Scottish National U14/U16 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Feb 14

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 U16M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.43iMichael OlsenPBU17MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.1721.67
223.62iFraser Angus U15M Ayr Seaforth23.3321.17
323.72iRoss Montgomerie U17M Giffnock North23.6923.51
424.16iGreg Kelly U17MGordon BuryEast Kilbride23.3321.68
524.80iCameron WilsonSBU17MDonald McintoshKilmarnock23.8123.2
624.88iCraig Keenan U17MAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers24.124.1
200 U16M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.84iMichael Olsen U17MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.1721.67
224.99iCian YoungPBU15MRachel EdgarFife24.524.06
325.38iMurray Macdonald U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.3525.09
426.09iLiam Scott U16M Mid Argyll  
526.54iJonathan MorrisonPBU17M Stornoway26.4026.05
627.68iHarry KilnerPBU15M Aberdeen26.6723.37
200 U16M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.78iFraser Angus U15M Ayr Seaforth23.3321.17
225.16iAndrew HornePBU15M Stornoway24.7023.35
326.18iDara Musgrave U16M Ferrybank AC  
428.00iRyan ClydesdalePBU15MHannah BrauerEast Kilbride26.3922.97
528.82iEwan CampbellSBU15M Motherwell28.8228.5
200 U16M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.89iCameron Wilson U17MDonald McintoshKilmarnock23.8123.2
225.42iCraig MoriartyPBU17MEamon FitzgeraldPitreavie25.4222.59
326.34iCalum Fraser U17M North Uist/Ross County26.0624.19
426.61iLewis WallacePBU17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.6125.6
528.66iOliver Threlfall U17M Livingston27.127.1
628.92iRoss BudgePBU15M Stornoway27.8725.04
200 U16M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.20iRoss Montgomerie U17M Giffnock North23.6923.51
224.74iCraig Keenan U17MAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers24.124.1
326.68iCallum SleighPBU17M Fife26.6826.68
428.94iNiall BrucePBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field28.328.3
531.57iJoseph Divers U15M Maryhill Harriers30.7128.33
200 U16M h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.31iGreg Kelly U17MGordon BuryEast Kilbride23.3321.68
225.36iMichael TarnawskyPBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill24.223.04
325.67iRoss LippPBU15M Giffnock North24.9124.48
426.18iEwan McArthurPBU15M Garscube25.5322.56
526.62iCraig-John Dunlop U15MFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
200 U16M s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.98iRoss Montgomerie U17M Giffnock North23.6923.51
224.90iCraig Keenan U17MAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers24.124.1
325.36iCian Young U15MRachel EdgarFife24.524.06
425.44iMurray Macdonald U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.3525.09
525.91iRoss LippPBU15M Giffnock North24.9124.48
626.40iJonathan MorrisonPBU17M Stornoway26.4026.05
200 U16M s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.25iFraser Angus U15M Ayr Seaforth23.3321.17
224.83iGreg Kelly U17MGordon BuryEast Kilbride23.3321.68
326.26iCalum Fraser U17M North Uist/Ross County26.0624.19
200 U16M s3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.46iMichael Olsen U17MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.1721.67
224.79iCameron WilsonSBU17MDonald McintoshKilmarnock23.8123.2
325.59iMichael TarnawskyPBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill24.223.04
426.20iEwan McArthurPBU15M Garscube25.5322.56
200 U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.41iStewart Taylor-PeacockPBU15MMichael LoveLaw24.6823.9
227.21iAlexander Young U15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law25.422.55
328.25iMax Leslie U13MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.7422.28
428.40iJosh AbbottPBU13MStephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers27.4923.65
529.19iJamie Stevenson U13MJohn WilsonKirkintilloch26.2822.81
630.08iRobert Brady U15MCraig ArmstrongGiffnock North/Kilmarnock26.4225.33
200 U14M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.67iJosh AbbottPBU13MStephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers27.4923.65
229.10iKyle McleanPBU15M Giffnock North26.1422.47
329.89iCameron Isaac U14M Haddington East Lothian Pacem  
430.45iCraig Strachan U13M Banchory Stonehaven27.8722.01
530.64iEvan MartinPBU13M Whitemoss30.3930.39
200 U14M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.83iStewart Taylor-Peacock U15MMichael LoveLaw24.6823.9
230.79iGregor McGeachyPBU17M Mid Argyll30.7930.79
331.03iPaul WilbyPBU13MKeith GeddesInverness30.5830.58
200 U14M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.12iAlexander Young U15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law25.422.55
228.86iHarrison SpencePBU15M Livingston27.3124.72
329.27iCameron Smith U15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian27.2623.75
429.59iArchie Spencer U14M Mid Argyll  
530.35iAidan Simpson U13MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.5724.26
630.87iEoghan O'Donnell U13MDudley WalkerGiffnock North29.9724.6
200 U14M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.39iMax Leslie U13MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.7422.28
229.69iJosh SpenceSBU15M Pitreavie28.5523.78
329.81iJamie Stove U15M Livingston29.624.68
429.86iCalum McFadzean U13M Harmeny28.9424.13
530.48iLogan Cotter U13MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth28.827.70
630.72iOwen Selfridge U13MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride28.9925.91
200 U14M h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.93iOwen Ashall U13M Haddington RC27.4527.43
228.99iRobert BradyPBU15MCraig ArmstrongGiffnock North/Kilmarnock26.4225.33
329.55iEuan DuffSBU13MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth28.023.62
432.86iAdam Leighton U13M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track31.3427.67
533.67iJosh Haughey U14M East Kilbride A.C.  
