CAU Inter County Championships External Results
Birmingham
8 Mar 14

SM | SW | U20M | U20W | U17M | U17W | U15M | U15W | U13M | U13W
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:07Matthew ShirlingU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
225:29Alex GeorgeU20M1Paul de-CampsGloucester
325:36Jamaine ColemanU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
425:37James HallU20M1Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
525:38Corey De'AthU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
625:42Alex CarterU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
725:53Scott HalstedU20M1 Bracknell AC
826:00Ben PriddleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
926:10Maximilian NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1026:14Kieran WoodU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1126:16Stephen SimpsonU20M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
1226:20Jack RoweU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1326:24Linton TaylorU20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni
1426:25Christopher OlleyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1526:25George GoodwinU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1626:28Chris PerhamU20M2 Poole AC/Loughborough Students
1726:31James McMurrayU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1826:33Ryan ThomsonU20M1John MontgomeryCambuslang
1926:38Haran DunderdaleU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2026:44Tom BainsU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
2126:45Bertie HoughtonU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster/Sheffield Uni
2226:45Charlie CritchleyU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2326:49Jack DouglasU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2426:51Daniel JarvisU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
2526:55Alex BenfieldU20M1 Burton
2626:57Cameron FieldU20M1 Warrington AC
2726:58Adam HowardU20M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
2826:59Ian Crowe-WrightU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
2927:00Alistair NelsonU20M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
3027:02Adam WrightU20M1Mark NewellS Factor
3127:04Dominic OliverU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
3227:07Kieran YoungU20M2 Wells City/Mendip
3327:08David LongU20M2 Bournemouth
3427:12David WeirU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
3527:14Thomas WrightU20M2Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni
3627:16Ryan IsaacsonU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3727:18Ben RochfordU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
3827:19Jonothan KayU20M2 Bolton
3927:24Harrison CurlingU20M2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
4027:25Daniel MulryanU20M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
4127:25Luke VineU20M1Colin WardTipton
4227:27James BestU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock
4327:28Sean WatsonU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
4427:31Daniel BebbingtonU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
4527:32Tom HookU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
4627:32Ryan BlackwellU20M1John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
4727:33Christopher WrightU20M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
4827:37Zack NolanU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4927:37Michael FergusonU20M2Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
5027:39Matthew HulseU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
5127:42Joe DonkinU20M2Chris ClearyHalesowen
5227:43Adrian BailesU20M2Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
5327:45David SheldonU20M2John DanahayCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
5427:46Toby SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
5527:47Joe ArundelU20M1 Bournemouth
5627:52Ben BradleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5727:52Benjamin PyeU20M1 Wetherby
5827:54Nathan MeredithU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
5927:55Darren BlackwellU20M1 Chelmsford
6027:56Jonathan CurrieU20M1Peter VenusTynedale
6127:57Callum KennedyU20M2Ian KennedyWimborne
6227:57Christopher AllisonU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
6327:58Sean FlanaganU20M1 Leeds City
6428:01Liam StedmanU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
6528:03Jordan BellU20M1 Blackhill
6628:06Mccauley CarlineU20M  Shropshire
6728:07Oliver KyriakidesU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend/Sheffield Uni
6828:08Gwynant JonesU20M  North Wales
6928:09James SewryU20M1 Yeovil/Wells City
7028:11Luke TowersU20M2 St. Helens Sutton
7128:13Sam HancoxU20M2Christopher WaughMorpeth
7228:13Paddy ClarkU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
7328:13Thomas StockU20M2 Worcester
7428:14Kieran GilfedderU20M2Janet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni
7528:15Joe BownessU20M2 Cambridge Uni
7628:17Alex HowardU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
7728:19Isaac DunnU20M1John MacphailBlaydon
7828:19James LoftusU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
7928:20James McKenzieU20M1 Chichester
8028:21Matthieu MarshallU20M1Paul KelseyOxford City
8128:23Terah HooleyU20M2 Derby
8228:24Ben TopleyU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
8328:26Nathan TippingU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
