Newbury Border League External Results
Guildford
15 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:37Samuel CheesmanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
216:00Harry RichardsonU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
316:16James UndedownU15M  Basingstoke
416:36Ross MaxwellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
516:41Ashley James HarvellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
616:55Nathan HeardU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
717:03Danny CroninU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
817:22Hallam WebbU15M1Richard JacksonCamberley
917:40Yuki PriceU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
1017:56Daniel BrogdenU15M1 Bracknell AC
1118:31George DoranU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1219:48Peter FlemingU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1319:58Marco ChiossoneU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1420:02Matt SwanU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
1520:21Jack BurkhillU15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1621:02Joseph ApseyU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1726:41Callum JacksonU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Aaron EnserU13M3 Bracknell AC
210:46Maxwell CooperU13M3 Bracknell AC
310:55Luke MannU13M1 Camberley
411:09Thomas HardmanU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
511:18Mark StringerU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:27Ben TinkerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
811:39Benjamin WillsU13M3 Bracknell AC
911:48Anthony RiceU13M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1011:55James SouthardU13M1 Bracknell AC
1112:05James KeymerU13M2 Camberley
1212:13Charlie StenningU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
1312:17Thomas HowellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
1412:19Theo DoranU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1512:21Benjamin RolfeU13M2 Woking
1612:22Ben CarlU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
1712:27Jack JohnsonU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
1812:30Elliot PocockU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1912:31Kai FinnU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
2012:33William WhituckU13M  Guildford & Godalming
2112:41Alexis WhittingtonU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2212:45Sam BishopU13M1 Woking
2412:49Ryan PowellU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
2512:50Joshua LordU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
2612:59Daniel LecoutreU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2713:19Matthew KirkU13M  Guildford & Godalming
2813:44Harrison KreinerU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2914:06Joe BlacknellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3014:09Jonathan BowlesU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3114:31George CrotonU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3215:35Andrew ExlbyU13M  Andover
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:36Tom Horrell-TidburyU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
210:37Harry HydeU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:45Ross van HeerdeU11M11Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
410:47Thomas BlameyU11M11 Guildford & Godalming/Waverley
510:51Ben BlameyU11M11 Waverley
610:52Cameron San EmeterioU11M11 Camberley
710:53Taylor AnsiteU11M  Andover
810:56Matt CarlU11M10 Camberley
910:59Dominic StaggU11M  Haslemere Border Ac
1011:02Morgan ThompsonU11M8 Bracknell AC
1111:03Cameron CoveneyU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1211:05Oliver HarrisU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1311:07Ryan MartinU11M11Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District
1411:14Adam KirbyU11M  Young Athletes Club
1511:16Angus CaruthU13M12 Woking
1611:17Tristan PearceU13M12Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1711:18Richard SuttonU11M10Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1811:19Alexander HughesU11M11 Haslemere Border
1911:21Sam CliftonU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
611:22Henry DownesU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
2011:25Giles RhodenU11M11 Camberley
2111:26Alex CampbellU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2211:27Jacob MillerU11M11 Andover
2311:28Jack KurzbergU11M  Crawley Ridge School
2411:29Jack BarneyU11M  Grey House School
2511:36Bailey RobertsU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2611:40Alexander LakelandU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2711:42Jack IsteadU11M  Grey House School
2811:43Barney JackmanU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2911:43Dale FlemingU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
