Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodbridge
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:34Carl PrewerV40M  Lowestoft
2  31:43Joe SkipperSENM  Waveney Valley
3  31:47Ross FawcettU23M Eric PhillipsIpswich
4 132:03Dominic OliverU20M  Waveney Valley
5  32:27Peter KerryV35M  Ipswich TC
6  32:38Lee CookSENM  Lowestoft
7  33:01James MaycockU23M  Bungay Black Dog
8  33:12Martin HewetsonV35M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
9  33:20Graham PattleSENM  Ipswich
10  33:27Gabriel LowrieSENM  Bishops Stortford
11  33:32Keith MarraSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
12 233:35Darren SheppardV40M  Flying Shufflers
13  33:51Jay LingwoodSENM  Lowestoft
14  33:57Tom WhiteSENM  St Edmunds Pacers
15 234:01Ben WharnsbyU20M  Ipswich Harriers
16 134:04Roger StoneV45M  Felixstowe
17 134:12Greg DavisV50M  Newmarket J
18  34:22Shaun LarkV35M  Lowestoft
19  34:25Jim LastSENM  Flying Shufflers
20 334:26Julian LongV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
21  34:28Kevin PeirceV35M Eric PhillipsIpswich
221134:39Odette RobsonV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
23 234:45Dave SolomanV40M  Felixstowe
24  34:50Martyn TaylorSENM  Newmarket J
25 334:52Troy Douglas-CallowU20M  Bungay
26  35:18Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
27  35:22Dalton CoeU23M  Ipswich
28  35:26Dan KinsmanSENM  Flying Shufflers
29  35:41Will LawSENM  Bungay
30  35:43Darren CookV35M  Felixstowe
31 435:51Nick HammondV40M  Stowmarket
32 335:56Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
33  35:59Luke WhitwellSENM  Felixstowe
34  36:00Dan ClaptonV35M  Ipswich TC
35  36:07Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
36 236:10Mark WattsV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
372 36:16Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
38  36:20Thomas FrancisU23M  City of Norwich/Thetford
39 436:35Paul BrownV45M  Flying Shufflers
40 536:35Mark FordV45M  Felixstowe
41 536:42Iain MilliganV40M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
42 636:45Pete WilliamsV45M  Ipswich TC
43 636:53Steve GarvieV40M  Flying Shufflers
44 736:55Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
45 336:57Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
46 437:02Samuel BurdettU20M  Stowmarket
47  37:02Chris MowerSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
48  37:15Doug HobsonSENM  Flying Shufflers
49  37:20Chris PerryV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
503137:27Ursula RansomV35W  Newmarket J
51 737:31Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
52 537:35Marcus Andrew SladdenU20M John WhiteBungay Black Dog
53 437:40Steven HughesV50M  Stowmarket
54 837:48Bryan RootesV45M  Haverhill
55  37:53Robin HarperV35M  Felixstowe
56 937:54Adrian GoodeV45M  Ipswich
574137:57Megan NorryU20W  Thetford
58 837:57AN Other      
595138:02Geri ClarkeV45W  Flying Shufflers
60 138:08Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
616238:16Claire HoblynV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
62  38:20Sean KennedySENM  Flying Shufflers
63  38:23Ollie CooperSENM  Ipswich Triathlon
64 638:26Daniel SampsonU20M  Bungay
65 1038:26Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
66 538:27Rob MackenzieV50M  Flying Shufflers
677 38:30Laura ThomasU23W  Ipswich
68 938:31Christopher HaylockV40M  Lowestoft
69 1038:33Denver SlowterV40M  Bungay
70  38:34Trevor BunchV35M  Haverhill RC
718238:43Cat CummingsV35W  Norwich RR
72  38:52Ben CuthbertSENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
739 39:11Sarah HanlonSENW  Flying Shufflers
74  39:16Graham CoulterV35M  Diss/Tri-Anglia
75 639:22Chris ChorleyV50M  Bungay Black Dog
76 1139:26Jim CoomberV40M  Newmarket and Sudbury
77 1239:34Chris SugarsV40M  Ipswich
78 239:37Dave EdwardsV55M  Haverhill
79 1139:46Stewart HamblingV45M  Flying Shufflers
80 1239:47Richard GrimsdellV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
81 339:48Roland ShawV55M  Bungay Black Dog
