The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Haddo
19 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:15Donald KerridgeV45M  Deeside Runners
21117:45Carly McNeilSENW  Aberdeen
32218:40Becky DunphyU23W  Arbroath & District/Queen Margaret Uni
4 218:48Athol BurnettV50M  Aberdeen
53319:30Ashley PearsonSENW  Fleet Feet Triathletes
6 319:52Keith StewartV40M   
7 420:03Paul McMillanV40M  BSAC
8 520:09Andrew FergusonV50M  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
94120:27Angela HepburnV40W  Aberdeen
10 620:39Bruce CallowV40M   
115220:56Jane KerridgeV55W  Deeside Runners/Scottish Vets H
12 720:58Douglas KiddV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
13  21:01Fraser FrisealSENM   
14  21:04Alexander BainSENM  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
15 821:51Scott AndersonV40M   
16 922:05David KirkV40M   
17  22:09Carl FuhrmannU20M  Banchory Stonehaven
186322:11Marie EntwistleV35W  Deeside Runners
19 1022:24Martin CossarV40M   
20 1123:17Kenneth LethamV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
217423:25Sarah SchmidSENW  Fleet Feet Triathletes
22  23:29Jordan YoungU20M  Arbroath & District
238423:39Angela ConroyV35W   
249523:59June GunnV35W   
2510624:09Suzzie SwanV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
2611724:52Dianne HarrowerV45W  Dundee Hawkhill
27  25:31Richard FultonSENM   
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:33Ben HukinsV35M Terence KerrCambuslang
2  32:03George FrenchSENM  Garioch
3  32:23Robert BrookesSENM  Cosmic
4  32:52Barry GibsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
5  32:55Ben AbrahamsSENM  Cosmic
6  33:16Kevin HarperV35M  Metro Aberdeen/Cosmic
7  33:43Alex GaastraSENM  Cosmic
8  34:00Tom BrianSENM  Metro Aberdeen
9  34:14Paul MartialSENM  AAAC
10 134:30David HorneV40M   
11  34:42Andrew BlackhallSENM   
12  34:50Ian RussellSENM  Keith
13  34:54David SmithU23M  Aberdeen
14  35:07Peter HenrySENM  Deeside Runners
15  35:10Michael SimpsonSENM   
16  35:12Stuart PringleSENM  Deeside Runners
171135:15Fiona BrianSENW  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
182236:09Tammy WilsonSENW  Garioch
19 236:10John BlunsdonV40M   
20 336:47Mark JohnsonV50M  Metro Aberdeen
21  36:53James GrayU23M  Aberdeen
223336:56Stephanie ProvanSENW  Deeside Runners
23  37:11Ryan RobertsSENM   
24  37:12Ali RoughSENM   
254437:14AN Other      
26  37:25Patrick GraySENM  Edinburgh Uni
27  37:31Jamie RossSENM  Deeside Runners
28 437:58David HirstV40M  Deeside Runners
29  38:02Stephen SimpsonSENM  Garioch
30  38:19Brendan DunneSENM   
31 538:30Gary LamontV40M  Unattached
32 639:09Craig AndersonV40M   
33  39:11Alan DownieSENM  Fraserburgh Running Club
34  39:33Ian McgregorV35M  Metro Aberdeen
35 739:46Graeme ClarkV55M  Fraserburgh
36  39:49Rowan FrostSENM   
37 839:56Verney GreenV40M   
38  39:59Lewis MorrisonU23M  Arbroath & District
395140:11Sarah KnoxV40W  Serpentine
40 940:31Miles NewmanV40M  Deeside Runners
41  40:37Ed JonesSENM  Aberdeen Riners
42 1040:45Mike ThomsonV40M   
43 1141:09James WarnockV40M   
44 1241:34Arash SahraieV40M  Three Peaks Tri
45 1341:57Scott RoyV40M   
46 1442:00Alan DickV45M  Aberdeen
47 1542:37Graham FowlerV40M  Fleet Feet Triathletes
486543:06Tamsin MorrisSENW  Garioch
49 1643:11Steven DickV40M   
507643:26Isla FrenchSENW  Garioch
51 1743:27Mike CalderV40M   
528243:35Anita HamiltonV55W  Cosmic
53  43:39Guy AndrewsSENM   
54 1843:52Martin WorthV40M  Unattached
