew BallV50M  Huncote
72  37:50Sam AmpsSENM  Shelton
73 637:54Ian ParamoreV50M  Barrow Runners
74  37:56Bobby WisehallSENM  Hermitage
75 1738:02Ewan EatonV40M  Leicester Tri
76 738:03Raymond RobinsonV55M  Beaumont
77 1838:06Adrian JudgeV40M  West End
78 838:07Stuart HalseyV50M  South Derbyshire
79 1938:10Terence Patrick ReeceV45M  West End
80  38:11Sam PoleSENM  Fleckney & Kibworth
81 2038:13Mark LangdaleV45M  West End
82 2138:21Alan SlaterV40M Mark PerryWest End
83 938:26Keith ChambersV55M  Huncote
84 2238:29Steven KennyV40M  Barrow Runners
85  38:30Tristan SnutchSENM  Birstall
86 2338:31Nick StrangeV40M  Huncote
87 2438:32John DaviesV45M  Roadhoggs
88 2538:35Andrew PriceV40M  Barrow Runners
89  38:36Tom PeoplesSENM  Derby Tri
90  38:46Pete MarvinSENM  Desford
91  38:47Neil AcklandV35M  Desford
92  38:48Peter ArmstrongSENM Mark PerryHermitage
93 2638:49Ian BellV45M  Shelton
94  38:50Sam JollySENM  Roadhoggs
95  38:51Adrian SellV35M  Datchet/Wootton RR
96 2738:55Craig LoachV40M  Leicester Tri
97  39:01Colin WardenSENM  Derby Tri
98 1039:03John HarrisV55M  Shepshed
99 1139:05John McDaidV50M  Birstall
100  39:07Simon MunsonSENM  Hermitage
101 1239:12Andrew WilfordV50M  Huncote
102 2839:17Matthew WheelerV40M  Leicester Tri
103 2939:30Andrew OrmeV45M  South Derbyshire
104  39:33Christian GloverU23M  South Derbyshire
105  39:34Russell LewinV35M  Barrow Runners
106 3039:40Steven WheelerV45M  Roadhoggs
107  39:56Joshua WhiteSENM  Desford
108 3140:04Jerry WilkesV45M  Roadhoggs
109 3240:10Paul MellorV40M  Hatton Darts RC
110 3340:14Steven PowellV40M  Birstall
111  40:16Paul AshbyV35M  Hinckley
112  40:17Martin MakinSENM  Hermitage
113  40:18Johnathon BarronSENM  Derby Tri
114 3440:24Chris DawkinsV40M  Barrow Runners
115 3540:25Martin YeomansV45M  Ivanhoe
116  40:31Andy TownsendSENM  Derby Tri
117  40:35Jonathan GregsonSENM  Hatton Darts RC
118 3640:40Andrew LindleyV45M  Ivanhoe
119 1340:41Andy BradleyV55M  Shelton
120 3740:46Adrian MiddletonV40M  South Derbyshire
121 3841:01Tom ColeyV40M  Wigston
122 1441:02John SalamachaV45M  West End
123 1541:04Duncan PercyV50M  Desford
124  41:05Glynn ParkerSENM  Wreake Runners
125 3941:10Andrew GilliesV40M  Ivanhoe
126 4041:16Nick DeakinV45M  Leicester Tri
127 4141:24Andrew GriggV45M  Hatton Darts RC/Derby TC
128 4241:25Gareth J WilkinsV45M  Beaumont
129  41:28Chris UnwinV35M  Huncote
130 1641:33Paul FaverV50M  Desford
131 4341:39Tim MatthewsV45M  Hatton Darts RC
132 1741:44Stephen P FowlerV55M  South Derbyshire
133 241:47Dennis ThompsonV60M  West End
134  41:58Shaun CooperSENM  Shelton
135  42:14Hayden SmedleySENM  Derby TC
136 4442:16Andrew PawleyV45M  Ivanhoe
137  42:19John ShandSENM  Westend
138 742:22Josh PhillipsU20M  Barrow
139 4542:23Chris PeachV50M  Roadhoggs
140  42:27Alastair OrencasV40M  Huncote
141  42:38Nathan BonhamV35M  Huncote
142  42:40Stephen WellsV35M  Shelton
143  42:56Aaron BirdSENM  Hermitage
144 4643:12Brian BorrowsV40M  Leicester Tri
145 4743:16Michael O'DohertyV40M  Derby Tri
146 1843:19Gary AshwellV50M  Westend
147 4843:22Muhamed AshrafV40M  Westend
148 4943:26Kev WrightV45M  Ivanhoe
149  43:31Chaz HardingSENM  Desford
150 5043:46Dave TurleyV45M  Shelton
151  43:49Gus SpenceSENM  Birstall
152 1943:54Hitesh PandyaV50M  Roadhoggs
153 2044:01Mike GildingV50M  Westend
154 5144:02Ashley ParkesV40M  South Derbyshire
155 5244:05Nick PapeV40M  Hermitage
156 2144:11Phil LoweV50M  Westend
157  44:21Peter JoppSENM  Derby Tri
158 2244:41Colin RimmerV55M  Birstall
159 5344:45Paul PearceV45M  Leicester Tri
160 5444:46Alan EdwardsV45M  Ivanhoe
161 5544:47Mark RyderV40M  Derby Tri
162 144:48Terry VaughanV70M  Leicester Tri
163 5645:03Ian MartinV40M  Shepshed
164 5745:13Robert HoltV45M  Beaumont
165 2345:21David MortonV50M  Westend
166 2445:36Philip CaswellV50M  West End
167 2545:40Stuart HunterV50M  Shepshed
168 5845:46Dean HassallV45M  Wigston