82  39:48Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
83 739:57Matthew ReynoldsSENM  Lowestoft
8410339:57Lynn EmmettV45W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
85 140:10Bill KingabyV60M  Waveney Valley
86  40:13Neil WilliamsonV35M  Newmarket J
87 840:16Tony TylerV50M  Thetford
88  40:19Marcus NicholsV35M  Bungay Black Dog
89 1340:22Mark RamseyV40M  Ipswich
90 1440:25Ian WardV40M  Stowmarket
9111240:28Emma WattsU17W  St. Edmund Pacers
92 1540:31Kenneth TovellV40M  Flying Shufflers
93 240:33Neville ClarkeV60M  Newmarket J
94  40:35Oliver MinnsU23M  Ipswich
95 940:37Yusuf FiratV50M  Haverhill RC
96 1640:40Paul SnowdonV40M  Ipswich
97  40:42Simon MerrickSENM  Felixstowe
98 1340:48Jamie RandallV45M  Haverhill RC
9912 40:55Chloe JenningsU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
10013 40:56Laura HicksSENW  Stowmarket
10114440:56Karen ArchboldV45W  Lowestoft
102  40:56Greg TunmoreV35M  Diss
103 1741:04Phil ClarkeV40M  West Suffolk Triathlon
104  41:07Graeme CleaveSENM  Flying Shufflers
105  41:10Tom CollierSENM  Lowestoft
106  41:12Chris EyreSENM  Newmarket J
107 741:21Jake ChurchU20M  Flying Shufflers
108 1841:27Clive DaveyV40M  Newmarket and Sudbury
109 341:28David FordhamV60M  Flying Shufflers
11015241:31Sharon PerryV40W  West Suffolk Triathlon
111  41:53Gary McDonaldSENM  Lowestoft
112 1042:05Adrian HineV50M  Felixstowe
113 1942:05Dean BrewardV40M  Newmarket and Sudbury
114 1442:09Kevin BirdV45M  Stowmarket
115 442:16Charles ShoolbredV60M  Newmarket J
116 1142:21Stephen HicksV50M  Ipswich
117 1242:23Julian ColmanV50M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
118 442:25Clive PurbrookV55M  Newmarket J
11916542:32Mary NareyV45W  Stowmarket
120 2042:38Simon SparkesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
121 1342:47David M DanielsV50M  Stowmarket
122 1542:51Stephen OldmanV45M  Bungay Black Dog
123 1642:53Andy HanslerV45M  Ipswich TC
124 542:54Mark SargeantsonV60M  Flying Shufflers
125 642:55David MowerV60M  Waveney Valley
126 543:00Nigel ChapmanV55M  Haverhill RC
12717 43:05Parris WilliamsSENW  Ipswich Triathlon
128 1443:06Paul Andrew Siegfried SchwerV50M  Felixstowe
129  43:07Mark ElflettV50M  Lowestoft
13018643:09Dawn CarverV45W  Waveney Valley
131 143:13Ron AmesV65M  Stowmarket
13219 43:27Kirsty ShandSENW  Flying Shufflers
133 643:28Simon GreenV55M  Ipswich TC
134 2143:33Jeremy SmithV40M  Ipswich
13520743:34Michelle ConstableV45W  Ipswich TC
13621343:37Alice GoodwinU17W  Ipswich
13722443:38Esther ColmanU20W  St. Edmund Pacers
13823143:47Dianne HughesV50W  Stowmarket
139 843:50Stuart AbbottU20M  Flying Shufflers
140 1543:54Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
14124343:57Clare BarstowV35W  Flying Shufflers
142 744:00Nigel HerrodV55M  Waveney Valley
143 744:02Stephen WilliamsV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
14425444:03Natasha KorovilasV35W  Lowestoft
14526544:04Tamsin DesboroughU20W  Great Yarmouth RR
14627 44:08Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
147 844:10Bob PaulV60M  Bungay
148 944:16David TaylorV60M  Flying Shufflers
149  44:19Neil CatleyV35M  Felixstowe
15028844:20Amanda MallettV45W  Ipswich TC
151 244:31Richard FellinghamV65M  Stowmarket
15229344:31Mandy BunnV40W  Haverhill RC
153 1744:33Joe MayneV45M  Waveney Valley
15430144:42Anne MillettV55W  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
155 1844:45Paul McAllisterV45M  Capel
15631944:46Haley SuttleV45W  Stowmarket
157  44:48Tristan GladwellSENM  Flying Shufflers
15832 45:02Effie GrayU23W  Newmarket J
159 1645:14Steve P GrayV50M  Stowmarket
16033 45:22Siobhan DuckerhillSENW  Haverhill
161 1745:31Stephen MillerV50M  Haverhill RC
162 1845:34Malcolm MacfarlaneV50M  West Suffolk Triathlon
16334545:41Alex SmithV35W  Stowmarket
164 845:47Ian MaceV55M  Flying Shufflers
165 1945:58Neil ThomasV45M  Bungay Black Dog
16635246:06Bobbie SauerzapfV50W  Bungay Black Dog
167 2246:11Lee CrispV40M  Felixstowe
