Microgaming Manx League External Results
Lonan
10 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:18Greg CrebbinU17M Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
2 114:06Richard DoneV40M  Unattached
31115:24Danielle OatesU20W  Manx
42 15:49Samantha CurpheySENW  Northern AC
5 216:27Andrew CorrieV40M  Unattached
63116:28Niamh GoddardV45W  Northern (Isle of Man)
74117:14Bev BroderickV35W  Northern AC
85 17:19Carol BroganSENW  Unattached
96217:39Janelle QuayleV45W  Northern (Isle of Man)
107117:43Sharon McCannV40W  Northern AC
11  17:46Daniel WalkerSENM  Western
128219:24Yvonne MooreV40W  Unattached
139320:37Maria JohnstonV40W  Unattached
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:40Alan CorlettU23M Andrew FoxManx
2 134:46Lloyd TaggartV40M  Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
3  35:16Ben CorkillSENM  Manx Fell Runners
4 235:23Michael GarrettV40M Andrew FoxManx
5 135:59Edward GumbleyV35M  Manx
6 336:51Gianni EpifaniV40M  Manx
7  37:17Graham FurnerSENM  Manx Fell Runners
8 237:36Peter BradleyV35M  Manx Fell Runners
9 337:47Paul SykesV35M  Manx
10  38:53Jonathan HynesSENM  Manx Fell Runners
11 138:57Juan KinleyV45M  Manx TC
12 439:14Andy WatsonV40M  Manx
13 239:54Russell CollisterV45M  Manx/Isle of Man Veteran
14 540:01Jim MacGregorV40M  Unattached
15 440:31Chris ReynoldsV35M  Manx Fell Runners
16 540:47Will WardV35M  Manx Tri Club
17 640:58Aaron LiveseyV35M  Manx Road Club
18  41:01Richard HighfieldSENM  Unattached
19 141:14Murray LambdenV55M  Manx
20  41:48Paul Terence RodgersSENM  Northern (Isle of Man)
21 742:14Paul ThomasV35M  Manx Fell Runners
22 842:16Nigel MaddocksV35M  Manx Fell Runners
23 642:22David WalkerV40M  Manx
24 142:51Stephen D BrownV50M  Isle of Man Veteran
25 942:55Miles ShimminV35M  Unattached
26  43:02Robert ParkerSENM  Manx Tri Club
27 743:11Paul KinninV40M  Manx Tri Club
28 343:27Gordon CroweV45M  Northern (Isle of Man)
29 1043:31Jonathan PughV35M  Western
30 443:54Jock WaddingtonV45M  Manx/Isle of Man Veteran
31 544:19Steve HullV45M  Manx Tri Club
32 844:28Barry John MooreV40M  Western/Eryri
33 244:42Chris TierneyV50M  Unattached
34 344:49John NorreyV50M  Manx Fell Runners
35 645:07James BishopV45M  Unattached
36 1145:28Dave ThomasV35M  Unattached
37 445:40Carl SenoglesV50M  Unattached
38 945:42Mark SpiersV40M  Western
39 1045:52Stephen KennaughV40M  Manx Fell Runners
40  46:06Nick CooleSENM  Manx Fell Runners
41 1246:18Tynan PritchardV35M  Northern AC
42 748:13Michael CrookV45M  Western
43 548:18Rob QuineV50M  Unattached
44 249:26Paul TreesV55M  Manx Fell Runners
45 850:38Lawrence DyerV45M  Northern (Isle of Man)
46 656:12Steve WillmottV50M  Isle of Man Veteran
47 1158:29Jonathan McNeillV40M  Manx Fell Runners
ZXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  36:14Stephen GarrettU20M1Andrew FoxManx
2  40:24Adam CowinU20M3 Manx
3  44:01Jamie CallisterU20M  Unattached
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:45Joseph RicciardiU17M  Manx Tri Club
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:29David MullarkeyU15M1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
2  12:08George DickinsonU15M1 Manx
3  12:27Alexander BellU15M1 Western
4  13:14Tom PartingtonU15M2 Manx
5  13:19Sean LedwidgeU15M  St Ninians HS
6  15:04Sam MoranU15M1 Western
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:11Rhys OwenU13M  QE2 HS
2  10:23James StrickettU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)
3  10:36Harry ReadU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
4  10:53Chris NobbsU13M1 Western
5  10:54Ryan TeareU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)
6  11:11James HarrisonU13M1 Manx