169 2645:48Chris TrzcinskiV50M  Charnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners
170  45:50Gavin ChadwickSENM  Rolls Royce
171 345:53Tony PhillipsV65M  South Derbyshire
172 2746:08Paul BratbyV50M  Derby Tri
173 2846:10David SnutchV55M  Birstall/Unattached
174 446:13John StarbuckV60M  Birstall
175 2946:36Phil McmeelanceV50M  Wreake
176  46:38Daniel BannatyneSENM  Roadhoggs
177  46:41Gareth TomlinsonV40M  Wreake Runners
178 546:47Bob HaskinsV60M  Shepshed
179 5946:49Des HolmesV40M  Beaumont
180 3046:53Frank LuskV50M  Beaumont
181 3147:22Peter LongV55M  Rolls Royce
182 3247:31Pete SylvesterV55M  Wigston
183 3347:36Keith Alan DakinV60M  Roadhoggs
184 647:51David KeeganV65M  Shelton
185 748:00Clive CoulsonV60M  Desford
186 248:36Tony IllstonV70M  Wreake
187  48:51Dave RenshawSENM  South Derbyshire
188 849:04Robin HutchinsonV65M  Shelton
189 6049:19Ian JonesV40M  West End/Fleckney & Kibworth
190 6150:38John HartV40M  Huncote
191 6251:16Scott FreerV45M  West End
192 3451:22Mark ThompsonV50M  West End
193 951:30Ray DraycottV65M  Wigston
194 851:42James RealeyU20M  Shelton
195 1052:24Bob BudgeV60M  Birstall
196 1152:38Ian StewartV50M  Hatton Darts RC
197 1252:48Ed QuinnV65M  Hermitage
198 6352:57James HassellV45M  Beaumont
199 3554:38John StewV55M  Roadhoggs
200  55:18Will DavisonV35M  West End
201 355:24Andy BurnettV70M  Beaumont
202 3655:44Trevor BatchelorV55M  Hinckley
203 1356:44Deryk WoodsV65M  Birstall
204 3759:08Dave MannV50M  Team Derby Runner
205 6459:51David MorseV50M  Ivanhoe
206 1467:39Steve MorrisV60M  Desford
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:08George ShephardU13M-4 Ivanhoe Robins
21 15:01Clodagh HolmesU15W-2 Shelton/Derbyshire Schs
3  15:45Jonathan HarrisonU13M-3 Ivanhoe Robins
4  18:17Max ClarkeU17M  Hermatige
52 18:49Tyla WrightU13W-4 Wreake Runners
63 20:11Josie OrangeU13W-4 Wreake & Soar Valley
74 21:01Rhiannon WoolertonU15W-2Mark WoolertonBurton
85 21:04Kezia EmertonU13W-4 Shelton
96 22:13Eve HalseyU13W-4 Ivanhoe Robins
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:54Harry WhitelegU11M  Hinckley
21 7:16Flora Miskin-YoungU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
32 7:25Elise Cook-SuttonU11W10 Nuneaton
43 7:27Neve EvansU11W11 Charnwood
54 7:28Maya StokesU13W12John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
65 7:33Sophie ThorpeU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
76 7:35Katie ParkerU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
87 7:38Olivia GodsellU11W11 Charnwood Triathlon Club
9  7:45Luca MichalowskiU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins
10  7:48Jake FisherU11M  Derby Tri
118 7:51Lilly McGlincheyU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
12  7:52Odhran Parmer-HolmesU11M  Coritanians
139 8:10Natalie WynneU13W12 Hinckley
14  8:12Fergus HolmesU11M11 Shelton
15  8:13James ButcherU11M  Wreake
16  8:14Macauley McGlincheyU11M7John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1710 8:15Danny-Rae MurdeyU11W  Beaumont
18  8:16Luke TalbotU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
1911 8:17Isobel OrencasU11W9 Wreake Runners
2012 8:19Evie-Marie MartinU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
2113 8:20Mackenzie SmithU11W9John SkevingtonWreake Runners
22  8:23Daniel GodsellU11M  Ivanhoe
2314 8:24Lucy MorrisonU11W10 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
2415 8:25Jasmine GreenawayU13W12 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
2516 8:28Sian EdwardsU11W  Hinckley
26  8:29Rohan StokesU11M8 Wreake Runners
27  8:35Ollie RowlesU11M  Hermitage
28  8:40Lucas SpenceU11M  Birstall
29  8:45Noah BishopU11M9 Ivanhoe Robins
30  8:57Olliver MakinU11M  Hermitage
31  8:59Leo WestonU11M  Hermitage
3217 9:00Emma ThomasU11W  Hinckley
33  9:07Tobi SmithU11M  Hermitage
34  9:18Spencer BedderU11M  Hinckley
35  9:21Zack MichalowskiU11M9 Charnwood
Page: 1 2