Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
27 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:04Tom FairbrotherSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
2 126:16Kieran McMorranU20M  Bungay Black Dog
3 226:25Dominic OliverU20M  Waveney Valley
4 326:37Ted OldmanU17M  Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
5  27:10Ross FawcettU23M Eric PhillipsIpswich
6 127:12Paul HolleyV45M  Newmarket J
7 427:18Connor WhitingU20M Alex BuddIpswich
8  27:37Robert ChenerySENM  Bungay
9 127:39Carl PrewerV40M  Lowestoft
10  28:35James MaycockU23M  Bungay Black Dog
11 228:36Roger AldissV45M  Stowmarket
12  28:38Peter KerryV35M  Ipswich TC
13  28:39Ben CaiseyV35M  Ipswich TC
14  29:03Tom KingsnorthSENM  Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
15  29:13Martin HewetsonV35M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
16 329:16Roger StoneV45M  Felixstowe
17  29:24Alan CooneySENM  Flying Shufflers
18  29:26Gabriel LowrieSENM  Bishops Stortford
19 129:30Robert ChevertonV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
20  29:31Tom WhiteSENM  St Edmunds Pacers
21  29:42Kevin PeirceV35M Eric PhillipsIpswich
22  29:56Graham PattleSENM  Ipswich
23 529:57Troy Douglas-CallowU20M  Bungay
24  29:58Tom AmesSENM  Stowmarket
25 229:59Ian DayV40M  Huntingdonshire
26 130:00Greg DavisV50M  Newmarket J
271130:02Odette RobsonV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
28 330:06Darren SheppardV40M  Flying Shufflers
29  30:15Martyn TaylorSENM  Newmarket J
30  30:21Matt ShingletonSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
31 430:24Julian LongV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
32 530:33Iain MilliganV40M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
33 230:45Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
34 630:52Marcus Andrew SladdenU20M John WhiteBungay Black Dog
35  30:55Thomas FrancisU23M  City of Norwich/Thetford
36 630:58Chris HowellV40M  Newmarket J/St Radegund
37  31:01Joe CarrSENM  Bungay Black Dog/Diss
38  31:02Paul LyonSENM  Lowestoft
39 431:03Dave SolomanV40M  Felixstowe
40  31:05Jason AllardV35M  Stowmarket
412 31:05Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley
42  31:07Dan KinsmanSENM  Flying Shufflers
43  31:10Neil ShortenV35M  Riverside
44  31:15Dan ClaptonV35M  Ipswich TC
45 531:29Paul SullivanV45M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
46 631:31Tony RobertsV45M  Woodbridge
47 731:32Mark FordV45M  Felixstowe
48 831:33Pete WilliamsV45M  Ipswich TC
49  31:37Darren CookV35M  Felixstowe
50  31:42Chris ClarkeSENM  Bungay
51  31:42Dalton CoeU23M  Ipswich
52  31:43Tom JarrettSENM  Ipswich Triathlon
53  32:05Jason BeetonSENM  Newmarket J
54  32:12Shaun LarkV35M  Lowestoft
55 932:19Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
56  32:26Graham CoulterV35M  Diss/Tri-Anglia
57 732:31Ieuan AlldisU17M  St. Edmund Pacers
58 832:34Ben JayU20M  Newmarket J
59 932:35Lee MarkhamU20M  Flying Shufflers
60  32:44Sam BrookeU23M  Felixstowe
61 732:48Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
62  32:49Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
63 832:52Steve GarbieV40M  Flying Shufflers
64 1032:59Bryan RootesV45M  Haverhill
65 233:00John WestonV55M  Felixstowe
66  33:02Leigh ButcherSENM  Lowestoft
67 333:03Steve CurranV50M  Flying Shufflers
683133:09Ursula RansomV35W  Newmarket J
69 333:14Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
70 1133:19Martin ArcherV45M  Ipswich TC
71 1233:20Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
724233:25Cat CummingsV35W  Norwich RR
73  33:29Rhys TylerU23M  Thetford
74 433:31Steven HughesV50M  Stowmarket
75 1333:34Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
76 533:37Russel BreyerV50M  Ipswich TC
775 33:38Laura ThomasU23W  Ipswich
78  33:47Neil BassettSENM  Stowmarket
79  33:51Sean KennedySENM  Flying Shufflers
806133:52Megan NorryU20W  Thetford
81 633:55Rob MackenzieV50M  Flying Shufflers
82  34:00Trevor BunchV35M  Haverhill RC
