Newbury Border League External Results
Farnborough
2 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:32Ashley James HarvellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
214:53Ilias HadeqU15M2 Bracknell AC
315:38Ross MaxwellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
415:51Nathan HeardU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
516:12Daniel BrogdenU15M1 Bracknell AC
616:35Hallam WebbU15M1Richard JacksonCamberley
716:36George DoranU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
816:51Peter FlemingU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
917:42Marco ChiossoneU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1018:21Matt SwanU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
1120:17Joseph ApseyU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1221:55Ciaran FarrellU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1325:55Callum JacksonU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:02Maxwell CooperU13M3 Bracknell AC
210:10Aaron EnserU13M3 Bracknell AC
310:17Luke Van OudtshoornU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
410:30Luke MannU13M1 Camberley
510:45Matthew ClutterbuckU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
610:47Mark StringerU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
710:49Ben TinkerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
810:52Freddie GuyU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
911:15Anthony RiceU13M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1011:17James KeymerU13M2 Camberley
1111:26Elliot PocockU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1211:27James SouthardU13M1 Bracknell AC
1311:35Charlie StenningU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
1411:36Theo DoranU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1511:42Jack MawerU13M2 Camberley
1611:47Max SutcliffeU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
1711:50Thomas HowellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
1811:55Archie CarpenterU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1911:58Alexis WhittingtonU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2012:04Jack JohnsonU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
2112:21Joshua LordU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
2212:22Jeffrey O'ConnorU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
2312:23Harry WithersU13M1 Bracknell AC
2412:24Harry AspreyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2612:26Benjamin RolfeU13M2 Woking
2712:27Luke WilsonU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2812:29Xavier BoothU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2912:48Joe BlacknellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3012:51Jack CampbellU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3113:02Sam BishopU13M1 Woking
3213:06Harrison KreinerU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3313:27Jonathan BowlesU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3414:24Daniel HagartU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
3514:26George WealU13M1 Camberley
3615:07George CrotonU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:02Ben BlameyU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
29:08Harry HydeU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39:14Thomas BlameyU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
49:16Tom Horrell-TidburyU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
59:19Sebastian CookU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
69:29Ross van HeerdeU11M11Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
79:40Tristan PearceU13M12Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
89:42Cameron San EmeterioU11M11 Camberley
99:43Morgan ThompsonU11M8 Bracknell AC
109:44Taylor AnsiteU11M  Andover
119:45Cameron CoveneyU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
129:46Ryan MartinU11M11Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District
139:47William ParkinsonU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
149:48Dominic StaggU11M11 Waverley
159:49Adam KirbyU11M  Young Athletes Club
169:50Ethan YewingsU13M12 Camberley
179:52Bailey RobertsU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
189:52Angus CaruthU13M12 Woking
199:56Bradley HansellU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
2010:03Thomas FlowerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
2110:05Mats LindstromU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
2210:06Danny WesselyU13M12 Bracknell AC
2310:08Max KitchenU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2410:12Richard SuttonU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2510:19Max DuckworthU11M11Mick WoodsCamberley
2610:32George HopkinsU11M11Nick PhippsWoking
