Langdale Horseshoe (13.1M/4757ft) External Results
Great Langdale
12 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:07:00Ben AbdelnoorSENM Ambleside
2  2:13:19Adam PerrySENM Pennine
3  2:13:24Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
4  2:13:38Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
5  2:13:44Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
6 12:13:53Tom GibbsV40M Ambleside
7 22:15:10Kenny RichmondV40M Shettleston
8  2:17:10Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
9 32:17:21Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
10  2:17:30Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
11 42:18:46Jon AscroftSENM Carnethy
12  2:18:51Chris JonesSENM MDC
13 12:18:55James LogueV45M Horwich/Calder Valley
14 52:19:47Richard MellonV50M Bowland/Unattached
15  2:20:01Richard McgrathV35M Ellenborough
16 22:20:13Steve BirkinshawV45M Borrowdale
17  2:20:36Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
18  2:21:08Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
19  2:21:12Jack WrightU23M Ambleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
20  2:21:32Matt ReedySENM Ambleside
21  2:21:40Nick WilliamsonSENM Helm Hill
22 12:22:20Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
23  2:22:53David JacksonSENM Achille Ratti
24  2:22:56Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
25  2:23:06Jonathan RylanceV35M Ambleside
26  2:23:07Iain KellyV35M Keswick/Borrowdale
27 32:23:08Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
28  2:23:10Stuart DicksonV35M Ambleside
29  2:23:17Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
30  2:24:08Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
31 62:24:28Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
32 72:24:47Tony HeronV40M Dark Peak
33 42:24:53Michael GreenV45M Lostock/Horwich
34 82:25:00Andrew NicollV40M Bingley
35  2:25:05Mark ClarksonSENM NFR
36 92:25:07Peter TaylorV40M Tattenhall
37  2:25:18Tom GomersallSENM Bingley
38  2:26:00Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
39  2:26:18Andrew HigginsSENM NFR
40 102:26:19Nick RayV40M Ellenborough
411 2:26:27Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
42  2:29:22Ian SymingtonSENM Calder Valley
43 52:30:42David NuttallV45M Clayton le Moors
44  2:32:05Colin RussellSENM Cosmic
45 62:32:17Jonathan MooreV45M Eryri
46  2:32:22Ed BaileySENM  
47  2:33:06William BucktonSENM Ilkley
48 72:35:06Chris BaldersonV45M Bowland
49  2:35:08Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
50 82:35:23Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
51 12:35:30Declan O'DuffyV55M Bowland
52 92:35:49Dale MathersV45M Newry
53  2:37:03Hugh O'DonnellV35M Ambleside
54 102:37:08Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
55212:37:29Helen FinesV40W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
56 112:37:41Ed GambleV45M Cheshire Hill Racers
57 22:37:55Keith WoodV50M Saltwell
58  2:37:59Marcel EllisonSENM Todmorden
59  2:38:04Kevin AverySENM  
60  2:38:05Josh HubbardSENM Leicester Fell Foxes
613 2:38:23Victoria WilkinsonV35W Bingley
62 112:38:33Neil MckenzieV40M Ambleside
63 122:39:08Paul NeildV40M Bowland
64  2:39:20Graham LundSENM Bowland
65  2:39:31Christopher AthertonSENM  
66  2:39:50Jack SimpsonSENM  
67 122:39:54Philip ClaytonV45M Black Combe
68  2:40:07Peter BradleyV35M Manx Fell Runners
69  2:40:10Mike VoglerV35M Hoad Hill/Black Combe
70  2:40:13Paul ReillySENM Coniston
71  2:40:31Martyn JamesSENM Unattached
72 132:40:37Andrew DickensonV45M Dark Peak
73  2:40:58Peter KempV35M Ellenborough
74 32:41:10Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak
75 132:41:11David GarnerV40M Rochdale H
76 142:41:43Jonathan MeliaV45M Rossendale
77  2:41:52John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
78 142:41:59Gary ParkerV40M  
