Scottish National Open External Results
Emirates Arena
18 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.36iCameron Boyek U23MDavid LowesShildon/Central3:41.133:39.15
23:53.35iMyles EdwardsPBSENM Aberdeen/Thames Valley3:46.913:46.91
33:59.09iScott MacAulay U23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:57.453:57.23
44:02.55iSean ReillySBSENM Central/Forth Valley4:02.553:52.28
54:04.84iCraig RobertsonSBSENM Pitreavie4:04.843:59.00
64:05.23iGreg WilliamsSBU20MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:05.233:59.18
74:05.63iJosh Kerr U17MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC3:52.463:32.52
84:05.93iBen GreenwoodSBU17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay4:05.933:48.07
94:21.44iAttila EmmerPBSENM Central4:21.444:21.44
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.76iAlistair CampbellPBSENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss3:59.763:52.47
24:03.26iMarkhim LonsdalePBU17MDavid LowesCrook3:52.93:48.92
34:07.03iRowan MarrPBU20M Lasswade4:07.034:07.03
44:08.13iFinlay MurrayPBU20MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Inverness4:05.713:56.65
54:18.06iStephen AllenSBV45M Law/Scottish Vets H4:18.064:09.09
64:23.43iLewis RentonPBU23M Edinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni4:23.434:23.43
74:26.34iMorag Millar SENWAndy YoungCentral/Dundee Uni4:13.154:10.86
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.38iOwen Miller T20/F20 SENM Dunfermline Track & Field4:04.023:56.32
24:23.27iCameron RichardsonPBU17M Cumbernauld4:23.274:04.63
34:23.58iPaul HarperPBU17MNorrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport4:18.154:18.15
44:23.68iLaura DunnPBSENW Edinburgh AC4:21.464:21.46
54:31.16iJohn LawPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:25.174:15.24
64:35.62iJohn Thomson V55M Fife/Scottish Vets H4:28.564:16.55
74:49.93iLiam DaleSBU20M Glasgow Sch of Sport4:49.934:29.76
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.64iStuart MilnePBSENM Fife/St. Andrews Uni4:27.464:27.46
24:37.02iErin WallacePBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:33.064:14.80
34:37.95iRoss LyttlePBU17M Larkhall4:19.254:19.25
44:39.00iKen MortimerSBV50M Edinburgh AC4:39.003:47.97
54:46.36iHolly Still U17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:46.234:38.73
64:50.66iAndrew MacAngus U15MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:25.53:58.75
74:58.44iKerry MacAngus U17WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:48.964:20.25
85:05.91iEmma Slevin U20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States4:36.94:36.9
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.89iDrew Pollock U15MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang4:52.454:02.80
24:57.18iElliot DuffPBU13M Garscube4:50.974:23.05
35:02.21iShelby Morrison U15WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark4:55.924:32.70
45:04.26iCalum Little U13M Cumbernauld4:53.784:12.89
55:09.54iZaynah Aziz U15W Moorfoot4:56.74:56.7
65:10.09iNiamh BrownSBU17W Cambuslang5:10.094:58.40
75:11.23iSandy HollPBU15M Central5:11.234:06.48
85:11.68iRebecca Saxby U17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:10.55:04.45
95:35.42iNiamh Shaw U17W Moorfoot5:04.484:59.05
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.01iTed GourleyPBV50M Giffnock North4:50.04:50.0
24:52.03iAnthony Lucio JannettaPBSENMLouise RossBellahouston RR4:52.034:52.03
34:58.70iPhoebe Crosthwaite U20WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:53.594:49.31
45:07.50iHeather AddisonPBU17W Whitemoss4:54.714:53.79
55:12.66iAnna WelshPBU17W Newry5:12.665:12.66
65:19.03iCarolyn MilnePBV50W Garioch5:16.165:16.16
75:39.14iRoss Trearty U16M Maryhill Harriers  
85:58.73iAnna CameronSBU15W Central5:58.735:42.00