London Colleges League External Results
Bushy Park
5 Mar 14

rockrunride@hotmail.com
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:26Jacob AllenU20MMick WoodsRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni
225:46Michael WoodU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
326:08Nyle ClintonU20MBryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
426:26Macauley DeloU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
526:38Matthew WitheyU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/St. Mary's Uni
626:42Ryan DriscollU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
726:59Jack WilliamsU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
827:05Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournHighgate
927:08Dan SiegelSENM UCL
1027:18Charlie CoffmanSENM UCL
1127:30Jack PartridgeU23MMick WoodsPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
1227:39Dale King-ClutterbuckU23MRob DenmarkBasildon/St. Mary's Uni
1327:46Michael HarrisonU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
1427:47Chris LloydU20M Tonbridge/UCL
1528:00Joe StrangeU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
1628:13Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon/UCL
1728:19James VernauU23M Nene Valley
1828:26Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/University of London/Tri London
1928:26Toby BrimecomeU23MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni
2028:33William De DonckerU23M UCL/Belgium
2128:34Daniel WoodgateU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
2228:35Samuel HarryU23MCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni
2329:02Tom AustinU20MMark PauleyPoole AC
2429:03Abdulkadir KuscuSENMAbdulkadir KuscuBrunel Uni London/Turkey
2529:11Max Wells-PestellU20M Ealing Southall & Middx/UCL
2629:17Adam VarvelU23M Brunel Uni London/City of Norwich
2729:18Miron WoldemichaelU20M London Heathside/Brunel Uni London
2829:25Chris DowdenSENM Royal Holloway
2929:28Mike WalkerSENM St George's
3029:32Gwynant JonesU20MRichard EvansCardiff/St. Mary's Uni
3129:36James HughesU23M Brunel Uni London
3229:45Kirt SaundersSENM Beds
3330:06Rupert HeptonU20M Retford/Imperial College
3430:15Dan WoodburnSENM Kings
3530:15Massi DendaniU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
3630:19Stephen ProckSENM UCL
3730:25Tom TophamSENM Brunel II
3830:27James Arthur DonaldsonSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
3930:30Simon SmithSENM Kings
4030:42Tim WalpotU20M Royal Holloway Uni of London
4131:38Gary HoareSENM Imperial
4231:42Ryan FaulknerU20M Herts Phoenix/Reading Uni
4331:45William HuttonSENM UCL II
4431:46Theo IrvineSENM King's College London
4531:48Lewis PullenSENM Brunel II
4631:51Tom BartissolSENM Imperial
4731:52Donald ThomsonU20MRichard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
4831:56William JonesSENM Imperial
4931:59Lewis Van Der LindenSENM LSE
5032:15Rob WilloughbySENM LSE
5132:33Mark ComanU23MMark ComanBrunel Uni London
5232:36Des RhuleSENM Kingswood Tri
5332:46Toby SkailesSENM UCL II
5433:13Arturo Martínez de MurguíaU23M Reading AC/King's College London/Spain
5534:05Jack LeafeSENM Reading
5634:14Jack JakinsSENM Royal Holloway
5734:33Aaron LowmanU23M Brunel Uni London
5834:41Miraj ShahSENM LSE
5935:05Ben StillSENM Kings
6035:30Sam DowlerU23MGary CaponDartford H/Beds Uni
6135:37Jack HartSENM Kings II
6235:42Imbrahima HamsatBeSENM Beds
6336:32Phil ReaderSENM Kings II
6436:47Nigel PohSENM LSE
6537:05Arthur WadsworthSENM LSE
6638:13Jake McManusSENM Kings II
6738:20Kit Runnels-MossSENM Imperial
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:16Melissa CourtneyU23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC
212:52Annabel GummowU20WNeville TaylorBristol & West/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall AC
313:09Ashley Scott-WilsonU23WSteve GulleyHighgate/UCL/United States
413:36Imogen SimmondsU23W CLC Striders/Imperial College
513:43Emma MitchellU20WMick WoodsBanbridge/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland
613:57Rachel GiffordU20W Worthing/Brunel Uni London
714:02Abigail JonesU23W Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
814:06Megan ShreevesU20WAlex StantonBedford & County
914:12Melody KaneU23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
1014:26Catherine LovegroveU23W King's College London
1114:42Ella FullerU23W Herts Phoenix/UCL
1214:45Revee Walcott-NolanU20WGordon AddisonLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles
1314:46April HoggU20W Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par
1414:48Calvi ThompsonU20WMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/King's College London
1514:52Poppy Disley-MayU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1614:55Rachel TitheradgeU20WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London
1714:58Anna RustU23WBrian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni
1815:04Erica HendrySENW Kings
1915:10Shannon ColmanSENW King's College London
2015:12Leah KennyU23W UCL
2115:13Kimberley MasonU20W Imperial College
2215:15Pennylouise HeverSENW King's College London
2315:32Zoe CrookU23W Reading Uni
2415:34Olivia MulliganU20W Thirsk & Sowerby
2515:42Sarah DriverSENW Beds
2615:50Sophie KirkU23W Imperial College
2715:59Fionn HargreavesSENW UCL
2816:10Barbara HollingerSENW Imperial
2916:14Lucinda SmartSENW Imperial II
3016:42Vicki SollyU23W Imperial College/Fulham
3116:50Rebecca WindermerSENW LSE
3216:54Natasha McGovernU20WDavid CheshireBedford & County
3316:55Olivia ZettnerSENW LSE
3416:55Natalie SimonSENW Kings II
3517:06Liz BlackburnSENW Barts
3617:13Maddy Vaughan-JohncaySENW Beds
3717:22Rebecca BarnardU20WDavid CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County
3817:33Vicky WeiSENW LSE
3917:35Jenny AnsteeSENW Reading
4017:43Charlotte BowlingU23WAlex ClarkCorby/Beds Uni
4117:56Emma DixonU20WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate
4217:58Olayinka OdunaiyaSENW Royal Holloway
4317:59Thakshyanee BeeSENW Kings II
4418:08Cloudy CarnegieSENW Imperial II
4518:40Sophie HouseSENW Royal Holloway
4618:46Clara HedegaardSENW Imperial II
4718:49Thisari RanaveeraSENW Kings II
4819:04Isobel HoldingSENW Imperial III
4919:20Leyla NorSENW LSE
5020:07Laura LimSENW LSE II
5120:17Kate BevanU20W Cardiff/Royal Holloway Uni of London
5222:08Grecia MonsalveSENW Imperial III
5325:28Sheila S.SENW LSE II