634.19iFinbar Dunne U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness29.9428.30
200 U14M h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.47iJamie StevensonPBU13MJohn WilsonKirkintilloch26.2822.81
229.17iMatthew BertramPBU13MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track29.1729.17
329.56iAidan Brady U13MHenry GrayLivingston27.7023.15
429.67iJamie ReidPBU13MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.322.48
530.69iScott Hannaway U13M Inverclyde29.4222.57
200 U14M s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.11iStewart Taylor-Peacock U15MMichael LoveLaw24.6823.9
229.38iCameron Smith U15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian27.2623.75
329.47iOwen Ashall U13M Haddington RC27.4527.43
429.86iHarrison Spence U15M Livingston27.3124.72
531.45iJamie Stove U15M Livingston29.624.68
632.63iGregor McGeachy U17M Mid Argyll30.7930.79
200 U14M s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.47iAlexander Young U15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law25.422.55
228.61iJosh AbbottPBU13MStephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers27.4923.65
328.94iRobert BradyPBU15MCraig ArmstrongGiffnock North/Kilmarnock26.4225.33
429.33iJosh SpenceSBU15M Pitreavie28.5523.78
529.66iJamie ReidPBU13MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.322.48
630.77iEuan DuffSBU13MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth28.023.62
200 U14M s3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.10iMax LesliePBU13MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.7422.28
228.75iJamie Stevenson U13MJohn WilsonKirkintilloch26.2822.81
329.35iMatthew BertramPBU13MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track29.1729.17
429.45iAidan Brady U13MHenry GrayLivingston27.7023.15
530.25iKyle McleanPBU15M Giffnock North26.1422.47
200 U16W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.48iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven24.5423.12
226.17iAmy DonaghyPBU15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North26.0925.72
326.40iNadia SimpsonSBU17W Ayr Seaforth26.4026.36
426.96iSarah Malone U15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.924.81
527.24iEmily Dagg U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.3926.16
200 U16W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.89iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven24.5423.12
228.40iAmy Maxwell U15WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers27.8927.89
328.89iPhilippa Robertson U15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track26.6126.61
430.42iMolly McGregor U15W Dunfermline Track & Field29.3629.36
200 U16W h10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.25iRobyn Fairley U15W Livingston27.1126.79
228.65iZahra BradyPBU15W Edinburgh AC27.026.79
329.09iClaire MasonSBU15W Shettleston28.4527.51
429.39iMollie Hutchinson U16W Ferrybank AC  
531.11iRhona McTeague U16W Giffnock North Aac  
200 U16W h11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.14iLisa Aspel U16W IRL  
227.17iEmily Dagg U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.3926.16
327.91iEmily McNicolPBU17WSandy RobertsonLaw27.8827.27
429.47iNiamh ByrneSBU15WFrancis SmithEdinburgh AC29.4728.70
530.27iChristie McSkimmingPBU15WIain McEwanWhitemoss30.2727.56
200 U16W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.23iSarah Malone U15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.924.81
228.28iRochelle MoukalaPBU15W Giffnock North28.2826.79
328.66iSara Inglis U16W Unattached  
429.20iHannah SuiterPBU15W Nairn28.4128.41
200 U16W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.37iEmily Watson U17W Central26.325.82
227.94iChloe HanlonPBU15W Greenock Glenpark27.8627.86
328.14iAlex Burns U17WChris BaillieHelensburgh27.7525.95
429.29iFreya Menzies U15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North29.1426.25
530.11iHeather BrucePBU15WThomas MathiesonRoss County28.7326.77
200 U16W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.86iAmy Donaghy U15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North26.0925.72
227.84iRebecca CampbellPBU17WConor RennieAyr Seaforth27.5027.50
