Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:27James HallU20M1Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
233:55Luke CotterU20M1Peter ShawRotherham
335:16Bertie HoughtonU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster/Sheffield Uni
435:23Sean FlanaganU20M1 Leeds City
535:31Liam StedmanU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
635:45Tom BainsU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
736:01Benjamin PyeU20M1 Wetherby
836:21Paul DavisU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
936:28Max WhartonU20M1Mark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
1036:31Andrew SmithU20M1Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley
1136:48Matthew O'ConnorU20M2Jack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni
1237:06Sam HaggarU20M2 Ilkley/Wharfedale
1338:15Steven EastwoodU20M2Andrew RodgersHolmfirth
1438:33Jack MitchellU20M2Tracy MitchellWakefield
1538:53Daniel FranksU20M1Jack HoweyWakefield
1639:02Thomas PotterU20M1 Bingley
1739:11Robert JudsonU17M-1 Knavesmire
1840:18Ciaran Wilson-BaigU20M1Brian BurginHalifax
1940:29Oliver WatsonU20M2Andrew HendersonRotherham
2040:46Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU20M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2142:15Declan BulmerU20M1 Wharfedale
2242:41Jonathan DudleyU20M1 Wetherby/North Yorkshire Schs
2346:02Richard DownhamU20M1 Rothwell
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:14Emile CairessU17M1Philip TownsendBingley
224:21James GormleyU17M1John WoodCity of Sheffield
324:34Jonathan ShieldsU17M1Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
424:36Lewis ByramU17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
524:55Joshua NaisbittU17M2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
625:01Connor MilnesU17M2 Hallamshire
725:03Ben LewisU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
825:06Joshua SchofieldU17M1 City of York
925:18Jay FernsU17M1 Loftus & Whitby
1025:45Harry MooreU17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
1126:07Peter JarvisU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1226:13William IngramU17M2Jack HoweyWakefield
1326:14Jack SpenceU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1426:16Dominic OwensU17M2 Leeds City
1526:17Josh WaltonU17M2 Hallamshire
1626:23Devon SteadU17M1 Rotherham
1726:41Ben ReadU17M1Tracy MitchellWakefield
1826:46Pierre LavellU17M  Holmfirth
1926:51Chris LawU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
2026:52Aaron ThorpeU17M2Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
2126:53Josh BrownU17M2James WardmanRothwell
2226:55Cameron DyeU17M2 Wakefield
2326:58Harry MuirU17M2 Bingley/Wharfedale
2427:00Alex RobinsonU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2527:06William CollumbU17M1James WardmanRothwell
2627:18Sam ConveryU17M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
2727:21Aaron KettlewellU17M1Matt BartonHolmfirth
2827:27George GreenU17M1 Holmfirth
2927:31Matthew De LaraU17M1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
3027:44Mark TaylorU17M1 Harrogate
3127:53Sam PetersU17M2 Hallamshire
3227:54Kai SunmanU17M1 Holmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone
3328:08Thomas HinchliffeU17M1 Halifax
3428:19Robert ThompsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
3528:22Daniel BradfordU17M1 Rotherham
3628:28John LockwoodU17M2 Wharfedale
3729:17Zachary WideraU17M2 Leeds City
3829:24Joseph HibbertU17M1 City of Sheffield
3929:26Harry MallinsonU17M1Thomas ReedWakefield
4029:27Eddie HinchliffeU17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
4129:36Thomas SlackU17M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
4229:45Matthew CowtonU17M1 Halifax
4329:49Thomas YarrowU17M1 Hallamshire
4429:51Joe LawU17M2 Holmfirth
4531:29Matthew HarrisonU17M1 Leeds City
4634:22Robert FoxU17M2 City of York
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:07Robert EtheringtonU15M2 Wetherby
217:18Tyler HutchinsonU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
317:32Cameron BellU15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
417:36Joseph MassinghamU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
517:46Toby OsmanU15M1 Ripon
617:51Kane SmithU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
717:54Angus McMillanU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