55 1943:59Murray BryceV60M  Cosmic
56 2044:06Mike WhitcomeV40M   
57 2144:18Edwin MurisonV40M  Aberdeen Rivers
589344:19Kirsty HarperV40W  Metro Aberdeen
59 2245:14Ian CranV50M  Garioch
60  45:34Neil MacritchieSENM  Peterhead
6110446:18Catriona M ReynoldsV45W  Dundee Hawkhill
6211746:24Marianne JamesSENW  Aberdeen Riners
63 2347:18Ian EdwardsV60M  Aberdeen
6412847:22Moira PageSENW  Three Peaks Triathletes
6513947:50Claire CameronSENW  Stonehaven Running Club
66 2448:00Colin TaylorV50M  Aberdeen
67 2548:36John BruceV40M   
68 2648:54James WilsonV40M  Peterhead JogScotland
69  48:55Greg BruceSENM  Peterhead
7014549:36Tracey SahraieV35W  Three Peaks Tri
71151049:40Vicki SaintSENW  Aberdeen Riners
7216649:49Gillian WattV35W  Garioch Roadrunners
73 2750:27David OliverV50M  Deeside Runners
74  50:29Ricky SimpsonSENM  82AD
75 2850:30Eric DoyleV40M  82AD
7617751:05Wendy ArthurV35W   
77  51:54Matthew ChisholmSENM  ADAC
7818852:21Jane OliverV50W  Deeside Runners
7919955:10Fiona MutchV35W   
80 2965:56Duncan LynchV40M  Peterhead Running Club
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:51Jordan ChapmanU17M2Ken HoggAberdeen
2  16:47Matthew KilnerU17M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3  16:55Ewan McMillanU17M1Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven
4  17:04Steven MurrayU17M2Ken HoggAberdeen
5  17:50Andrew BurnettU17M1 Aberdeen
6  19:13Mark QuinnU17M  AAAC
7  19:16Charlie SwanU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
8  21:31Alasdair BruceU17M  Deeside Runners
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:40James DonaldU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2  17:05Matthew TonnerU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
3  17:19Conor O'RiordanU15M2 Aberdeen
4  17:22Aaron OdentzU15M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
5  18:01Matthew KeenanU15M2 Aberdeen
6  18:36Calum KitchingU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
7  18:38Finlay StrachanU15M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
8  19:29Cameron BairdU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
9  19:45Lachlan KirkU15M  Grampian Orienteers
10  20:29Ben TaylorU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
11  20:34Harry KilnerU15M1 Aberdeen
12  21:04Liam ClarkU15M2 Aberdeen
13  21:49Charlie MacKenzieU15M  Mackie Academy
14  23:03Callum LethamU15M1Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:00Jack GillespieU13M2 Aberdeen
2  12:03Joseph WrightU13M3 Banchory Stonehaven
3  12:04Lee RosieU13M  Mackie Academy
4  12:07Nicholas TierneyU13M3 Aberdeen
5  12:21Luke GrahamU13M3 Banchory Stonehaven
6  12:23Cameron CallowU13M2 Aberdeen
7  12:28Alasdair CampbellU13M2Colin ChristieMontrose & District
8  12:38Cameron StoneU13M2 Aberdeen
9  13:15Sam LivingstonU13M   
10  13:20Struan KirkU13M  BSAC
11  13:31Matthew LawU13M3Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District
12  13:32Daniel SmartU13M3 Arbroath & District
13  13:35Ben MacDermidU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
14  13:50Ryan DonaldU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
15  13:56Nathan McKeownU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven
16  14:02Ross StoneU13M  AAAC
17  15:20Elliot BoathU13M3 Arbroath & District
18  15:26William DaleyU13M  Cults Academy
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:16Lewis WattU11M11 Aberdeen
2  6:35Findlay RhindU11M  BSAC