2710:34Alexander OvertonU11M  Grey House School
2810:35Lewis HoldenU11M10 Camberley
2910:36Adam KeeneU11M11 Haslemere Border
3010:36Adam TealeU13M12 Camberley
3110:36Brayden ClarkU11M11 Bracknell AC
3210:37Dale FlemingU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
3310:38Max BrockdorffU11M11 Haslemere Border
3410:42Edward HendersonU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3510:42Matthew SmithU11M11 Camberley
3610:42Jack IsteadU11M  Grey House School
3710:42An OtherU11M  Woking
3810:45Dominic ForsterU11M11 Camberley
3910:46Adam DukeU11M11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
4010:47Jack KellardU11M  Basingstoke
4110:49Cameron EnserU11M11 Bracknell AC
4210:51Alex YatesU11M10 Camberley
4310:52Matthew DoveU11M10 Camberley
4410:53Giles RhodenU13M12 Camberley
4510:53Oliver HardmanU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
4610:53Jacob MillerU11M11 Andover
4710:53Harvey WaltersU11M  Crawley Ridge School
4810:55Jakob StadlerU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4910:56Elliot AllinU11M11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
5010:57Oliver SmithU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5110:58Jack JohnsonU13M13Alan DriverCamberley
5110:58Barney JackmanU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5210:59Jack O’HaraU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5311:01Samuel AaronU13M12 Bracknell AC
5411:06Benjamin ChilleryU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5511:06Joe CarpenterU11M10 Guildford & Godalming
5611:06Patrick HoganU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
5711:06Christopher BakerU11M  Young Athletes Club
5811:06Ben TylerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
5911:06Matthew HubbardU11M10 Camberley
6011:06Toby MannU11M10 Camberley
6111:07Dennis DrakeU13M12 Woking
6211:09Mark GillinghamU11M10 Woking
6311:14Joshua SamuelU11M11 Bracknell AC
6411:16Caleb NeocleousU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
6511:20Jonathan MarshU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6611:20Christian TileyU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
6711:22Toby NowellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6811:24Alexander LakelandU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6911:25Michael KeirU13M12 Bracknell AC
7011:26Fintan NowellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
7111:29Sam BeaghanU13M12 Guildford & Godalming
7211:33Ben BrittonU11M10Andy NormanBracknell AC
7311:38Matthew ScullyU11M  Grey House School
7411:39Harry McDevittU11M  Overton Harriers
7511:49George GrewelU11M  Wseh
7611:50James KnowlesU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
7711:53Alfie SmallwoodU11M  Grey House School
7811:58Adam ThackstoneU11M  Young Athletes Club
7911:58Joseph SwanU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
8012:03Jake DunelowU11M  Andover
8112:07Mackenzie EuisonU11M  Andover
8212:15James ReynoldsU11M  Grey House School
2512:25Jonathan O'ConnorU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
8312:26Rhys ElliotU11M  Bracknell
8412:27Thomas HoughtonU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8512:32Adam BonnerU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8612:36Aaron HuttU11M11 Camberley
8712:38Alastair StenningU11M11 Unattached
8812:42Jared LucraftU11M  Haslemere Border Ac
8912:45Sean ReadU11M  Haslemere Border Ac
9012:47Alfred BoeseU11M  Camberley & District
9112:47Edward De VriesU11M10 Camberley
9212:59Edward De VriesU11M10 Camberley
9313:54Christopher FarmiloeU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
9414:03Freddie SchliebenU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
9514:44Jack StrangeU11M10 Andover
96NTEthan CoxU11M  Crawley Ridge School
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:28Oscar WatkinU9M  Crawley Ridge School
25:28Rocco HudsonU11M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
35:34Tom HendersonU11M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
45:39Leon LafreniereU11M Mick WoodsGuildford & Godalming
55:42Luke StablesU11M  Guildford & Godalming
65:43Guy StevensU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
75:44Flynn PearceU11M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
85:48Jago EuisonU9M  Andover
95:50Stevie BarronU9M  Young Athletes Club
105:51Tommy Harland-FairweatherU9M  Guildford & Godalming
115:51Ewan ForsterU9M  Camberley & District
125:52Edward EnserU11M  Bracknell AC
135:56Sam GrahamU9M  Basingstoke
146:00Joshua AaronU11M  Bracknell AC
156:00Dylan AckroydU11M  Bracknell AC
166:08Joshua LovedayU11M  Haslemere Border
176:08Alexander HelmsU9M  Crawley Ridge School
186:09Elliott Drummond-JonesU9M  Crawley Ridge School
196:10James GarnerU9M  Young Athletes Club