168361046:13Sil ClayV45W  Haverhill RC
169 346:14Graham SampsonV65M  Bungay Black Dog
17037346:16Carol FowlesV50W  Stowmarket
17138646:17Greta SupinaiteU17W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania
172391146:38Jennifer BirdV45W  Stowmarket
173 1946:47Tony BurdettV45M  Stowmarket
174 1046:47John NevisV60M  Haverhill
17540446:57Sarah CoulterV35W  Diss
17641 47:06Jayne WrightSENW  Flying Shufflers
17742547:09Sandra WebbV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
178  47:14Mathew EveleighSENM  Stowmarket
179 947:15Ashley BerryU20M  Flying Shufflers
180 1047:15Michael RevellU20M  Ipswich
181431247:16Sara BloorV45W  Flying Shufflers
182 2347:19Peter AndrewsV40M  Waveney Valley
183  47:28Graham DixonV35M  Haverhill RC
184441347:34Christina HowlandV45W  Felixstowe
18545447:57Sarah BradleyV50W  Waveney Valley
186461447:57Jo PardenV45W  Flying Shufflers
187471547:59Susan WrightV45W  Bungay Black Dog
18848548:02Elizabeth WelbournV50W Lee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters
18949648:03Marion ParkerV50W  Felixstowe
19050148:09Veronica ManlyV65W  Eastern Masters/Bungay Black Dog
191 148:27Peter GayV70M  Stowmarket
192511648:28Mandy GodboldV45W  Ipswich
19352248:30Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
19453648:45Kathryn GerryV40W  Flying Shufflers
195541748:52Eloise BirdV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
19655748:56Caren ElvinV40W  Waveney Valley
197 948:59Tom HoblynV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
19856649:02Rachel CrispV35W  Felixstowe
199 1049:37Tony FullerV55M  Ipswich
200  50:10Simon TinklerSENM  Flying Shufflers
201 2050:19Richard SmithV50M  Felixstowe
20257350:24Sally WatsonV55W  Flying Shufflers
203581850:25Rebecca JenningsV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
204591950:27Marjorie DavisV45W  Newmarket J
20560 50:29Leanne Marie ThorndykeSENW  Ipswich
206612050:33Debra ChappellV45W  Flying Shufflers
207622150:51Annabel BennettV45W  Felixstowe
20863 51:02Laura MeenSENW  Waveney Valley
209642251:04Sandra MayhewV45W  Stowmarket
210652351:09Michaela GoochV45W  Waveney Valley
211  51:29James GoochV35M  Waveney Valley
212 1151:32David GreenhamV60M  Haverhill RC
213662451:37Jenny JarrettV45W  Felixstowe
21467851:46Kerry WalshawV40W  Flying Shufflers
215 452:02Terry BravermanV65M  Haverhill RC
21668752:05Ali ChambersV35W  Flying Shufflers
217 2052:10Martin FullerV45M  Felixstowe
218 2152:17Mike SalesV45M  Newmarket J
21969 52:30Sabrina MirgauxSENW  Lowestoft
22070452:38Carol MaycockV55W  Bungay Black Dog
22171 52:44Michelle BarnesSENW  Newmarket J
22272 52:45Sarah PennockSENW  Newmarket and Sudbury
22373252:46Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
22474153:14Moira PinkneyV60W  Ipswich TC/Unattached
22575853:18Sarah MarkV35W  Flying Shufflers
226 1153:19Phillip JarvisV55M  Haverhill RC
227 2153:49John CloughV50M  Flying Shufflers
22876254:09Viv TaylorV60W  Flying Shufflers
229 1254:31Grayhame FishV60M  Stowmarket
230772554:39Isabel VincenteV45W  Newmarket J
23178 54:54Anneli OstlerSENW  Felixstowe
23279555:21Anne OliverV55W  Felixstowe
233 2255:41Julian WisemanV50M  Flying Shufflers
23480355:45Jan BrownV60W  Bungay Black Dog
23581955:46Sarah SparkesV40W  Bungay Black Dog
236 256:55Bill CoxV70M  Flying Shufflers
237 1157:27Andrew BrownU20M  Waveney Valley
23882358:12Anne FishV65W  Stowmarket
239831058:19Lisa DaltonV40W  Newmarket and Sudbury
240841159:04Karen WatersV40W  Bungay Black Dog
24185759:04Zoe FordhamV50W  Flying Shufflers
242861260:21Jo DickinsonV40W  Felixstowe
24387160:25Jean CoxV70W  Woodbridge
24488961:35Karla ReadV35W  Felixstowe
245891361:43Sharon BrewardV40W  Newmarket and Sudbury
246901463:42Tina ChurchV40W  Flying Shufflers
247911078:37Zoe ChapmanV35W  Haverhill RC
248922678:37Sarah Jane JarvisV45W  Haverhill RC
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:21Luke SpearU15M  Bungay Black Dog
2 112:28Theo PassmoreU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
Page: 1 2