3  6:42Oscar LecoreU13M12 Aberdeen
4  6:43Kai CrawfordU11M10John McGregorAberdeen
5  6:46Peter WhitcombeU11M   
6  6:53Matthew GoochU11M  MAROC
7  7:12Andrew JamiesonU11M10 Aberdeen
8  7:23Ross AllanU11M  Arduthie School
9  7:26Matthew DickU11M  Strathburn School
10  7:27Jack MckeownU11M  Durris Primary
11  7:28William CooperU11M  Albyn
12  7:45James CavanaghU11M  Albyn
13  7:50Jasper LecoreU11M10 Aberdeen
14  7:52Johnny MontgomeryU11M  Arduthie School
15  7:57Joshua MccrindleU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
16  10:25Rohan FultonU11M   
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:35Lise TheronU17W1 Aberdeen
2  21:32Jennifer GlassU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
3  22:42Elizabeth BarreiroU23W6 Arbroath & District
4  23:16Katie PatulloU17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:40Georgia VeitchU15W  Mackie Academy
2  13:10Talia MathersU15W1Ken HoggAberdeen
3  13:33Rosa HareU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
4  13:42Danielle MacDermidU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5  13:57Lydia NewmanU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
6  14:01Clare StewartU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
7  14:06Isabella NcQuaker-KajiwaraU15W  AAAC
8  14:45Gina MurdochU15W   
9  15:18Hannah MutchU15W   
10  15:28Shauna ChisholmU13W-1 Arbroath & District
11  18:43Clara DaleyU15W  Cults Academy
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:02Kirsty OldhamU13W2 Aberdeen
2  13:25Elizabeth McCallU13W1 Aberdeen
3  13:30Laura McNeillU13W  St Margaret's
4  13:59Emily HarrowerU15W4 Dundee Hawkhill
5  14:02Frances SealyU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
6  14:12Claire McGarveyU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
7  14:16Sophie KiddU13W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
8  14:39Kirsty AndersonU13W2 Metro Aberdeen
9  15:32Emily JamiesonU13W  Albyn
10  15:56Katrina ChattonU13W3 Arbroath & District
11  17:24Ella PerksU13W  Arduthie
12  21:06Arianna SahraieU13W  Three Peaks Tri
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:43Megan GowansU11W11Winston WebberArbroath & District
2  6:45Caitlin PurcellU11W11Nichola Crawford 
3  6:48Kirsty PurcellU11W11Nichola Crawford 
4  7:19Emma SwansonU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
5  7:23Ella ThomsU11W  St Margarets
6  7:24Eilidh DempseyU11W11 Aberdeen
7  7:26Rachel MathiesonU11W  Hazelhead Primary
8  7:34Mia LovieU11W11 Metro Aberdeen
9  7:36Sarah SmartU11W11 Arbroath & District
10  7:38Jenna LeithU11W  Hazlehead Primary
11  7:41Laura RitchieU11W  Arduthie School
12  7:45Mia McFarlaneU11W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
13  7:52Jamie HutcheonU11W  Hazlehead Primary
14  7:55Katie ClarkU11W  AAAC
15  7:58Emily CoxonU11W  St Margarets
16  8:03Marcie PerksU11W  Arduthie School
17  8:05Emily McGheeU11W  Arbroath & District
18  8:09Kate EntwistleU11W  Deeside Runners
19  8:13Alex HenryU11W  BSAC
20  8:14Hannah WilleyU13W12 Arbroath & District
21  8:25Adele GillespieU11W10 Aberdeen
22  8:26Millie McKenzieU11W   
23  8:30Amber GrahamU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
24  8:36Isla WhittonU11W10 Arbroath & District
25  8:37Leanne DuguidU11W  Banchory Devenick School
26  8:38Lucy MorrisonU11W  Hazlehead Primary
27  8:46Ellie BurrU11W   
28  9:11Megan WarnockU11W  Dyce Primary
29  9:12Lucy HenryU11W  BSAC