206:11Paddy MairU11M Paul DalyBracknell AC
216:12Joe JohnsonU9M  Camberley & District
226:13Ben von BonsdorffU9M  Bracknell
236:14Josh PerryU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
246:15James WaltersU11M  Woking/Unattached
256:16Tom ElliottU9M  Young Athletes Club
266:21Sam BrownU9M  Crawley Ridge School
276:21Lucca BrownU11M  Woking
286:22Fynn TinkerU9M  Young Athletes Club
296:26Connor TinkerU9M  Young Athletes Club
306:27Alexander OvertonU9M  Grey House School
316:28Jack BurkeU9M  Young Athletes Club
326:29Harry ButcherU11M  Fleet & Crookham
336:31Ethan GubbyU11M  Haslemere Border
346:36Oscar GrattonU9M  Haslemere Border Ac
356:36Alex BishopU11M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
366:37Giuseppe Delle-SavinaU9M  Basingstoke
376:38Martin SutherlandU9M  Woking
386:39Harry QuinnU9M  Young Athletes Club
396:49Oliver RayU11M  Bracknell AC
406:51Joe ColtmanU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
416:52Joseph SamsonU9M  Young Athletes Club
426:53Nathan HeddleU9M  Camberley & District
437:09Aidan SuttonU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
447:10Alfie PacketU9M  Afd
457:14Ben TaylorU9M  Basingstoke
467:16Reece MatherU9M  Crawley Ridge School
477:22Rory MarcheselliU9M  Grey House School
487:34Ollie TuckerU9M  Grey House School
497:36Ned WilcoxU11M  Fleet & Crookham
528:26Ruben RajU9M  Grey House School
50NTRyan MaxwellU9M  Camberley & District
51NTWilliam HarveyU11M  Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:51Lucy PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
210:53Hannah BarnardU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
310:56Lea AdamsonU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
411:14Amiee EarlhamU15W  Guildford & Godalming
511:15Charlotte DannattU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
611:37Lucy SturtonU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
711:47Polly BatstoneU15W1 Maidenhead
811:52Lucy WagstaffU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
911:55Rhianne HughesU15W  Guildford & Godalming
1012:02Ruby ConwayU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1112:06Ella BarbatoU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
1212:25Megan MawerU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
1312:30Jessica SuttonU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1412:40Laura DaviesU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1512:43Sophie HayU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
1612:43Tyler ScottU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1712:45Hattie Lance-JonesU15W  Guildford & Godalming
1812:52Megan RabyU15W1 Camberley
1912:53Abi AshU15W1 Maidenhead
2012:54Isobel CahillU15W  Afd
2113:06Charlotte HobbsU15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2213:16Grace GoldfinchU15W1 Maidenhead
2313:32Mair EdwardsU15W1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2413:34Annabel WrightU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
2513:46Leah GaterU15W1 Bracknell AC
2613:55Lauren SmithU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2713:59Chloe HarvellU15W1 Camberley
2814:00Phoebe HarveyU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
2914:34Anna ThomasU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3017:18Hanna ErwinU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Rebecca PooleU13W3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
28:42Sandra StapinoiuU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
39:00Katie HopkinsU13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
49:21Olivia McDonaldU13W1Sue GoodeHaslemere Border/Sussex Schs
59:26Zoe FrostU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
69:28Charlotte GriffithsU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
79:37Emily JonesU13W3 Bracknell AC
89:42Kaya Sittampalam MainU13W1 Bracknell AC
99:45Abigail WhiteU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
109:48Abbie JonesU13W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
119:56Molly GoffinU13W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1210:00Sophie DoveU13W2 Camberley
1310:01Emily CornwallU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1410:08Aoife Russel-MooreU13W  Guildford & Godalming
1510:10Holly NiemyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1610:15Amelia WilksU13W3 Bracknell AC
1710:16Jemma LancasterU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1810:22Chosen LamontU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1910:24Elena JonesU13W2 Bracknell AC
2010:26Catherine EdwardsU13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2110:27Megan FrenchU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2210:28Charlie HoldenU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
Page: 1 2