8428:26Mateusz SliwimskiU20M2 Wycombe
8528:28Jonathan CollierU20M2Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni
8628:34Ben WharnsbyU20M2 Ipswich
8728:35Oliver WilliamsU20M2 South Cheshire/Sheffield Uni
8828:36Sam Lloyd-PerksU20M1Richard WarderHalesowen
8928:37Rhys FurlongU20M1 Telford AC
9028:38Jordan BlairU20M1 Torrington
9128:38Oliver PoulainU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni
9228:42Rhys LewisU20M1Catrina LewisLuton
9328:44James TeagleU20M1 Leicester Tri
9428:44Kyle EllaU20M1 Great Yarmouth
9528:45Kieran WyeU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9628:48Jack RobertsonU20M2Darren MiddletonScarborough/Loughborough Students
9728:50Philip HuleattU20M3 Unattached
9828:54James StockingsU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9928:57Alec FinchU20M2 Thurrock/Loughborough Students
10028:58Fin KettlewellU20M1 St. Edwards Sch Oxford
10129:03Matthew ArnoldU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10229:03Ben WatsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10329:04Stephen GarrettU20M1Andrew FoxManx
10429:06Jonny EvansU20M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
10529:12Oliver RobertsU20M1David WalkerWorcester
10629:13Luke AldenU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
10729:15Rob FrithU20M1 Southend
10829:16David LeeU20M1John HainesBiggleswade
10929:17Sam Heslop-GeorgeU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall AC
11029:18Ben AshcroftU20M1 Shrewsbury
11129:22Jacob RainierU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
11229:22Tom HaywardU20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
11329:22James DavisU20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
11429:23Henry WillisU20M  Avon & Somerset
11529:25Ben BoxerU20M2Ty HoldenBarnet
11629:26Kent MeierU20M  Kent
11729:27Kieran MorganU20M1Graham PattersonWirral
11829:27Ashley PalmerU20M1 Owls Leicester
11929:29Ashley CapelU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend
12029:29Chris HewittU20M1 Radley
12129:30Harrison BakerU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Armada
12229:33Ben MillarU20M  Avon & Somerset
12329:35Kristian EdwardsU20M2Simon KingLeicester
12429:35Robert VallanceU20M1 Thames Valley
12529:43Ben GibbonsU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
12629:46Lewis HayesU20M1Shane SmithKettering
12729:48Jack AtkinsU20M2 Knowsley
12829:49Paul DavisU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
12929:49Alex LanzU20M2Bud BaldaroMeirionnydd/Eryri
13029:51John TayleurU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
13130:01Benjamin GoodallU20M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
13230:04Olly SheppardU20M3Phil LuckerTeam Bath
13330:05Jack DonnellyU20M2 Trafford
13430:07Jonathon StewartU20M1 Manchester H
13530:08Campbell MenziesU20M1Ian Anthony MenziesChesterfield
13630:08Harry ShortU20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
13730:17James SothcottU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
13830:18Samuel ListerU20M1 Charnwood
13930:19Zack BamberU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
14030:22Dale TriggsU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall AC
14130:23Joseph LantsberyU20M2 Rugby & Northampton
14230:26Billy MeadU20M2 Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
14330:28Luke HoneyU20M1Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
14430:30Harvey WhiteU20M1 Surrey Schs/Croydon
14530:41Robert EvesonU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
14630:42Will GoodbournU20M2John SkevingtonWreake Runners/Loughborough Students
14730:43Jamie AbbissU20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
14830:45Jahmal WilliamsU20M1 Luton
14930:46Ben DunsterU20M1Derek OsborneBrecon
15030:55Michael GreenerU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
15130:55Jed HayesU20M1Shane SmithKettering
15230:57Calum SmithU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
15331:02Daniel CadeU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15431:06Zack WylieU20M1Colin HaggieGosforth
15531:15Aaron HousemanU20M1 Cannock & Stafford
15631:20Tyler SelwayU20M1Barry EwingtonNuneaton
15731:28Jack BrownU20M1 Oldham & Royton
15831:29Anthony ReadU20M2 Lincoln Wellington
15931:29Dominic SpeightU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
16031:32Ben UpjohnU20M1Paul KelseyOxford City
16131:32Robert TrusssonU20M  Nottinghamshire
16231:32Paul FradleyU20M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
16331:37Joshua EckleyU20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
16431:38Ryan JonesU20M  South Wales
16531:41Elliot RichardsU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff
16631:49Jake JansenU20M2Steven WalkerBlyth
16732:18Nicholas DoyleU20M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
16832:36Daniel SzajnaU20M2 London Heathside
16932:36Simon ChadwickU20M1 Stockport
17032:53Sam FureyU20M2Bill BoydCorby
17133:04Robert ParkinsonU20M  Lancashire
17233:11Jake LaceyU20M1Andy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
17333:16Matthew BullU20M1 North Devon
17433:16James CraddockU20M1Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
17533:18Ryan BradshawU20M2 Rossendale
17634:36Michael CostanteU20M1 Notts
17735:48Curtis ArnottU20M1 Beverley
17837:57Brendan KirktonU20M1 Bournemouth
17938:18Jonathan OwenU20M2 Derby/Durham Uni
18039:54Hamish ScotfordU20M1 Corsham