327.86iShaney McCabePBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
429.38iMary MacLeodPBU15W Stornoway28.827.92
530.73iMary Ann Wescott U17W Nairn29.7628.73
200 U16W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.15iNadia Simpson U17W Ayr Seaforth26.4026.36
227.94iChloe McAlear U15W Livingston27.527.5
328.10iBeth TobinPBU15W Cumbernauld28.1026.46
428.27iKirsten McClymont U15W Ayr Seaforth27.5026.18
530.44iLauren SaxbySBU15W Giffnock North30.4429.59
200 U16W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.70iRebecca MathesonPBU17WEddie McKennaElgin26.0224.52
227.71iBessong EtchuPBU15W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport27.7127.71
327.77iCaitlin WilsonPBU15WMichael LoveStewartry26.426.4
429.40iAimee ScottPBU15WSteven DoigPitreavie28.8428.84
529.96iCatriona Rigby U15W Stornoway28.928.88
630.23iAnna GeorgePBU15W Ayr Seaforth28.628.48
200 U16W h7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.85iNicole De-PearSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley27.027.0
228.00iNicole Sharp U17W East Kilbride27.5827.58
328.12iBryony PattersonSBU15WLinda NicholsonLasswade27.527.5
428.96iRachelle MathesonPBU15W Elgin28.3127.74
529.89iMegan Munro U15W Inverness28.728.28
630.17iEmily Wilson-Pearce U15W Dundee Hawkhill27.0627.06
200 U16W h8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.36iSophie HaldaneSBU15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North26.7125.49
227.48iHeather KennedySBU15W Whitemoss27.0927.09
327.64iErin DobiePBU15W Nithsdale27.6427.64
429.30iMolly RobinsonSBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field28.828.8
529.41iChloe Mulligan U15W East Kilbride28.1928.19
630.23iEmily Cleer U15W Ayr Seaforth29.4029.40
200 U16W h9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.21iKatie BrowneSBU17W Edinburgh AC26.2325.94
228.09iEmily Nolan U16W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
329.66iBethan MalleyPBU15WGordon BuryWhitemoss29.6627.4
429.86iChloe Booth U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.128.1
530.19iChloe FairmanPBU17W Mid Argyll30.1930.19
643.60iAlyssa McLellan U15W Inverclyde28.7328.73
200 U16W s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.41iRebecca MathesonPBU17WEddie McKennaElgin26.0224.52
227.19iRobyn Fairley U15W Livingston27.1126.79
327.41iSophie HaldaneSBU15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North26.7125.49
428.00iRebecca CampbellPBU17WConor RennieAyr Seaforth27.5027.50
528.14iCaitlin WilsonSBU15WMichael LoveStewartry26.426.4
628.92iBeth Tobin U15W Cumbernauld28.1026.46
200 U16W s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.23iAmy DonaghyPBU15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North26.0925.72
226.43iSarah MalonePBU15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.924.81
327.05iEmily Watson U17W Central26.325.82
428.23iEmily Nolan U16W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
528.37iShaney McCabe U15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
200 U16W s3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.41iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven24.5423.12
227.18iKatie BrowneSBU17W Edinburgh AC26.2325.94
327.98iNicole Sharp U17W East Kilbride27.5827.58
428.46iEmily McNicolPBU17WSandy RobertsonLaw27.8827.27
528.67iNicole De-Pear U17W Dunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley27.027.0
200 U16W s4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.59iNadia SimpsonSBU17W Ayr Seaforth26.4026.36
226.91iEmily DaggPBU17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.3926.16
327.89iHeather Kennedy U15W Whitemoss27.0927.09
428.56iChloe McAlear U15W Livingston27.527.5
528.80iChloe Hanlon U15W Greenock Glenpark27.8627.86
200 U14W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.00iJaime HoodPBU15W Ayr Seaforth27.6726.68
228.45iLauren ShanksPBU15W Larkhall28.4527.68
328.48iRachel WalshPBU15W Scottish Schs28.4828.48
428.50iLucy McRobertsSBU15W Pitreavie27.6126.73
529.54iNisha Haydock U15W Edinburgh AC28.4827.75
630.97iChristie Rout U13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track28.726.56