817:55Alfie ManthorpeU15M1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
917:59Jack DentonU15M2Graeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
1018:13Toby HilleryU15M2 Wetherby
1118:15Edward BurgessU15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate
1218:23Billy DawsonU15M2 Leeds City
1318:24Nathan SmithU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1418:24Alex PagdinU15M2 Skyrac
1518:35Julian SlaterU15M1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
1618:36Alexander BoothU15M2 Leeds City
1718:41George CondonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1818:43Seth WatermanU15M2 Holmfirth
1918:46Maurice Calton-SealU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2018:48Cameron CassU15M2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2118:49Declan Walker-SmithU15M1 Rotherham
2219:01Jack PriceU15M2 Hallamshire
2319:08Louis MauriceU15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate
2419:13Lewis PrykeU15M2 City of York
2519:17Watson PeelU15M1 Halifax
2619:19Reece DaltonU15M2 Ripon
2719:21James LundU15M1John DennisKeighley & Craven
2819:32Matthew MerrickU15M1Mick WoodsBingley
2919:36Peter BowlesU15M1 Harrogate
3019:39Joe StottU15M1 Leeds City
3119:42Harry ShelbourneU15M1 Penistone
3219:54Ben ThompsonU15M1 Skyrac
3319:55Luke HackU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
3419:56Tobin RhodesU15M2 Spenborough
3520:00Alexander HarrowerU15M1 Holmfirth
3620:13James DonoghueU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
3720:23Lewis BartholomewU15M2 Holmfirth
3820:23Samuel BuckU15M2 Wetherby
3920:27Owen MartinU15M2 Harrogate
4020:39Tom Culver-DoddsU15M2 Harrogate
4120:40Aaron AutonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
4220:45James JohnsonU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
4320:49William CunninghamU15M2 Ripon
4420:52George HardestyU15M1 Ilkley
4520:53James ParishU15M2 Skyrac
4620:59Matthew MartinU15M2 Harrogate
4721:01Elliot ThompsonU15M2 Longwood
4821:07Joseph AmblerU15M1James WardmanRothwell
4921:07Jack CrownshawU15M2 Hallamshire
5021:08James GreerU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
5121:15Joe CooperU15M  Leeds City
5221:16Matthew StuckeyU15M1 Rothwell
5321:28Kieran LazenbyU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
5421:32Shea KerryU15M2 Holmfirth
5521:33Daniel BattyU15M1 Skyrac
5621:35Harry RobsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
5721:40Joe AtkinsonU15M2 Wetherby
5821:42Joseph McNultyU15M2 Rotherham
5921:47Alex VerityU15M1 Rothwell
6021:48Alexander StewartU15M1 Skyrac
6121:57Robbie JohnstoneU15M1 Wharfedale
6222:08Thomas AllenU15M1 Wakefield
6322:29Ben I'AnsonU15M  Ripon Runners
6422:31Toby KitchingU15M1 Leeds City
6522:50James ClarkU15M2 Longwood
6622:53Benjamin McGeeU15M2 Halifax
6723:44Dominic McGeeU15M2 Halifax
6824:20Emerson JamesU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
6925:36Sam WyattU15M1 Longwood
7026:10Ryan CanizoU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
7127:04Robert DownhamU15M2 Rothwell
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:42Elliot HutchinsonU13M3Ian WilcockCity of York
29:49David ByrneU13M3 City of Sheffield
310:00Joshua DickinsonU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
410:04Scott NutterU13M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
510:11Luca ParkerU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
610:18Matthew HillU13M2 Wakefield
710:22Matthew StevensU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
810:23Elliot BrettU13M2 Keighley & Craven
910:27Matthew KennethU13M2 Ilkley
1010:28Luke WhiteU13M2 Longwood
1110:30Euan BrennanU13M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
1210:32Alex DaltonU13M3 Skyrac
1310:34Matthew CrorkenU13M2 Wakefield
1410:36Tom DudleyU13M2 Wetherby
1510:36Joseph ClancyU13M1Andrew HendersonSkyrac
1610:38Jimmy BurkeU13M2 Holmfirth
1710:40George DeyU13M2 Skyrac
1810:40Toby AntcliffU13M2 City of York
1910:42Seb ChristieU13M2 Harrogate
2010:51Matthew FullerU13M3Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2110:53Nicky FarquharU13M3Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2210:56Charlie WhitakerU13M1 City of Sheffield
2310:57James JealU13M1 Wetherby
2410:58Ryan WatmoughU13M2 Keighley & Craven
2511:00Bailey SteadU13M2 Rotherham
2611:02Thomas PalmerU13M3 City of York