83 734:01Chris ChorleyV50M  Bungay Black Dog
84 934:16Kenneth TovellV40M  Flying Shufflers
85 834:19Tony CantleV50M  Thetford
86  34:30Oliver MinnsU23M  Ipswich
87 1034:31Chris SugarsV40M  Ipswich
88 1034:43Jake ChurchU20M  Flying Shufflers
897234:45Emily GooderhamU20W  St. Edmund Pacers
90 1434:45Ian Richard GooderhamV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
91  34:49Robin HarperV35M  Felixstowe
92 135:09Peter MillsV60M  Stowmarket
938 35:13Sarah HanlonSENW  Flying Shufflers
94 935:20Tony TylerV50M  Thetford
95 135:23Ron AmesV65M  Stowmarket
96  35:24Karl WrightSENM  Thetford
97 1535:25Adrian GoodeV45M  Ipswich
98 1135:27Vince WebbV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
99 1235:28Christopher HaylockV40M  Lowestoft
100 1335:28Mark RamseyV40M  Ipswich
101  35:39Greg TunmoreV35M  Diss
102 435:44Roland ShawV55M  Bungay Black Dog
103 235:45John SquirrellV60M  Stowmarket
104  35:48Chris EyreSENM  Newmarket J
1059 35:51Chloe JenningsU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
106 1136:00James WalkerU20M  Flying Shufflers
107 1636:02Darren AllenV45M  Ipswich Triathlon
108 1036:06Julian ColmanV50M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
109 1736:10Kevin BirdV45M  Stowmarket
110 1836:16Richard GrimsdellV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
111 336:20David FordhamV60M  Flying Shufflers
112  36:22David DinnageSENM  Diss
11310 36:22Laura HicksSENW  Stowmarket
114  36:25Tom CollierSENM  Lowestoft
115 1936:34Stewart HamblingV45M  Flying Shufflers
11611236:37Sharon PerryV40W  West Suffolk Triathlon
117 436:40Bill KingabyV60M  Waveney Valley
11812336:41Alice GoodwinU17W  Ipswich
119 536:41Charles ShoolbredV60M  Newmarket J
120  36:45Adam ClarkeSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
121 1436:48Phil ClarkeV40M  West Suffolk Triathlon
122 2036:49Jamie RandallV45M  Haverhill RC
12313136:49Mary NareyV45W  Stowmarket
124 536:51Nigel HerrodV55M  Waveney Valley
125 1136:54Matthew ReynollsV50M  Lowestoft
126  36:55Wayne Tilbury-LarterSENM  Flying Shufflers
127  36:55Simon MerrickSENM  Felixstowe
128 1536:57Lee BowkerV40M  Ipswich
129 2137:03Alan FairsV45M  Waveney Valley
130 1637:04Guy HaywardV40M  Flying Shufflers
13114237:05Karen ArchboldV45W  Lowestoft
132 1737:26Paul SnowdonV40M  Ipswich
133 1837:27Simon SparkesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
134  37:35Marcus NicholsV35M  Bungay Black Dog
135 1237:37Keith BrightyV50M  Waveney Valley
13615 37:47Parris WilliamsSENW  Ipswich Triathlon
137  37:48Gary McDonaldSENM  Lowestoft
138 637:53Clive PurbrookV55M  Newmarket J
139  37:54Ben JenningsSENM  St Edmunds Pacers
140 1337:56George WreathallV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
14116338:08Dawn CarverV45W  Waveney Valley
142 1438:09Yusuf FiratV50M  Haverhill RC
143 2238:12Stephen OldmanV45M  Bungay Black Dog
144 738:19Nigel ChapmanV55M  Haverhill RC
145 638:23Mark SargeantsonV60M  Flying Shufflers
14617 38:24Kelly MayhewSENW  Stowmarket
147 2338:28Tim WatsonV45M  Stowmarket
148 738:30Christopher CookV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
14918 38:30Effie GrayU23W  Newmarket J
150  38:40Mark EcfcettSENM  Lowestoft
15119338:42Mandy BunnV40W  Haverhill RC
152 1538:49Gary HutchingsV50M  Flying Shufflers
153 1938:51Stephen ShawV40M  Felixstowe
154 1238:55Stuart AbbottU20M  Flying Shufflers
15520438:56Joanne CoxV40W  Bungay Black Dog
15621 39:02Gail MackieSENW  Felixstowe
157 839:12Stephen WilliamsV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
158 939:14David WatsonV60M  Flying Shufflers
159 2039:16Neil SwanV40M  Thetford
160 2139:21Markus WeggV40M  Lowestoft
161 1039:23David TaylorV60M  Flying Shufflers
16222439:24Lynn EmmettV45W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
16323 39:25Becky SmithSENW  Flying Shufflers
164 1639:27Paul SawyerV50M  West Suffolk Triathlon
16524 39:28Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
16625439:29Greta SupinaiteU17W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania
