ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Yeovil
27-28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20W (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.20 1.1Ellen BarberSBU20W1Ken HolmesYeovil5.375.90
H5.01w2.1Lillian Goddard U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.365.36
H4.99 -0.3Jessica DobsonPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter4.995.49
H4.90 0.9Jessica Robins U20W2Sally BrownStroud5.245.24
H4.78 0.8Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth4.954.95
LJ U17W (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.33 2.0Georgia Silcox U17W2 Yeovil5.566.08
H5.27 0.3Isabel Wakefield U17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon5.705.80
H5.06w2.5Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud5.385.58
H5.05 1.8Anya TurnerSBU17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs5.215.31
H5.04w2.1Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par5.425.57
H4.99 1.1Esther Leong U17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset5.035.10
H4.85 1.3Bethan Burley U17W1Brian JohnsonWimborne5.055.25
H4.79 1.3Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne4.864.86
H4.72 0.0Hannah Smith U17W1Becky TrevenaCornwall AC4.904.90
H4.70 0.3Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth4.754.76
H4.69 0.3Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth5.085.68
H4.60 0.6Sofie AndersenPBU17W2Jeremy DaleYate4.604.60
H4.53w2.3Hannah Tilley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham4.754.77
H4.53w2.3Lottie GarrattPBU17W2 Yeovil4.535.45
H4.50 0.8Emily Joseph U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.905.07
H4.47 0.3Zoe CombePBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs4.474.47
H4.47 0.3Mollie Chapman U17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset4.684.68
H4.34 0.0Ellie Spark U17W1 Newbury4.534.60
H4.05 -0.2Jess Walsh-WaringPBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs4.054.05
H3.72 0.8Chloe HuntPBU17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil3.823.92
H3.47 0.0Ruby PhelpsPBU17W2 Cheltenham3.473.47
HDNS  Natalia Isherwood U17W1Ken HolmesMendip4.965.23
LJ U15W (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.19  Victoria Mccabe U15W2 Wells City5.535.75
P5.00  Isobel PinskyPBU15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5.005.00
P4.98  Emma Bakare U15W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset5.245.24
P4.91  Samantha Harris U15W1Roger HarrisErme Valley5.515.71
P4.85  Emily Bee U15W1Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth4.985.54
P4.74  Olivia Dobson U15W2Richard DerrickExeter5.045.65
P4.73  Amelia Dobson U15W2Brian CampBournemouth5.025.26
P4.72  Anna BrophyPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch4.725.20
P4.59  Ellie Shail U15W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset4.744.94
P4.58  Cerys Lee U15W2Adam CarrowTaunton4.955.62
P4.52  Elise ThornerPBU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4.875.07
P4.51  Caroline Walder U15W2Michael StrangeNorth Somerset4.634.78
P4.50  Josephine Cowley U15W2 Cornwall AC4.674.67
P4.35  Isobel Norris U15W1 City of Salisbury4.384.48
P4.28  Lucy GriffinPBU15W1 Cheltenham/Bourton4.284.28
P4.20  Abigail WilliamsSBU15W2David WarnerCheltenham4.204.53
P4.19  Millie Dickins U15W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs4.294.29
P4.16  Jenna Blundell U15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4.345.89
P4.08  Katie McQue U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior4.104.34
P4.04  Caroline Brenchley U15W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4.204.20
P3.95  Abigail Robson U15W2Jeremy DaleYate4.534.68
P3.79  Rebecca NolanPBU15W1 Wimborne3.793.79
P3.69  Isabella KilbridePBU15W1Mark WanklynCheltenham3.693.69