Scottish Borders League External Results
Paxton
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 119:42Adam CraigU20M Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track
2  19:59Andrew FallasSENM  Carnethy
3  20:22Callum ReidSENM Henry MuchamoreHaddington RC/Edinburgh AC
4  20:41David WrightV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
5  20:45Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
6 120:50Peter BuchananV50M  Portobello
7 221:26Stewart WhitlieV50M  Carnethy
8 221:48Andrew GilmoreSENM  Carnethy/Stirling Uni
9  21:49Graham ManczakSENM  Gala
10 321:53Stuart HayV50M  Dunbar RC
11  21:56Nick WilliamsonV35M  Dunbar RC
12  22:02Colin WilliamsV35M  Moorfoot
13  22:04Paul DavisSENM  Edinburgh Rc
14  22:09James AddieSENM  Dunbar RC
15 122:17Ian SillsV45M  Dunbar RC
16 222:22Roy MitchellV40M  Edinburgh AC
17 322:36Mark BrysonV45M  Gala
18 422:41William JarvieV55M  Portobello
19 422:48Steven MartinV40M  Gala
20 522:52Alex OliverV40M  Musselburgh
21 323:00Andrew LawrieU20M  Lauderdale
22 623:03Dean CarrV40M  Corstorphine
23  23:05Graham SimpsonSENM  Tweed Triathlon Club
24  23:09David MoffatSENM  Gala
25 723:16Sinclair HillV40M  Gala
26 423:19Iain GilmoreU23M  Carnethy/Stirling Uni
27 523:19Daniel MitchellU20M  Edinburgh#3 Triathlon
28 623:28Ross BagleyU20M  Tweed Striders
29 823:30Simon TitmussV40M  Carnethy
30 923:35Marcus NaylorV40M  Gala
31  23:37Keith MaclureSENM  Borders Triathletes
32 1023:39George McmullanV40M  Chirnside Chasers
33 523:42Harry GilmoreV50M  Carnethy
34 1123:45Rob Murray JohnV40M  Tweed Tri Club
35  23:46Craig OdonnellSENM  Carnethy Hill Running Club
36 623:50Timothy McCallV50M  Norham
37 1223:55Rory CampbellV40M  Gala Harriers
381124:00Fiona DalgleishV35W  Gala
39 124:01Chrys MurphyV60M  Gala Harriers
40  24:15Craig TaylorV35M  Portobello
412124:20Kirstin MaxwellU23W  Gala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
42 1324:22Eddie BalfourV40M  Haddington RC
43 224:27Robert MarshallV65M  Morpeth
44 724:32Steve CraneV50M  Portobello
453 24:36Gillian CarrV35W  Corstorphine
464224:44Carol MossV45W  Moorfoot
47  24:46Mitchell FraserSENM  Edinburgh Ac
48  24:47An OtherSENM   
49  24:54Carl ProctorSENM  Penicuik Harriers
50  24:57Matthew BushellSENM  Border Triathletes
51 1424:59Brian DavidsonV40M  Dunbar RC
525325:01Rhona AndersonV45W  Dunbar RC
53  25:03Neal WyattSENM  Dunbar
54 825:05William MccullochV50M  Gala Harriers
55  25:07Anthony WackettSENM  Edinburgh Running Network
56 1525:07Andrew JeskeV40M  Jammy Mudlarks
576 25:08Rachel FaganV35W  Gala
58 925:10Frank McpartlandV50M  Haddington RC
59 1025:12Ian MunroV50M  Moorfoot
60 1625:13Tommy KnoxV40M  Gala Harriers
61 1725:16Alan JohnstonV40M  Gala Harriers
627425:23Gillian DuncanV40W  Gala/Police
63 1825:29Andrew SheldrickV40M  Dunbar RC
64 1125:35Gordon CameronV50M  Carnethy
658525:45Anya CampbellV40W  Gala
66  25:51Euan InnesSENM  Carnethy Hill Running Club
67 1925:53William PikettV40M  Norham Running Club
689 25:56Jessie DahlSENW  Carnethy Hill Running Club
69 2025:58Michael A YuleV40M  Teviotdale
70 2125:59Lee CurtisV40M  Dunbar RC
7110 26:00Nicola PorterfieldSENW  Gala
72 326:04Sandy WallaceV60M  Haddington RC
7311226:05Sophie CollinsU20W  Moorfoot
74 1226:07Graham PogsonV50M  Gala Harriers
75 2226:11Gordon JohnstonV40M   
76 2326:15Mike Malcolm-SmithV45M  Musselburgh
7712626:17Fiona ShepherdV45W  Gala
7813126:24Henrietta Bolton CarterV50W  Tweed Triathlon Club
79  26:44Ewan WalkerV35M  Norham
8014226:45Andrea PogsonV50W  Gala
81 2426:50Andrew AndersonV45M  Dunbar RC
82 1326:55Graeme SutherlandV50M  Lauderdale
8315727:00Jane HolmesV40W  Run Duns
84 1427:06Doug SmallV50M  Kelso
85 1527:08James PurvesV50M  Gala Harriers
8616 27:10Catriona MeighanSENW  Carnethy Hill Running Club