200 U14W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.51iNiamh Graham U13WConor RennieAyr Seaforth29.3329.33
231.06iCara JordanSBU15W Clydesdale30.1227.81
331.83iAnna CorsarSBU15W Pitreavie31.8331.52
432.75iClare Wallace U13W Giffnock North31.7231.72
200 U14W h10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.35iLucy McRobertsSBU15W Pitreavie27.6126.73
229.03iAbigail DavisonPBU13W Central27.725.76
329.10iLaura Munro U15WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track27.926.0
430.00iJade HutchisonPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field29.1924.57
530.05iNatasha FarrellPBU15W Livingston29.129.1
632.15iHolly MaylandPBU13W Linlithgow31.9231.92
200 U14W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.17iRachel HunterPBU13W Law28.3426.37
231.33iSophie Meade U14W Ferrybank AC  
331.42iKatie PearsonPBU15WAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers31.4227.94
432.49iJessica HaganPBU15W East Kilbride32.430.6
200 U14W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.99iChristie RoutPBU13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track28.726.56
230.26iHolly SmithPBU13WBruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field29.0728.52
330.51iRachel Shaw U13W Kilbarchan29.228.50
430.73iEmilija MorrisonPBU15W Pitreavie30.7327.00
530.92iAbbie AchesonPBU15W Scottish Schs30.9230.92
631.57iKarli MacCallum U13W Livingston29.7828.36
200 U14W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.56iRebecca CalderPBU13W Livingston28.8526.91
229.77iBreegan BilhamPBU15W Ayr Seaforth28.6228.50
330.11iNicola Lyttle U15W Larkhall29.6728.92
430.54iAlice GoodallPBU13WJohn LeesHarmeny29.029.0
531.48iEve DonaghyPBU13W Giffnock North30.5028.47
632.11iLucy SmithPBU13W Central31.4831.48
200 U14W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.11iIona CleerPBU15WKenny MiltonKilbarchan28.3428.34
229.72iRobyn TaylorPBU15WAndrew Steven 29.7225.69
329.81iRebecca LovePBU13WJohn WilsonKirkintilloch28.826.98
430.85iTaylor LeekPBU15W Livingston30.429.81
531.42iRachel Kate Martin U15W Central30.130.1
637.58iNiamh Currie U14W Maryhill Harriers  
200 U14W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.88iRachel Walsh U15W Scottish Schs28.4828.48
229.42iTia HenryPBU15W Livingston28.4227.27
200 U14W h6a
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.86iRosie Mckay U13W Giffnock North29.4627.51
230.91iDanielle Lockie U13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track30.2828.41
335.75iPamela NewellPBU15WPatrick KellyLaw35.3932.20
200 U14W h7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.49iLauren ShanksPBU15W Larkhall28.4527.68
229.40iMirran Struthers U15WMichael LoveLaw28.328.3
330.48iLauren Tenn Mills U15WGary MansonFalkirk29.0028.57
430.77iEmma BrownPBU15WDonald PegrumCumbernauld30.7730.77
531.12iLauren Pollock U15W Scottish Schs29.5729.57
633.82iHeather ScottPBU15W Livingston32.0531.26
200 U14W h8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.55iJaime HoodPBU15W Ayr Seaforth27.6726.68
228.99iNiamh RobertsonPBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.525.99
330.02iElizabeth ThompsonPBU13W Central/Scottish Schs28.825.82
430.49iIsabelle Woodman U13WDezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde29.529.5
531.20iEva BluesSBU13W Giffnock North31.2026.72
200 U14W h9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.73iNisha HaydockPBU15W Edinburgh AC28.4827.75
229.37iNeve Campsie U15WChris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.628.6
330.16iAilsa MarshPBU13WPaul AllanPitreavie28.426.15
430.98iLouise Paterson U15W Giffnock North30.6230.62
532.35iEve MacDonald U15W Law30.7330.1
632.91iScarlett RossSBU13W Ayr Seaforth32.9131.48
200 U14W s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.39iLucy McRobertsSBU15W Pitreavie27.6126.73
229.04iRachel HunterPBU13W Law28.3426.37
329.84iTia HenryPBU15W Livingston28.4227.27
429.88iRebecca Calder U13W Livingston28.8526.91
530.06iRobyn Taylor U15WAndrew Steven 29.7225.69
630.19iNicola Lyttle U15W Larkhall29.6728.92
200 U14W s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.64iLauren ShanksPBU15W Larkhall28.4527.68
Page: 1 2