Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Shrewsbury
20 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:01Alex BurrowsU17M1 Telford AC
219:11Jack ForresterU17M2 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
319:29Jordan Lee StampU17M2 Wrekin
419:47Arthur CharlesworthU17M2 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
520:19Connor JonesU17M2Stephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC
620:29Todd Langley-TannerU17M2 Ludlow
721:02Matthew YappU17M1 Ludlow
821:40Tom GrattonU17M  Telford AC
921:54Hayden BeebeeU17M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1021:59Richard GodfreyU17M2 Wenlock
1122:09Tom AstonU17M  Bridgnorth
1223:45Matthew BlenkironU17M2 Wenlock
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:26Joel RouraU15M2 Telford AC
215:37Joseph CrutchleyU15M1 Maldwyn
315:38Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
415:55Cameron Van OnselenU15M1 Oswestry
516:13Robbie CooperU15M2 Wenlock
617:14Billy StarlingU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
718:10Daniel LovedayU15M1 Bridgnorth
818:56Niall ThomasU15M1 Maldwyn
919:40Kaya SaulU15M1 Maldwyn
1019:48Luc FaugereU15M  SYTri
1119:52Finn AllenU15M  Ludlow Runners
1220:07Callum LamontU15M  Wrekin College Tri
1323:10Ben EdwardsU15M  Oswestry Olympians
1423:17Hayden RickettsU15M1 Telford AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:07Connor BentleyU13M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
212:01Kieran ClarkeU13M2 Bridgnorth
312:08Greg JonesU13M2 Wenlock
412:23Fergus StephensU13M  Shrewsbury AC
512:40Daniel ButlerU13M1 Shrewsbury
612:50Jacob TidridgeU13M2Stephen O'BrienOswestry
712:54Leo WaltonU13M  Packwood Haugh
813:05Freddie FirnivalU13M  Packwood Haugh
913:10Dillon GillU13M1 Maldwyn
1013:17Ben TaylorU13M  Shrewsbury AC
1113:22Tom WildeU13M  Oswestry Olympians
1213:32Archie HaleU13M2 Shrewsbury
1313:39George WaiteU13M  Bridgnorth
1413:42James HinwoodU13M  Packwood Haugh
1514:08Joe StarlingU13M3John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
1614:12David StaiteU13M  Wrekin College Tri
1714:25Nathan JonesU13M  Wrekin College Tri
1814:26Oliver HarrisU13M2 Telford AC
1914:28Frank NorrisU13M  Packwood Haugh
2014:30Arthur GellU13M  Packwood Haugh
2114:38Alex NicholasU13M2 Wenlock
2214:41Adam TattonU13M2 Telford AC
2314:49George OsbornU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2414:49Francis McLaughlinU13M  Packwood Haugh
2514:52Matthew Rhys CollinsU13M1 Oswestry
2615:05Oliver PygottU13M2 Wenlock
2715:10Karl JarustromU13M  Bridgnorth
2815:16Stanley RuntonU13M1 Telford AC
2915:31Luke MosesU13M1Robert MosesTelford AC
3016:00Alexander HarrisU13M2 Aberystwyth
3116:20Alexander DiackU13M2 Wenlock
3216:35Elliott HowesU13M1 Maldwyn
3316:40Eddie MouldU13M  Shrewsbury AC
3416:56Lewis ListerU13M2 Wenlock
3517:16William CowperU13M1 Wenlock
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:50Reece HowellsU11M11 Bridgnorth
25:53Liam RawlingsU11M11Colin LancasterOswestry
36:06Jamie LewisU11M10 Bridgnorth
46:07Aiden YappU11M  Ludlow Runners
56:09Liam RochelleU11M  Wrekin College Tri
66:11Andy JonesU11M  Bridgnorth
76:14Caleb AdamsU11M11 Telford AC
86:17Josh WynneU11M11 Maldwyn
96:18Josh RouraU13M12 Shropshire Schs
106:19Will TateU11M  Packwood Haugh
116:19Conal SmithU11M10 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
126:22Jamie DavisU11M  Oswestry Olympians
136:22Edward Forde-JohnstonU11M  Packwood Haugh