2711:02Joe HudsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
2811:02Dominic CoyU13M1 Ilkley
2911:03David LewisU13M3Keith WhitelamHallamshire
3011:03Harvey NordenU13M1James WardmanRothwell
3111:04William ThompsonU13M1 Wharfedale
3211:04Max RoseU13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
3311:04Luke NewellU13M3Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
3411:04Finn MoffettU13M2 City of Sheffield
3511:06Thomas LeeU13M3 City of Sheffield
3611:08Robbie MatthewsU13M2 Ilkley
3711:13Finnian HutchinsonU13M1 City of York
3811:16Harry JohnsonU13M1 Halifax
3911:29Jakob RyanU13M1 Hallamshire
4011:33Johnny ThompsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
4111:35Joshua WardU13M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
4211:35Jack MuirU13M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
4311:38Cameron ReillyU13M2 Ilkley
4411:39James PatchettU13M1 Ilkley
4511:40Jack WaltonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
4611:40Liam GrosseU13M3 Wakefield
4711:41Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M1 Settle
4811:43Conal MurphyU13M3 Harrogate
4911:44Archie HuntU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
5011:46Fionn KerryU13M2 Holmfirth
5111:51Christian MummertU13M2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
5211:55Charlie TaylorU13M1 Harrogate
5311:55Daniel HowatsonU13M2 Holmfirth
5411:55Jack StokesU13M3 Rotherham
5511:56Joseph SmithU13M3 Rothwell
5611:56Samuel BedingfieldU13M1 Holmfirth
5711:58Dan HowardU13M3 Harrogate
5811:58Charlie GoacherU13M1Darren MiddletonHallamshire
5911:59Isaac RushworthU13M1Jenny WinterCity of Sheffield
6012:07James VeitchU13M2 Ripon
6112:10Samuel ThomU13M2 Keighley & Craven
6212:16Ethan StuckeyU13M1 Rothwell
6312:23Patrick MulryU13M1 Leeds City
6412:26Joshua GilliardU13M1 Rothwell
6512:27George HobbsU13M1 Holmfirth
6612:27Harry FirthU13M1 Ilkley
6712:30Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M2 Wharfedale
6812:31Dylan SoleyU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
6912:31Robbie WatsonU13M2 Leeds City
7012:32Charlie SpencerU13M1 Keighley & Craven
7112:48Cameron MurphyU13M1 Rothwell
7212:51Lewis MooreU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
7312:59Archie ArmitageU13M2 Pudsey & Bramley
7413:00Mitchell BoocockU13M1 Pudsey & Bramley
7513:04William EleyU13M  Harrogate
7613:11Oliver EarlU13M3 Harrogate
7713:15George VeitchU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
7813:16Oliver MallinsonU13M2 Wakefield
7913:19Matthew HamblingU13M2 Leeds City
8013:19Reuben FosterU13M1 Ilkley
8113:22Louis ZoingU13M2 Harrogate
8214:06Alex GreerU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
8314:33Toby DunwellU13M2 Wetherby
8415:13Magnus CameronU13M1 Leeds City
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:27Bronwen OwenU17W2Andrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni
219:18Christiana PainU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York
320:09Charlotte SlackU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
420:16Rebecca CoopeU17W2 Pudsey & Bramley
520:30Anina AtkinsonU17W2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
620:33Faye BeckettU17W2Jack HoweyWakefield
720:40Lucy RobinsonU17W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
820:42Rebecca DancerU17W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
920:52Molly TravissU17W1Brian BurginHalifax
1020:52Louise RedmondU17W1Brian BurginHalifax
1120:59Lucy WilliamsonU17W1 Ilkley
1221:04Eleanor CurranU17W2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
1321:11Lauren WoodhallU17W1Jon IrelandHarrogate
1421:20Ellie CrownshawU17W2 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
1521:27Mia MooreU17W1 Wetherby
1621:43Millie HowardU17W1Kieron HallHarrogate
1721:56Lucy FarquharU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1822:00Jasmine LaidlerU17W2James WardmanRothwell
1922:01Hannah MainprizeU17W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
2022:27Jessica IsaacsU17W1 City of York
2122:34Sophie TaylorU17W2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2222:36Claire JonesU17W1Jon IrelandHarrogate
2322:42Ciara MartinU17W2 Harrogate
2422:44Charlotte DoddsU17W2Nicola MyersRotherham
2522:49Sally HandfordU17W2Carol EvansKeighley & Craven
2622:51Sophie SpencerU17W2 Holmfirth
Page: 1 2