Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Much Wenlock
24 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:24Jack FieldingU17M  Telford AC
219:33Arthur CharlesworthU17M2 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
319:46Jordan Lee StampU17M2 Wrekin
420:37Todd TannerU17M  Ludlow Runners
520:57Matthew YappU17M1 Ludlow
621:09Dan HersheeU17M  Shrewsbury AC
721:11Hayden BeebeeU17M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
822:19Tom GrattonU17M  Telford AC
922:37Samuel BodenU17M1 Wenlock
1023:21Matthew BlenkironU17M2 Wenlock
1123:23Richard GodfreyU17M2 Wenlock
1223:53Morgan WallcroftU17M  Wrekin College Tri
1327:18Natheniel HeighwayU17M  Wrekin College Tri
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:27Freddie FieldingU15M  Telford AC
217:09Joel RouraU15M2 Telford AC
317:18Cameron Van OnselenU15M1 Oswestry
417:29Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
517:54Robbie CooperU15M2 Wenlock
618:23Billy StarlingU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
718:49Ethan RochelleU15M  Wrekin College Tri
819:00Kyle GethingsU15M2 Telford AC
920:19Jacob JonesU15M  Wenlock Olympians
1021:02Callum LamontU15M  Wrekin College Tri
1121:04Kaya SaulU15M1 Maldwyn
1221:43Luc FaugereU15M  SYTri
1322:31Sam JohnsonU15M  SYTri
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:05Kieran ClarkeU13M2 Bridgnorth
212:16Greg JonesU13M2 Wenlock
312:40Fergus StevensU13M2 Shrewsbury
412:45Daniel ButlerU13M1 Shrewsbury
512:49Dillon GillU13M2 Maldwyn
612:59Jacob TidridgeU13M2Stephen O'BrienOswestry
713:00Oliver CarvellU13M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
813:06Sergi Bernat-DenniU13M3 Wenlock
913:13Fred FurnivalU13M  Packwood Haugh
1013:23Dan FoxU13M2 Bridgnorth
1113:33Archie HaleU13M3 Shrewsbury
1213:51Joe SterlingU13M  Wrekin College Tri
1313:59Oliver HarrisU13M2 Telford AC
1414:01Jay ArnoldU13M2 Telford AC/Market Drayton
1514:05Alex NicholasU13M2 Wenlock
1614:06James ThompsonU13M  SYTri
1714:23Adam TattonU13M2 Telford AC
1814:31Luke MosesU13M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1914:41George OsbornU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2014:43Oliver PygottU13M2 Wenlock
2114:45Nathan JonesU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2214:57Matthew Rhys CollinsU13M1 Oswestry
2315:02David StaiteU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2415:29William CowperU13M1 Wenlock
2515:30Keita NakamuraU13M  Packwood Haugh
2616:29Niall DennehayU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2716:57Lewis ListerU13M2 Wenlock
2817:32Alexander DiackU13M2 Wenlock
2918:13Eddie MouldU13M  Shrewsbury AC
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:48Liam RawlingsU11M11Colin LancasterOswestry
26:48Reece HowellsU11M11 Bridgnorth
36:59Aiden YappU11M  Ludlow Runners
47:01Jamie LewisU11M10 Bridgnorth
57:03Edward Forde-JohnstonU11M  Packwood Haugh
67:07Will TateU11M  Packwood Haugh
77:07Liam RochelleU11M  Wrekin College Tri
87:08Ed BaylissU11M  Packwood Haugh
97:11Andy JonesU11M  Bridgnorth
107:12Charlie CarvellU11M10 Bridgnorth
