Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District) External Results
Edinburgh
11 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:10Cameron WatsonU13M3Janice HendrieInverclyde
211:11Jamie BurnsU13M2John MacKayShettleston
311:13Drew PollockU13M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
411:14Magnus TaitU13M2Linda SmithLasswade
511:19Stephen AddisonU13M3John O'HaraCorstorphine
611:20Andrew MacAngusU13M3Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan
711:21Scott SprangU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
811:24Eoghann GollanU13M3John DaviesEast Sutherland
911:27Hamish ArmittU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1011:29Alex JohnstonU13M3John WandsPitreavie
1111:29Craig KennedyU13M3Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan
1211:30Elliot DuffU13M2 Garscube
1311:34Jamie LoganU13M3 Gala
1411:35Finlay RossU13M3John O'HaraCorstorphine
1511:37Cameron CorriganU13M2 Kilbarchan
1611:39Jack BellU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1711:39Rory WilliamsU13M1 Chirnside
1811:40Jack TrainerU13M2 Garscube
1911:40Euan HoodU13M3Kevin ReynoldsMoorfoot
2011:43Fraser BlackieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2111:44Craig MorrisU13M3Ron MorrisonFife
2211:45Christopher McLewU13M2 Cambuslang
2311:53Stuart KirkU13M3 Caithness AAC
2411:54Andrew HoggU13M2 Gala
2511:55Alexander HollU13M  Central AC
2611:57Tom Graham-MarrU13M3 Central
2711:57Kipp McTavishU13M2Norrie HayPitreavie/Glasgow Sch of Sport
2811:59Jamie KinghornU13M1 Chirnside
2912:02Arun SmithU13M3 Garscube
3012:07Rory FergusonU13M2 Lasswade
3112:15Cameron Taylor-CameronU13M1 Falkirk
3212:19Daniel MartinU13M3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
3312:20Daniel JohnsonU13M  Inverness Harriers
3412:29Craig WilsonU13M3Duncan FlockhartInverness
3512:32Finlay EmmotU13M  Stornoway RAC
3612:34Ben JohnstoneU13M2 Lochaber
3712:37Shane TurneyU13M1John DaviesEast Sutherland
3812:38Finlay MacVicarU13M3 North Uist
3912:51Conor RomaineU13M3 Inverness
4012:58Sean KeltU13M2 Ross County
4113:21Morgan LewisU13M3 Moray
4213:28Adam AllanU13M3 East Sutherland
4313:36Finlay SaundersU17M6 Inverness
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:44Sarah TaitU13W2Linda SmithLasswade
211:48Emma FrewU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
311:50Eloise WalkerU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
411:55Jennifer WallsU13W3 Central
511:59Sarah CalvertU13W2 Livingston
612:03Emily CrusherU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
712:12Susannah Godfrey-FaussettU13W3 Gala
812:17Nuala McCheyneU13W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
912:25Jessica ChristieU13W3David MurrayFalkirk
1012:35Mairi WallaceU13W3 Moorfoot
1112:35Emma GilmourU13W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1212:36Annabel BallantyneU13W2 Giffnock North
1312:37Emma LawtonU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1412:41Beth HobbsU13W1 Moorfoot
1512:47Kim CrawfordU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1612:48Zoe NicholsonU13W2Eric SimpsonPitreavie
1712:54Anna McgorumU13W  Moorfoot R
1812:57Eilidh GibsonU13W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1912:58Lucy MuirheadU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2013:01Connie CampbellU13W3 Inverness
2113:06Adrienne MurrayU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2213:06Megan KeithU13W1Ross CairnsInverness
2313:06Sam McinnesU13W  Fife AC
2413:07Amy BroadhurstU13W  Kinross Road Runners
2513:08Sarah ConnollyU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2613:08Heather ScottU13W3 Central
2713:10Josie SteeleU13W3Duncan FlockhartInverness
2813:11Cliona McCheyneU13W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
2913:14Niamh DochertyU13W  Inverclyde AAC
3013:20Rebecca JohnstoneU13W1 Lochaber
3113:31Tegan KerrU13W3 Cumbernauld
3213:45Beth MacIverU13W3Keith GeddesInverness
3313:48Cara HoggU13W  Gala
3413:53Charlotte HillU13W3 Inverness
3513:56Lily CarmichaelU13W2 Forres
3613:59Emily AndrewU13W1Ross CairnsInverness
3714:17Anya HaywardU13W  Forres Harriers
3814:21Mhairi WeirU13W  Elgin AC
3914:21Zoe OagU13W  Elgin AC
4014:34Hannah RawlinsonU13W3 Nairn