87 2527:12Steven LauderV40M  Runduns
88  27:17Gareth OwenSENM  Norham
8917327:22Eileen MaxwellV50W  Gala
9018 27:27Leonie CairnsSENW   
91 1627:31Alan ElderV50M  Moorfoot
92 1727:33Paul MaryniczSENM  Norham
93 1827:37Steve PattisonV55M  Musselburgh
9419 27:39Gillian CairnsSENW  Penicuik Harriers
9520827:45Fiona WrightV40W  Portobello
96 2627:47Norrie MckinleyV40M  Jog Scotland - Haddington
9721 27:48Joanne GilfillanSENW   
98  27:55Euan McgregorSENM  Chirnside Chasers
99 428:15Digby MaassV60M  Carnethy
100 2728:30Mark DawsonV40M  Penicuik Harriers
10122928:33Anne WeirV40W  Gala Harriers
102 2828:38Steven BlairV45M David HendersonCorstorphine
103 1929:15Neil D JonesV50M  Dunbar RC
104 2029:15Moss GerryV50M  Gala Harriers
105231029:26Eileen NicolV45W  Gala
106 2129:36Kenny Gunn-RussellV50M  Nike Run Club Edinburgh
107 2229:38John McmurchieV50M  Run Duns
108241129:39Fiona HamiltonV40W  Dunbar
109  29:41Grant AnthonySENM  Jammy Mudlarks
110 2329:41Allan MacAulaySENM  Norham
11125429:42Sheila MacnabV55W  Gala/Lauderdale
112 2429:42Chris DownieV50M  Penicuik Harriers
11326 29:45Amy EarnshawSENW  Lauder Limpers
114271229:49Dawn GrantV40W  Gala
11528 29:49Fiona GreerSENW Mike Malcolm-SmithMusselburgh
11629529:51Hilary SpenceleyV45W  Carnethy
117  30:09An OtherSENM   
11830 30:16Rachael CampbellSENW  Penicuik
119 530:22Ray HarrisV60M  Haddington RC
12031630:25Anne HayV50W  Dunbar RC
121321330:39Dorothy ElliottV40W  Musselburgh
122331430:47Pauline BallantyneV40W  Gala
12334 30:54Berit InksterSENW  Edinburgh Ac
124 2931:00Billy ElliottV40M  Musselburgh & District Ac
125 3031:03John CalderV40M  Lauderdale Limpers
12635731:06Susan SutherlandV45W  Lauderdale
12736 31:07Gina AllenSENW  Gala
12837 31:16Sarah BurtheSENW  Penicuik Harriers
129 3131:28Ben GlennonV40M   
13038831:29Dyane HarveyV50W   
131 3231:38John GoodV40M   
132391531:44Frances JonesV40W  Penicuik Harriers
133401631:46Fiona MackenzieV40W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
134411731:48Lorna MitchellV40W   
135421831:49Clare MilesV40W  Dunbar Running Club
136431931:53Emma JonesV40W  Chirnside Chasers
13744132:40Anne NimmoV55W  Carnethy
138 2532:45Jamie CherrieV50M  Musselburgh
139452032:55Anna WhiteV40W  Runduns
14046 33:00Carolyn LaingSENW   
14147933:02Anne LillicoV50W  Lauderdale Limpers
142 633:43Bill GauldV75M  Carnethy
143481034:07Shelagh KingV55W  Gala
144492134:08Brenda DixonV40W  Chirnside Chasers
145502234:25Julia KeddieV40W  Runduns
146512334:27Laura ThomsonV40W  Runduns
147521134:29Vicki GilmoreV50W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
14853 34:33Theresa DavidsonSENW  Dunbar Running Club
149542434:46Carol PattersonV40W  Run Duns
150552535:06Gilly MarshallV40W  Penicuik
151561235:22Jane TimmsV50W  Dunbar RC
152571335:43Sheila MorrisonV50W   
153582636:02Tina HultonV40W  Gala Harriers
154592736:57Karen BagleyV40W  Tweed Striders
15560 37:27Jen MatthewSENW  No Affiliation
156612837:32Claire SimpsonV45W  Haddington RC
15762238:14Valerie HerringV60W  Dunbar Running Club
158631438:49Gill BrownlieV50W  Run Duns
159 739:17Bill BennetV60M  Penicuik Harriers
16064 39:28Katherine AndersonSENW   
161 840:06Ian NimmoV60M   
162652940:12Kirsty LoudonV40W  Penicuik Harriers
163 947:20Richard AdamsV60M  Norham Rc
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:10Nathan CoxU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
2 19:53Kobe StevensU17M1 Moorfoot
3 210:16Mcintosh JasonU15M  Gala Harriers
4 310:19Joe AgnewU15M-1 Gala
5 210:23James MercerU17M2 Gala
6 110:38Jamie LoganU13M-3 Gala
7 110:45Rory WilliamsU13M-4 Chirnside
8 210:49Corran Carrick-AndersonU13M-5 Moorfoot
9 310:49Jamie KinghornU13M-4 Chirnside
10 210:53Corri CampbellU13M  Gala Harriers