117:15Josh WynneU11M11 Maldwyn
127:16Conal SmithU11M10 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
137:18Caleb AdamsU11M11 Telford AC
147:19Sam HolwillU11M  Wrekin College Tri
157:24Josh RouraU13M12 Shropshire Schs
167:27Alfie BiggsU11M  Shrewsbury AC
177:28Ben PierceU11M11 Oswestry
187:28Freddie CoxU11M  Packwood Haugh
197:30Thomas BerryU11M11 Telford AC
207:31Jake BeesonU11M11 Maldwyn
217:32Joe TimminsU11M  Telford AC
227:33Joel TalbotU11M  Telford AC
237:44Jamie WilliamsU11M10 Oswestry
247:45Jade Tellam-ClarkU11M  Bridgnorth
257:45Peter WoodcockU11M  Ludlow Runners
267:48Alexander CadenU13M12 Wenlock
277:49Jamie DavisU11M  Oswestry Olympians
287:50Callan TerchmannU11M  Shrewsbury AC
297:51Fergus DownsU11M  SYTri
307:56Henry BedfordU11M  Wrekin College Tri
317:57Matteo BasiniU11M  Wenlock Olympians
328:03Seb MarmontU11M  Packwood Haugh
338:04Lewis WildeU11M10 Oswestry
348:05Lloyd RichardsU11M  Oswestry Olympians
358:06Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU13M12 Wenlock
368:34Jannick JonesU13M12 Oswestry
378:35Freddie DuffU11M11 Shrewsbury
388:35Sam PickardU11M11 Wenlock
398:48Luke PearsonU11M  Wenlock Olympians
409:03Amren StevensonU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
419:05Sam Price-TattersallU11M  SYTri
429:06Torin WoodhallU11M  Wenlock Olympians
439:07William WatershouseU11M  Packwood Haugh
449:17Charlie LowndesU11M  Wenlock Olympians
459:44Kyle RuffU11M  SYTri
4610:26Henry FawcettU11M10 Wenlock
4711:26Alfie WoodwoodU11M  SYTri
4812:51David KinlockU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
4912:57Tyler MuscroftU11M9 Maldwyn
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:57Fian SweeneyU17W1Colin LancasterTelford AC/Ireland
218:45Isabel BradleyU17W2Colin LancasterTelford AC
319:37Chloe EvansU17W1 Maldwyn
419:45Issy CothamU17W1John AbbissBridgnorth
521:17Margo MartinU17W1 Maldwyn
621:53Robyn VickersU17W1 Telford AC
722:04Sophie CurzonU17W  Shrewsbury High
822:21Iona AllanU17W  Ludlow Runners
923:19Isla MeredithU17W2 Maldwyn
1023:21Beth JonesU17W  Wrekin College Tri
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:16Georgina BenbowU15W2 Wenlock
213:33Ellie RussellU15W1 Oswestry
313:45Molly AndrewsU15W1Sarah BensonBridgnorth
413:53Megan RandellU15W2 Maldwyn
514:11Hannah PryceU15W2 Oswestry
614:15Imogen FawcettU15W2Andrew FawcettWenlock
714:29Helen StaiteU15W  Wrekin College Tri
814:36Georgia ChurmU15W2 Shropshire Schs
914:44Harriet ThompsonU15W1 Bridgnorth
1014:49Megan PottsU15W1 Shrewsbury
1114:52Olivia SolianosU15W  Maldwyn Harriers
1215:15Molly JackmanU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1315:16Hannah BlackstadU15W  Bridgnorth
1415:26Maisie HillU15W1 Wenlock
1515:27Vikki BlenkironU15W  Wenlock Olympians
1615:34Zara BakerU15W1 Oswestry
1715:58Harriett BlytheU15W1 Telford AC/Lawley
1816:09Finlay HellowellU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1916:16Molly SargantU15W1 Bridgnorth
2016:33Jessica TsoU15W  SYTri
2117:28Emily LightwoodU15W1 Shrewsbury
2218:16Anna SwannickU15W1 Oswestry