167 1339:29Ashley WrirhtU20M  Flying Shufflers
16826539:34Tamsin DesboroughU20W  Great Yarmouth RR
169 1739:35Stephen MillerV50M  Haverhill RC
170 1439:36Justin FarrisU20M  Ipswich
171 839:37Stephen RobinsonV55M  Stowmarket
172 939:50Simon GreenV55M  Ipswich TC
173 2439:52Paul McAllisterV45M  Capel
174 1839:54David M DanielsV50M  Stowmarket
175 1139:59David LeaverV60M  West Suffolk Triathlon
17627540:05Sarah CoulterV35W  Diss
17728 40:11Julia JonesSENW  Lowestoft
17829140:12Dianne HughesV50W  Stowmarket
179 1940:13Steve P GrayV50M  Stowmarket
18030540:13Amanda MallettV45W  Ipswich TC
18131340:16Alex SmithV35W  Stowmarket
182 240:17Peter CottonV65M  Newmarket TC
18332640:31Tara DarrallV40W  Diss
184 1040:40Mark WrightV55M  Flying Shufflers
18533640:52Sil ClayV45W  Haverhill RC
186  41:17Simon WallisSENM  Haverhill RC
18734741:25Julia BaldwinV40W  Stowmarket
188 341:29Richard FellinghamV65M  Stowmarket
189 2241:34Peter AndrewsV40M  Waveney Valley
190 2041:37Tony BurdettV45M  Stowmarket
19135 42:00Jayne WrightSENW  Flying Shufflers
19236742:02Jennifer BirdV45W  Stowmarket
19337242:04Bobbie SauerzapfV50W  Bungay Black Dog
194 2142:07Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
19538142:10Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
19639842:14Emma YarrowV40W  Stowmarket
197  42:21Mark KentV35M  Newmarket J
19840442:39Carolynn AndersonV35W  Newmarket J
19941542:53Lynn WhittingstallV35W  Flying Shufflers
20042942:53Mel SnareV40W  Flying Shufflers
201 2542:57Simon KitchingV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
20243342:59Elizabeth WelbournV50W Lee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters
203441043:03Sandra WebbV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
204 1243:08John NevisV60M  Haverhill
205 443:14Graham SampsonV65M  Bungay Black Dog
206 2343:16Dave LinesV40M  Tri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog
207 1143:16Ian MaceV55M  Flying Shufflers
208  43:18Graham DixonV35M  Haverhill RC
209 543:24Alan RichardsonV65M  Waveney Valley
21045 43:28Francesca LaughtonSENW  Bungay Black Dog
21146843:42Rebecca ClareV45W  Flying Shufflers
212471143:44Lesley EustonV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
21348 43:51Michelle BarnesSENW  Newmarket J
214 2243:53Nikos MiaoulisV55M  Felixstowe
21549943:58Eloise BirdV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
21650443:59Marion ParkerV50W  Felixstowe
217511044:00Mandy GodboldV45W  Ipswich
21852 44:02Debbie ThomasSENW  Flying Shufflers
219531144:05Elayne HiltonV45W  Lowestoft
22054 44:11Bridget ShawSENW  Bungay
22155644:21Lucy McAlpineV35W  Felixstowe
22256 44:23Joanne HarperSENW  Felixstowe
223 2644:38Martin FullerV45M  Felixstowe
224 1344:49Tony MillettV60M  Waveney Valley
225571244:49Elise MannV35W  Waveney Valley
226581244:55Susan WrightV45W  Bungay Black Dog
227591344:55Corrina SmithV45W  Thetford
228601445:02Sara BloorV45W  Flying Shufflers
229 1245:04Tony FullerV55M  Ipswich
230 1345:08Tom HoblynV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
231 2745:09Neil ThomasV45M  Bungay Black Dog
23261545:17Rita RueV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
233621345:57Helen CainV40W  Stowmarket
234  46:00James GoochV35M  Waveney Valley
23563746:16Clare BailieV35W  Stowmarket
23664646:17Wendy J HughesV50W  Stowmarket
23765146:20Moira PinkneyV60W  Ipswich TC/Unattached
238661546:26Shirley FowlerV45W  Haverhill RC
239 1446:26David GreenhamV60M  Haverhill RC
24067146:34Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
24168746:41Jackie BellV50W  Bungay Black Dog
242691646:46Jenny JarrettV45W  Felixstowe
243 2446:48Steven MowlesV40M  Felixstowe
244 2846:52Paul BaileyV45M  Flying Shufflers
24570246:56Sally WatsonV55W  Flying Shufflers
24671346:59Carol MaycockV55W  Bungay Black Dog
247721747:09Michaela GoochV45W  Waveney Valley
24873847:36Angela WhitingV50W  Stowmarket
249 2347:38Richard SmithV50M  Felixstowe
25074 48:24Jayne BurmanSENW  Felixstowe
Page: 1 2