7  11:36Nathan TeeceU13M2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)
8  11:39Maximus WalkerU13M  Kewaigue School
9  11:41Alexander KnealeU13M  Ramsey Grammar
10  11:57Deacon Lombard-ChibnallU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
11  12:23Glen QuayleU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
12  12:27Daniel SmithU13M  Northern AC
13  13:08William HeaveyU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)
14  13:30Tyler ShannonU13M  Ramsey Grammar
15  15:20Juan KennishU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
16  15:30Saul BradleyU13M  QE2 HS
17  16:14Cameron ComleyU13M  Ramsey Grammar
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:04TJ PhairU11M  Northern AC
2  5:05Joshua O'NeillU11M10 Manx
3  5:28Ieuan OwenU11M  Foxdale School
4  5:29Alex ReadU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)
5  5:35Corrin LeemingU11M  St Johns School
6  5:46Ross QuayleU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)
7  5:48Zac WalkerU11M  Kewaigue School
8  5:59Max SibbaldU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
9  6:05Cameron DudleyU11M  Kewaigue School
10  6:07Scott MoranU13M12 Western
11  6:15Neill Christopher MaxwellU11M10 Manx
12  6:21Will LythgoeU11M  Sulby School
13  6:22Ben JohnstonU11M  Sulby School
14  6:25Jack CoatesU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
15  6:29Jamie GorryU11M  Western AC
16  6:31Patrick CraineU11M  Northern AC
17  6:32Elliott TeeceU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)
18  6:42Jonny KelseyU11M  Buchan School
19  6:50Harvey HardingeU11M  Ballacottier School
20  6:51Max CorrieU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
21  6:55Alex CraineU11M  Jubilee School
22  7:00Aidan O'ConnorU11M11 Manx
23  7:01Milo MurphyU11M  Kewaigue School
24  7:09Lewis KnealeU11M  Dhoon School
ZXC U9M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  2:58Michael WebberU11M  Western
2  2:58Oliver SykesU11M  Manx
3  3:07David WilliamsU9M  Arbory School
4  3:14Lachlan RuddyU9M  Marown School
5  3:14Joshua LeeceU9M  Northern AC
6  3:14Jamie QuayeU9M  Northern AC
7  3:16Ben SinclairU9M  Western AC
8  3:17Gethin OwenU9M  Foxdale School
9  3:19Nathan CannellU11M  Manx
10  3:23Dean BettridgeU9M  Foxdale School
11  3:26Harry EyresU9M  Northern AC
12  3:26Sam LythgoeU9M  Sulby School
13  3:27Niall ColquittU9M  Rushen School
14  3:28Jack BurgessU11M  Manx
15  3:30Harry CorkishU9M  Northern AC
16  3:34Connor CainU9M  Western AC
17  3:35Thomas BradleyU9M  St Johns School
18  3:39George ReadU9M  Northern AC
19  3:39Daniel ComleyU9M  Western AC
20  3:42Kian LedwidgeU9M  Onchan School
21  3:44Lorcan KeatingU9M  Foxdale School
22  3:45Rowan KeatingU9M  Foxdale School
23  3:49Archie CallaghanU11M  Northern (Isle of Man)
24  3:59Zachary GarrettU9M  St Marys School
25  4:10Ellis PierceU9M  Western AC
26  4:29Ciaran CainU15M  Western
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:00Rachael FranklinU23W Andrew FoxManx
2 123:32Judith QuaneV45W  Northern (Isle of Man)
3 123:54Jackie LeeV35W  Eryri/Manx Fell Runners
4 124:10Nikki BoydeV40W  Northern (Isle of Man)
5 225:11Rosy CraineV40W  Northern (Isle of Man)
6 326:09Helen TaylorV40W  Western
7 227:56Tania ThomasV35W  Unattached
8 428:30Sally WalkerV40W  Manx
9  28:31Jenna MacGregorSENW  Manx Tri Club
10 328:32Sonia BlakeV35W  Unattached
11 528:44Jill GoatmanV40W  Unattached
12 129:08Maggie WatkinsV50W  Isle of Man Veteran/Sheffield TC
13 629:14Caroline MoranV40W  Western
14 430:25Kelly BaileyV35W  Unattached
15 730:28Jane FosterV40W  Manx Harriers
16 830:58Philippa HullV40W  Manx Fell Runners
17 131:03Moira HallV60W  Western/Isle of Man Veteran