146:26Jack JonesU11M  Oswestry Olympians
156:30Sam HolwillU11M  Wrekin College Tri
166:34Thomas BerryU11M11 Telford AC
176:34Joe TimminsU11M  Telford AC
186:35Ed BaylissU11M  Packwood Haugh
196:36Tom WestonU11M  Bridgnorth
206:37Freddie CoxU11M  Packwood Haugh
216:38Joel TorbotU11M  Telford AC
226:47Joshua LovedayU13M12 Bridgnorth
236:54Tom KielU11M  Packwood Haugh
246:59Alexander CadenU13M12 Wenlock
257:00Dante Des RosierU11M  Wrekin College Tri
267:02Jannick JonesU13M12 Oswestry
277:02Lloyd RichardsU11M  Oswestry Olympians
287:02Callum TeichmannU11M  Shrewsbury AC
297:04Peter WoodcockU11M  Ludlow Runners
307:07Seb MarmontU11M  Packwood Haugh
317:09Freddie DuffU11M11 Shrewsbury
327:10Charlie WoodwoodU11M  SYTri
337:10Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU11M11 Wenlock
347:12Fergus DownesU11M  SYTri
357:12Daniel LeeU11M11 Oswestry
367:21Henri BedfordU11M10 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
377:26Luke PearsonU11M  Wenlock Olympians
387:38Freddie BishtonU11M  Wrekin College Tri
397:38Sam Price-TattersallU11M  SYTri
407:52Joshua BushU11M11 Shrewsbury
417:53George ChapmanU11M10 Oswestry
428:09Amren StevensonU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
438:13William WatershouseU11M  Packwood Haugh
448:15Charlie LowndesU11M  Wenlock Olympians
458:57Henry FawcettU11M10 Wenlock
468:57Anbonio NascimbeniU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
479:26Alfie WoodwoodU11M  SYTri
4811:38Tyler MuscroftU11M9 Maldwyn
4911:38David KinlockU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:42Fian SweeneyU17W1Colin LancasterTelford AC/Ireland
218:03Chloe EvansU17W1 Maldwyn
318:30Issy CothamU17W1John AbbissBridgnorth
419:30Isabel BradleyU17W2Colin LancasterTelford AC
519:33Sally JoyceU17W1 Shrewsbury
619:40Passy GoddardU17W  Shrewsbury High
720:20Margo MartinU17W1 Maldwyn
820:29Iona AllanU17W  Ludlow Runners
921:01Beth JonesU17W  Wrekin College Tri
1021:07Abby GoughU17W  Shrewsbury High
1121:47Sophie CurzonU17W  Shrewsbury High
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:39Megan RandellU15W2 Maldwyn
213:55Georgina BenbowU15W2 Wenlock
314:04Hannah PryceU15W2 Oswestry
414:10Molly AndrewsU15W1Sarah BensonBridgnorth
514:17Georgia ChurmU15W2 Shropshire Schs
614:23Imogen EvansU15W2 Shropshire Schs
714:40Kate JonesU20W5 Oswestry
814:55Megan PottsU15W1 Shrewsbury
914:58Helen StaiteU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1015:04Imogen FawcettU15W2Andrew FawcettWenlock
1115:13Harriett BlytheU15W1 Telford AC/Lawley
1215:18Harriet ThompsonU15W1 Bridgnorth
1315:21Molly JackmanU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1415:35Maisie HillU15W1 Wenlock
1515:48Hannah BlackstadU15W  Bridgnorth
1615:58Zara BakerU15W1 Oswestry
1716:28Katie HawthornU15W2 Wenlock
1816:35Jade BruceU15W1 Wenlock
1916:50Claire RichardsU15W1Eric CartwrightTelford AC
2016:50Emily LightwoodU15W1 Shrewsbury
2116:58Tate ChildsU15W1 Bridgnorth/Wenlock
2217:15Morgan DaviesU15W  Oswestry Olympians
2317:31Vikki BlenkironU15W  Wenlock Olympians
2418:22Charlotte PughU15W1 Oswestry
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:04May DavisU13W3 Oswestry
28:19Jordan ConnorU13W  Telford AC
38:22Aisling SweeneyU13W2 Telford AC
48:23Jazmin MaddocksU13W2 Oswestry
 8:26Esme WatersU13W   
58:26Jess HumphreysU13W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
68:26Anna-Maria WakeU13W3 Shrewsbury
78:29Isobel BodenU13W2 Wenlock