79 152:42:00Bill JohnsonV45M Calder Valley
80 42:42:15Kevin HagleyV50M South West RR
814 2:42:20Jane ReedyV35W Ambleside
82  2:42:22Tony LiveseySENM Preston
83  2:42:36Robert S SalterV35M Heaton/Northumberland Fell Runners/London Heathsid
84 152:42:54Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
85 162:43:25Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
86  2:44:25Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
87  2:45:15Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
88  2:45:26Paul JohnsonSENM CFR
89 22:45:30Allan MillerV55M Kendal
90  2:45:37Lawrence EcclesSENM Penny Lane
91 162:46:00Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak
92  2:46:03Laurence PiercySENM Dark Peak
93 52:46:12Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
94522:46:32Jane McCarthyV40W Ilkley
95 62:46:44Robert GreenV50M Horwich
96 172:46:45Wayne CollinsV40M  
97 182:46:48Janson HeathV40M Trentham
98  2:46:51Ged CallanSENM Bingley
996 2:46:53Catherine WilliamsSENW Loftus & Whitby
100  2:46:55David LundSENM Dark Peak
101 72:46:56Dave StephensonV50M Bingley
102  2:46:57Alan LuckerSENM Bowland
103 192:47:02Rob ParkerV40M  
104 202:47:12Rob PillingV40M Steel City
105  2:47:15Jonny MuirSENM Herne Hill
1067 2:47:27Helen LeighSENW Blackburn
107 32:47:30Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
108  2:47:34Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
109  2:47:37Jamie DowdallV35M Darwen Dashers
110 172:47:52Steven FoleyV45M Newburgh Nomads
111 212:48:08Steve LangV40M Cheshire Hill Racers
112 182:48:17Adam HollowayV45M  
113  2:48:21Luke FradshamSENM  
114 222:48:28Yewan BennisonV40M Chorley ATC
115 232:48:44Adam JacksonV40M Keswick
116  2:48:47Francis ShillitoeSENM NFR
117 82:49:02Dave RalphsV50M Newburgh
118 242:49:13Tom HollinsV40M Wharfedale
119  2:49:34Paul TiffanyV35M Bingley
120  2:49:37Robert CrawfordSENM Coniston
121  2:49:38Iain GlendinningSENM Calder Valley
122 192:49:53Phil GreenV45M Northumberland Fell Runners
123 252:50:13John-Paul HopkinsonV40M Keighley & Craven
124 92:50:19Huw PriceV50M Bowland
125 262:50:26Richard ClarkV40M Esk Valley
126 102:50:43Roy GibsonV50M Dark Peak
127  2:50:56Adam ClarkeSENM  
128  2:51:01Chris WebbSENMSimon PymmSaddleworth
129  2:51:22Lee ShimwellSENM Calder Valley
130 12:51:27Nick HewittV60M Bowland
131  2:51:28Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
132 202:52:21Jim RobertsV45M Wharfedale
133 42:52:27Jonathon SharplesV55M Clayton le Moors
134 272:52:50Ian SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
135 282:52:52Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
136 212:53:04Tim RipponV45M Dark Peak
137 222:53:22Andy HuntV45M Otley
138 292:53:40Rob HarperV40M Kendal
139 112:53:45Colin ValentineV50M Keswick
140  2:53:52Sean RobinsonV35M Howgill
141  2:55:18Joshua KeepSENM  
142 232:55:19Paul JacksonV45M Horwich
143832:55:23Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
144  2:56:11Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
1459 2:56:13Claire ProsserSENW Dark Peak
146 302:56:16Howard WhittakerV40M Fat Boys
147 242:56:27Thomas PhillipsV45M Dallam RC
14810 2:56:30Renee SaxtonSENW Otley
1491112:56:42Tasha FellowesV45W Chorley ATC
150 252:57:38Stephen WatsonV45M Pickering
151 312:58:22Tim JacksonV40M Settle
152  2:58:25Tim CulshawSENM Chorlton Runners
153 122:58:28Rick CooperV50M Keswick
154 322:58:29Martin HancockV40M Skipton
155 262:58:35Karl TuzioV45M Wigan Phoenix
156 332:58:42Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
157  2:59:16Simon LaheneySENM  
158  2:59:18Steve HardyV35M Loftus & Whitby
159  2:59:20Robin MittonSENM Pennine
160  2:59:24Matthew BurdekinSENM  
161  3:00:01Joseph DowningSENM  
162 53:00:28Richard BellariesV55M Clayton le Moors
163  3:00:33Sam DalbyV35M Settle