18 531:48Katy CraigV35W  Northern (Isle of Man)
19 232:56Jackie MooreV45W  Western
20 338:30Diane ParkerV45W  Manx Tri Club
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:14Katie AstinU17W1Mick WoodsManx
2  14:38Ellen QuaneU17W  Northern AC
3  15:06Katie StrickettU17W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
4  15:07Kirree QuayleU17W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
5  19:40Rebecca GreatbatchU17W2 Manx
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:55Laura DickinsonU15W1 Manx
2  15:32Amber SibbaldU15W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
3  15:50Kaitlyn BoydeU15W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
4  15:51Jasmine QuirkU15W  Northern AC
5  18:25Keeley ShannonU15W  Ramsey Grammar
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:50Lorna SpiersU13W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
2  10:58Angela AumonierU13W2 Manx
3  11:20Isabella BarnesU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
4  11:42Megan LockwoodU13W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Manx
5  12:17Millie PalmerU13W  Ramsey Grammar
6  12:38Leah JayU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
7  12:45Leah GoddardU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
8  13:08Caitlin Erin ChristianU13W1 Manx
9  13:23Mariella CraigU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
10  13:28Phoebe CoatesU13W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
11  13:42Lucy CorkishU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
12  13:46Daniella BettridgeU13W  QE2 HS
13  13:46Samantha DunnU13W1 Manx
14  13:51Evie CroweU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
15  14:01Abby JacksonU13W  Ballakermeen HS
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:31Lydia MorrisU11W11Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
2  6:16Leah BrennanU11W  Jubilee School
3  6:17Sinead CoxU13W12 Manx
4  6:19Megan CannellU11W11 Manx
5  6:24Millie KinninU11W11 Northern (Isle of Man)
6  6:24Fiona PierceU11W11 Western
7  6:29Blae RichardsonU13W  Western
8  6:30Kitty ThomasU11W  Ballacottier School
9  6:30Holly BurgessU11W11 Manx
10  6:32Kira PerryU11W11Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
11  6:34Chloe FosterU11W  Northern AC
12  6:45Alana PritchardU11W11 Northern (Isle of Man)
13  6:51Saoirse MatthewsU11W  Foxdale School
14  7:03Katie CrookU11W11 Western
15  7:05Lucy MasonU11W10 Northern (Isle of Man)
16  7:09Martha DoneU11W10 Northern (Isle of Man)
17  7:21Aimee ChristianU11W10 Manx
18  7:30Carys HoileU11W  Buchan School
19  7:37Kirree MooreU11W  Onchan School
20  7:38Shellan LeemingU11W  St Johns School
ZXC U9W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  3:07Lucy CorlettU9W  Laxey School
2  3:13Mairi HarrisonU11W  Manx
3  3:24Macy HillierU11W  Manx
4  3:26Ella CroweU11W Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)
5  3:31Hannah HalsallU11W  Manx
6  3:36Grace PritchardU9W  Northern AC
7  3:41Aimee MyersU9W  Northern AC
8  3:45Kaytlyn AdsheadU9W  Western AC
9  3:50Bella KelseyU9W  Buchan School
10  3:51Sarah LongU9W  Buchan School
11  3:52Sophie SheardU9W  Buchan School
12  3:55Carla TeeceU9W  Northern AC
13  3:56Katie LeinwardU9W  Buchan School
14  3:57Sophie BowersU9W  Buchan School
15  4:02Kirree CraineU9W  Northern AC
16  4:03Olivia DoneU9W  Northern AC
17  4:03Martha BroderickU9W  Sulby School
18  4:06Ella JohnstonU11W  Woking
19  4:12Isabella CraigU9W  Buchan School
20  4:18Olivia CregeenU9W  Southern
21  4:20Arwen HoileU9W  Buchan School
22  4:33Anjali BalakrishnanU9W  Buchan School
23  4:35Orla GoddardU9W  Northern AC