88:37Ellen JonesU13W  Oswestry Olympians
98:37Kate PughU13W1 Oswestry
108:43Lucy ElcockU13W2 Bridgnorth
118:53Elizabeth BenbowU13W2 Wenlock
128:59Sophia MalpassU13W1 Wenlock
139:02Lillian WilcoxU13W1 Bridgnorth
149:08Maddie WilliamsU13W  Shrewsbury High
159:10Katie LuckmanU13W2 Telford AC
169:12Shannon WalkerU13W3 Maldwyn
179:18Molly RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
189:20Freya CoxU13W  Packwood Haugh
199:20Sophie Anderton-BrownU13W3 Shrewsbury
209:22Kate JermanU13W1 Maldwyn
219:22Jemma WoodcockU13W3 Shropshire Schs
229:27Hannah CashmoreU13W2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
239:27Tabi BouroughsU13W  Shrewsbury High
249:28Melissa PughU13W  SYTri
259:31Maisie WroeU13W2 Wenlock
269:32Eliza CallahanU13W  Shrewsbury High
279:37Bethany MasefieldU13W1 Telford AC
289:41Lydia CarterU13W  SYTri
299:41Anna HolbrookU13W2 Oswestry
309:42Kaitlyn WakelamU13W1 Telford AC
319:46Jasmine CopeU13W  Telford AC
329:56Krissie BlythU13W  Telford AC
339:58Cerys DaviesU13W  Oswestry Olympians
349:58Caterina NascimbeniU13W2 Maldwyn
3510:02Lizzie EvansU13W1 Oswestry
3610:04Maisie SmithU13W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
3710:07Sophie BureauU13W  Packwood Haugh
3810:20Alice HuntleyU13W  Shrewsbury High
3910:21Georgia BishtonU13W  Wrekin College Tri
4010:24Maisie IngranU13W  Telford AC
4110:26Ellie ShuttonU13W  Bridgnorth
4210:31Rhiannon ThomasU13W3 Shrewsbury
4310:31Steph SpibyU13W  Shrewsbury High
4410:41Ruby CarterU13W  SYTri
4510:48Lucy BrownU13W  Shrewsbury High
4610:58Rachael JohnsonU13W  SYTri
4711:06Amelia FawcettU13W2 Wenlock
4811:09Nia WilliamsU13W  Shrewsbury High
4911:13Carrie HoyleU13W  SYTri
5011:14Emily CoxU13W  SYTri
5111:31Emily LambertU13W  Shrewsbury High
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:08Esme HughesU11W11 Oswestry/Millfield Sch
26:38Abbie NolanU11W11 Bridgnorth
36:43Laura WalfordU11W  Wrekin College Tri
46:47Cameron-Ellie ManderU11W11 Telford AC
56:49Charlotte GilbodyU11W10Nick HughesBridgnorth
66:51Leonie BottomleyU11W11 Bridgnorth
76:52Edith CharlesworthU13W12 Wenlock
86:57Laura SmithU13W12 Telford AC
97:00Jessica HeathU11W11 Telford AC
107:11Tabitha GardinderU11W  Telford AC
117:14Ruby CoxU11W  Telford AC
127:15Logan GreenwoodU13W  Wenlock
137:18Josephine MillerU13W  Telford AC
147:19Eva DiackU11W10 Wenlock
157:19Shana StewardsonU11W10Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
167:23Cara BentlyU11W  Wrekin College Tri
177:24Poppy JonesU11W  Wrekin College Tri
187:26Mia TateU11W10 Oswestry
197:29Jodie BletcherU11W11 Wenlock
207:29Evie CashmoreU11W11 Bridgnorth
217:29Darcie ConnacherU11W11 Shrewsbury
227:39Elin Lloyd-DaviesU11W10 Oswestry
237:43Katie MitchellU11W  SYTri
247:44Katie SteeleU11W11Linda DadswellWenlock
257:47Mary SaulU11W11 Maldwyn
267:49Hester WhittakerU11W  Wenlock Olympians
277:52Amber WorthingtonU11W11 Telford AC
287:52Molly O'DonnellU11W11 Wenlock
297:52Alice RuntonU11W10 Telford AC
307:52Emma HolwillU11W  Wrekin College Tri
317:55Katie JarvisU11W11 Telford AC
327:57Danielle HalesU11W11Arnie WrayWenlock
337:59Molly PughU11W  SYTri
348:06Manali WaneU11W  Wenlock Olympians
358:13Lucy DerricuttU11W10 Bridgnorth
368:16Pheobe CarterU11W9 Maldwyn
378:19Lucy McGlincheyU11W11 Oswestry
388:30Aurora CarterU11W11 Maldwyn
398:34Lauren HarrisU11W  Wrekin College Tri
409:04Annie GrimsdaleU11W  Wrekin College Tri
4110:03Harriet MasseyU11W11 Wenlock
4210:04Amy HarperU11W11 Wenlock