164 273:00:39Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
16512 3:00:42Catherine SpurdenSENW Keswick
166 133:00:53Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
167 343:01:02John ParkinV40M Bingley
168 143:01:10Steve GibbonsV50M  
169 353:01:40Matthew DunnV40M Holcombe Harriers
170 283:01:42Neil WeightmanV45M Erewash Valley
171 153:01:47Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
172 363:01:48Gavin CoventryV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
1731343:02:00Carol MorganV40W Nidd Valley
174 373:02:13Dominic CarrV40M Clayton le Moors
175 293:02:16Tim MillerV45M Ambleside
176  3:02:20Simon PymmSENM Saddleworth
177  3:02:26James CharltonSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
178 163:02:39Andy Poole V50M Achille Ratti
1791453:02:42Barbara LonsdaleV40W Calder Valley
180 303:02:43Mark WhitemanV45M Easingwold
181  3:02:48Kevin EasleyV35M Wetherby
182 313:03:08Ewan McCallumV45M  
183 383:03:28Jeremy BygraveV40M Wilmslow
184 173:03:40John TollittV50M NFR
1851523:04:35Julie CarterV45W Keswick
186  3:04:37Rob MortimoreSENM Ambleside
187  3:05:01Harvey LordSENM Allithwaite
188 183:05:22Paul ApplebyV50M NFR
18916 3:05:52Julia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
19017 3:06:16Kate ArcherSENW Ilkley
191 193:06:23Ian SmallwoodV50M Wilmslow/York Acorn
1921863:06:41Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak
193 23:06:45Jeffrey PickupV60M Clayton le Moors
194 203:06:59Dale ColcloughV50M Trentham/Mercia Fell
19519 3:07:17Annie ConwaySENW Ambleside
196 393:07:24Rob MawerV40M  
197  3:08:00James LuratiSENM Achille Ratti
198 403:08:01Andy PoolerV40M Achille Ratti
1992033:08:43Jean BrownV45W Clayton le Moors
200 323:08:50Willy KitchenV45M Dark Peak
201 63:09:00Colin WoodV55M Horwich
202  3:09:08Tomas MildorfSENM Valley Striders/Unattached
203  3:09:12Anthony CooperSENM Helm Hill
204 73:09:15Barry EdwardsV55M  
205  3:09:28Andrew PlattsSENM Totley AC
206 333:09:36Ian WeetmanV45M  
20721 3:09:43Jenny LeeSENW CFR
208  3:09:55Robert GreenSENM Achille Ratti
209 413:10:00Hanno TornV40M Pennine
210  3:10:06Joseph JohnsonSENM Esk Valley Fell Club
211 343:10:15Branden DavisonV45M Fat Boys
212 353:10:17John ThompsonV45M Newburgh Nomads
21322 3:10:22Ann Kristin-KoehlerSENW Valley Striders
214 363:10:30John HayesV45M Ilkley
215 373:10:42Philip DevineV45M Kendal
21623 3:10:48Catherine LitherlandV35W Pennine
217 213:10:50Albert SunterV50M Horwich
218  3:11:10Simon StansfieldV35M Clayton le Moors
219 423:11:17Graham KayV40M  
220  3:11:57David GibsonV35M Esk Valley
2212443:12:03Denise MathersV45W Newry
2222513:12:05Sally Ward V50W  
223 383:12:08Nigel HodsonV45M Clayton le Moors
22426 3:12:09Victoria HaworthSENW Keswick
225 83:12:14Paul HainsworthV55M NFR
226 33:12:16Brian HorsleyV60M Calder Valley
227 93:12:17Terry HoustonV55M Bowland
228 393:12:23Nick KellyV45M Horwich
229 403:12:33Richard AndrewsV45M Southwell
230 433:12:39Tim BrooksV40M Calder Valley
231 443:12:46Stephen BarkV40M Skegness & District
232 223:12:59Colin WhitakerV50M Bowland
233 413:13:07Peter ChadwickV45M  
234 453:13:21Stuart AllanV40M Allithwaite
235 423:13:24Stephen CoopeV45M Bowland
236 433:13:26Bob LyonsV45M Carnethy
237 463:13:26Adrian HopeV40M Lostock
238 233:13:41Rigby JerramV50M Kendal
2392753:14:36Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
240  3:14:43Tim RoeSENM Horwich
241 473:14:44Jonathan CartwrightV40M Stadium Runners
24228 3:14:49Sally OzanneSENW Helm Hill
243 243:14:50Martyn PriceV50M Harrogate
244 443:14:51Simon FranklinV45M Horsforth Fellandale
245 453:14:52David MaliaV45M Mercia
246 463:14:53Ian ConnellV45M Clayton le Moors
247 253:15:01Benjamin RobsonV50M Dark Peak
248 263:15:12Nicholas HollowayV50M  
249 103:15:39Richard UnwinV55M Keswick
250 473:15:45Neil SmithV45M Ilkley
Page: 1 2