3011:44Cameron EnserU11M11 Bracknell AC
3111:47Alex YatesU11M10 Camberley
3211:52Christopher BakerU11M  Young Athletes Club
3311:54Max KitchenU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3411:55Edward HendersonU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3511:56Jack JohnsonU11M  Camberley & District
3611:59Toby MannU11M10 Camberley
3712:00Callum HobleyU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
3812:01Harry DochertyU11M  Andover
3912:02Adam KeeneU11M11 Haslemere Border
4012:03George HopkinsU11M11Nick PhippsWoking
4112:05Samuel AaronU13M12 Bracknell AC
4212:07Matthew DoveU11M10 Camberley
4312:13Ben BrittonU11M10Andy NormanBracknell AC
4412:16Henry MoodieU11M  Young Athletes Club
4512:22Jack BinghamU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
4612:22Sam KirbyU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4712:23Finaly HendrenU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
4812:25Silas HarrisU11M  Overton
4912:26Cameron SegroveU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
5012:28Lewis HoldenU11M10 Camberley
5112:30Stefan O'LoughnaneU11M10Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5212:32Matthew HubbardU11M10 Camberley
5312:34Callum AbleyU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
5412:34Oliver SmithU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5512:36Jack O’HaraU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5612:39Joe FullerU11M  Young Athletes Club
5712:39Adam DukeU11M11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
5812:39Adam ThackstoneU11M  Young Athletes Club
5912:40James KnowlesU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
6012:45Dennis DrakeU11M11 Woking
2312:46Jonathan O'ConnorU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
6112:47Sam BeaghanU13M12 Guildford & Godalming
6212:48Ben PriceU11M11 Camberley
6312:48Sam SleeperU11M  Bracknell
6412:52Ruben NichollsU11M10 Andover
6512:56Joe CarpenterU11M  Young Athletes Club
6612:58Matthew ScullyU11M  Grey House School
6712:59Ben TylerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
6812:59Daniel TileyU11M10 Bracknell AC
6913:01Joseph GriceU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7013:01Toby NowellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
7113:01Jonathan MarshU11M  Crawley Ridge School
7213:04Harry EisingerU11M  Young Athletes Club
7313:07Callum HaynesU11M11 Woking
7413:07Mackenzie EuisonU11M  Andover
7513:07William HardingU11M  Woking
7613:07Fintan NowellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
7713:18Harrison FulthorpeU11M10 Andover
7813:23Reece KnightU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7913:24Mark GillinghamU11M  Woking
8013:25Christian TileyU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
8113:35Ben WeirU11M  Grey House School
8213:37Rudy LivingstoneU11M  Young Athletes Club
8313:40Jake DunelowU11M  Andover
8413:42Alfie SmallwoodU11M  Grey House School
8514:05Alastair StenningU11M  Young Athletes Club
8614:10Alfred BoeseU11M  Camberley & District
8714:19An OtherU11M  Camberley & District
8814:50James Munueby TylerU11M  Andover
8916:07Freddie SchliebenU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
9016:23James ReynoldsU11M  Grey House School
9117:05Patrick HoganU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
9217:49Ethan CoxU11M  Crawley Ridge School
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:25Rocco HudsonU11M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25:31Leon LafreniereU11M Mick WoodsGuildford & Godalming
35:32Oscar WatkinU9M  Crawley Ridge School
45:39Edward EnserU11M  Bracknell AC
55:40Guy StevensU11M Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
65:40Jago EuisonU9M  Andover
75:42Tom HendersonU11M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
85:44Henry McDonaldU11M Sue GoodeHaslemere Border
95:45Dylan AckroydU11M  Bracknell AC
105:53Tommy Harland-FairweatherU9M  Guildford & Godalming
115:55Flynn PearceU11M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
126:00Tom ElliottU9M  Young Athletes Club
136:02Paddy MairU11M Paul DalyBracknell AC
146:03Martin SutherlandU9M  Woking
156:05Alexander HelmsU9M  Crawley Ridge School
166:09Joe JohnsonU9M  Camberley & District
176:10Fynn TinkerU9M  Young Athletes Club
186:18Ted SmithU9M  Grey House School
196:19Joshua LovedayU11M  Haslemere Border
206:19Thomas CraigU9M  Young Athletes Club
216:20Marcus GouldenU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
226:21Ben von BonsdorffU9M  Bracknell
236:23Sean ReadU9M  Haslemere Border Ac
246:26Alex BishopU9M  Woking
256:29George RobertsonU11M  Woking
266:31Oscar GrattonU11M  Haslemere Border
276:32Cassian HodgesU9M  Young Athletes Club
286:33Joe ColtmanU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
296:33Charlie EisingerU9M  Young Athletes Club