11 310:57Josh AbbottU13M-4Stephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers
12 411:14Craig AngusU13M-4 Moorfoot
13 311:25Euan MilesU17M2 Team East Lothian
141111:27Susannah Godfrey-FaussettU13W-3 Gala
15 411:30Faisal KhursheedU15M-2Neil RentonGala
16 411:30White DeclanU15M  Chirnside Chasers
17 511:35Finlay CollinsU13M  Moorfoot Runners
18 511:44Joe WilsonU15M  Gala Harriers
19 611:46Fraser KellyU13M-3 Dunbar RC
20 511:51Ben ReynoldsU11M  Chirnside Chasers
21 611:53Fraser ClyneU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
22 711:54Ethan ElderU13M-5 Moorfoot
23 811:55Thomas LeitchU13M-4Jamie BowieDunbar RC/Team East Lothian
24 912:03Harry FullerU13M-4Stephen RossChirnside
25 1012:11Calum JohnsonU13M-4 Moorfoot
26 712:13Yousuf KhursheedU13M-3 Gala
27 1112:15Gregor CollinsU11M  Gala Harriers
28 1212:19Charlie HamiltonU13M-4 Dunbar RC
292112:29Rhiannon FaganU13W-4 Gala
30 1312:29Angus WrightU11M-7 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters
31 1412:42Evan McconnellU11M  Gala Harriers
323212:43Lauren O'NeilU13W-5 Shettleston
334312:44Esme BalfourU11W-5 Haddington RC
345412:49Emma JohnsonU11W-6 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian
35 1512:51Archie FullerU11M-6Stephen RossChirnside
366212:56Katie RourkeU13W  Gala Harriers
37 1612:57Cameron BullenU13M-4 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
387312:58Liberty HollowayU13W   
39 813:01Robert FoxU13M  Gala Harriers
40 1713:03Ben BallantyneU11M  Gala Harriers
418413:07Catriona McPheatU13W-4Jamie BowieDunbar RC/Team East Lothian
42 1813:16Jack McdonaldU11M  Gala Harriers
43 1913:29Oliver StewartU11M-7 Chirnside
449513:38Georgia DavidsonU11W  Tweed Striders
4510613:43Christie RoutU13W-4Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track
4611513:43Elena HegerU13W  Gala Harriers
47 2013:53Cameron MunroU13M  Moorfoot
4812113:56Niamh ShawU17W1 Moorfoot
49 2113:58Daniel RossU11M  Chirnside Chasers
5013713:58Eloise GrayU13W-5 Dunbar RC
51 2214:02Ben Murray JohnU11M  Tweed Tri Club
5214814:04Eilidh ForbesU11W  Gala Harriers
53 2314:14Fraser RoutU11M-7 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track
54 2414:18Charlie StewartU11M  Chirnside Chasers
55 914:20Finlay HowelU13M  Gala Harriers
5615914:21Niamh SimmonsU11W  Tweed Striders
57161014:22Mairi ForbesU11W  Gala Harriers
58 2514:27James CookU11M   
59 2614:29Nathan HowlettU13M-4 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track
60 2714:29Kerr JohnstonU11M  Gala Harriers
61171114:29Emma O'NeilU11W-7 Shettleston
62181214:29Katie JohnsonU11W-7 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian
63 2814:30Sam KitchinU11M   
64 2914:35Ruaridh JohnsonU11M   
65 3014:36Robbie AndersonU11M-5 Haddington RC
66 3114:38Daniel TaitU11M  Gala Harriers
6719614:40Emily DouglasU13W-3 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track
68201314:42Beth LoganU11W  Gala Harriers
69 3214:44Innes CampbellU11M  Gala Harriers
70211414:45Jade LongstaffU11W  Chirnside Chasers
71 3314:48Ross MoffatU11M  Gala Harriers
72221514:50Holly ShepherdU11W  Gala Harriers
73231614:51Isla TaylorU11W  Chirnside Chasers
74 1014:56Marc HegerU13M  Gala Harriers
75 3415:00Cailean CampbellU11M  Gala Harriers
76241715:00Madeline CollinsU11W  Moorfoot Runners
77 615:02Patrick HegerU15M  Gala Harriers
78 3515:06Ryan GoudieU11M  Gala Harriers
79 3615:08Ryan GardenU11M  Chirnside
80 3715:09Douglas WeirU11M  Gala Harriers
81251815:12Emily Carrick-AndersonU11W-7 Moorfoot
82261915:14Poppy MitchellU11W-7 Edinburgh AC
83 3815:14Craig JohnstonU11M  Gala Harriers
84272015:16Meghan CampbellU11W  Gala Harriers
8528715:58Marissa KellyU11W-5 Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC
86292116:06Thea NaylorU11W  Gala Harriers
87302216:15Freya DohertyU11W  Gala Harriers
Page: 1 2