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:18May DavisU13W3 Oswestry
29:25Jazmin MaddocksU13W2 Oswestry
39:31Jess HumphreysU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
49:34Isobel BodenU13W2 Wenlock
59:38Elizabeth BenbowU13W2 Wenlock
79:40Lucy ElcockU13W2 Bridgnorth
89:47Shannon WalterU13W  Maldwyn Harriers
99:56Kate PughU13W1 Oswestry
1010:04Anna-Maria WakeU13W3 Shrewsbury
1110:13Sophia MalpassU13W1 Wenlock
1210:15Kate JermanU13W1 Maldwyn
1310:23Katie LuckmanU13W2 Telford AC
1410:32Sophie Anderton-BrownU13W3 Shrewsbury
1510:42Maisie WroeU13W2 Wenlock
1610:44Hannah CashmoreU13W3Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
1710:52Bethany MasefieldU13W1 Telford AC
1810:53Ceri GloverU13W  Oswestry Olympians
1910:55Melissa PughU13W  SYTri
2010:56Jemma WoodcockU13W3 Shropshire Schs
2110:59Kaitlyn WakelamU13W1 Telford AC
2211:01Lydia CarterU13W  SYTri
2311:02Anna HolbrookU13W2 Oswestry
2411:17Maisie SmithU13W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
2511:22Jasmine CoupeU13W3 Telford AC
2611:24Gabrielle MillerU13W3 Telford AC
2711:37Ellie ShuttonU13W  Bridgnorth
2811:39Chrissie BlytheU13W  Telford AC
2911:41Lizzie WilliamsU13W  Oswestry Olympians
3011:52Lucy Victoria Anderton-BrownU13W1 Shrewsbury
3111:56Georgia BishtonU13W  Wrekin College Tri
3212:19Lannen LewisU13W  Bridgnorth
3312:26Rachael JohnsonU13W  SYTri
3412:32Amelia FawcettU13W2 Wenlock
3512:54Yasmin YatesU13W1 Wenlock
3612:57Maisie WoodhallU13W1 Wenlock
6NTEsme WatersU13W  Guest
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:53Esme HughesU11W11 Oswestry/Millfield Sch
27:27Charlotte GilbodyU11W11Nick HughesBridgnorth
37:31Laura WalfordU11W  Wrekin College Tri
47:37Abbie NolanU11W11 Bridgnorth
57:44Josephine MillerU13W  Telford AC
67:48Leonie BottomleyU11W11 Bridgnorth
77:49Edith CharlesworthU13W12 Wenlock
87:51Cameron-Ellie ManderU11W11 Telford AC
97:58Holly LewisU11W11 Bridgnorth
107:59H SargentU11W  Bridgnorth
118:00Tabitha UnknownU11W  Telford AC
128:03Shana StewardsonU11W10Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
138:04Elin Lloyd-DaviesU11W10 Oswestry
148:05April TattonU13W12 Telford AC
158:05H MorrisU11W  Bridgnorth
168:07Laura SmithU13W12 Telford AC
178:08M JonesU11W  Bridgnorth
188:11Poppy JonesU11W  Wrekin College Tri
198:18Darcie ConnacherU11W11 Shrewsbury
208:19Jessica HeathU13W12 Telford AC
218:25Ruby HancoxU11W10Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
228:28Eva DiackU11W10 Wenlock
238:30Mary SaulU11W11 Maldwyn
248:34Jodie BletcherU11W11 Wenlock
258:36Mia TateU11W11 Oswestry
268:38Autumn YatesU11W  Wenlock Olympians
278:40Emma HolwillU11W  Wrekin College Tri
288:46Hester WhittakerU11W  Wenlock Olympians
298:47Evie CashmoreU11W11 Bridgnorth
308:52Manali WareU11W11 Wenlock
319:04Molly PughU11W  SYTri
329:12Rhiannon TansleyU11W11 Oswestry
339:18Logan GreenwoodU13W  Wenlock
349:19Katie MitchellU11W  SYTri
359:23Ella MaloneyU11W  Telford AC
369:38Amy HarperU11W11 Wenlock
379:38Lauren HarresU11W  Wrekin College Tri
389:46Nia TansleyU11W  Oswestry Olympians
3910:39Harriet MassoyU11W  Wenlock Olympians