306:35Ben NewmanU11M  Fleet & Crookham
316:36Nathan HeddleU9M  Camberley & District
326:37Joshua PerryU11M James BridgeThanet AC
336:40Aidan SuttonU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
346:42Connor TinkerU9M  Young Athletes Club
356:51Adam CrowU9M  Basingstoke
366:53Henry ChristerU9M  Basingstoke
377:03Harry ButcherU11M  Fleet & Crookham
387:15Alfie PacketU9M  Afd
397:27William HarveyU11M  Fleet & Crookham
407:29Rory MarcheselliU9M  Grey House School
417:31Ben TaylorU9M  Basingstoke
427:36Andrew WatersU9M  Crawley Ridge School
437:47Ryan MaxwellU9M  Camberley & District
447:47Michael BrookmanU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
457:57Nicholas HudsonU9M  Crawley Ridge School
469:32Ollie TuckerU9M  Grey House School
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:17Hannah BarnardU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
211:27Amiee EarlhamU15W  Guildford & Godalming
311:36Lucy PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
411:40Charlotte DannattU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
511:54Jessica RobinsonU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
612:12Tash PorterU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
712:21Lucy WagstaffU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
812:28Sophie HayU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
912:29Ruby ConwayU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1012:34Rebecca StevensU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1112:39Ella BarbatoU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
1212:49Laura DaviesU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1313:03Josie DoyleU15W1 Bracknell AC
1413:07Hattie Lance-JonesU15W  Guildford & Godalming
1513:13Charlotte HobbsU15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1613:20Mair EdwardsU15W1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1713:24Leah GaterU15W1 Bracknell AC
1813:32Claire ReadU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
1913:33Chloe HarvellU15W1 Camberley
2013:51Phoebe HarveyU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
2114:11Charlotte MeadowcroftU15W  Bracknell
2216:04Katie PritchardU15W  Haslemere Border Ac
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:17Rebecca PooleU13W3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
210:43Niamh Reid-SmithU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:48Zoe FrostU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
411:00Olivia McDonaldU13W1Sue GoodeHaslemere Border/Sussex Schs
511:04Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
611:12Sandra StapinoiuU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
711:15Kaya Sittampalam MainU13W1 Bracknell AC
811:18Katie HopkinsU13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
911:20Elena JonesU13W2 Bracknell AC
1011:21Amelia WillsU13W1 Bracknell AC
1111:24Charlotte GriffithsU13W  Guildford & Godalming
1211:26Emily CornwallU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1311:35Aoife Russel-MooreU13W  Guildford & Godalming
1411:37Ella ThompsonU13W  Basingstoke
1511:42Amy BrogdenU13W2 Bracknell AC
1611:45Faye SmithU13W2 Bracknell AC
1711:50Charlie HoldenU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
1811:52Emily JonesU13W3 Bracknell AC
1911:54Catherine EdwardsU13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2011:57Megan FrenchU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2111:58Jessica BiggU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2212:00Holly NiemyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2312:03Elena BarkatullahU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
2412:03Abbie JonesU13W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
2512:05Martine ScottU13W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch
2612:05Olivia BlacowU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
2712:07Ellie SakariaU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
2812:09Florence NiemyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2912:10Charlotte KirbyU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3012:22Molly ChilderhouseU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3112:24Robyn HillU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3212:26Hannah ReedU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3312:27Rosa WebbU13W1Karen BrewerCamberley
3412:27Niamh CareyU13W1 Woking
3512:27Issy AdamsU13W  Guildford & Godalming
3612:32Hannah BlakistonU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
3712:34Bryony HenshallU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3812:36Florence BaulkU13W3 Woking
3912:41Cheyenne OsagieU13W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4012:42Harriet GrahamU13W2 Maidenhead
4112:42Briony JonesU13W1 Bracknell AC
Page: 1 2