Somerset County Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Street
26-27 Apr 14

To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.42-0.1Ben ThompsonSBU23M Simon de WiltonYeovil12.3811.9
D13.080.9Nathan Baker V40M  Wells City/Yeovil/South West Vets12.712.7
D14.69-0.1Nathan Kitchen V40M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/South West Vets14.5013.75
100 U20M (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.570.9Nicholas Hunt U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne11.210.9
D11.640.9Juvenal IragabaPBU20M2Mick BondBexley11.6411.64
D11.660.9Linton GardinerPBU20M1 Cheltenham11.6511.44
D12.100.9George WalkerPBU20M1Mark RoachPoole AC11.8211.48
100 U13M (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q13.88 Rory HoworthPBU13M2 Team Bath13.6711.55
Q14.11 Saxun Stuart-TaylorPBU13M1 Taunton14.1113.7
Q14.14 Toby RossPBU13M2 Mendip14.113.5
Q14.18 Joseph KeaneSBU13M2 Team Bath14.1811.8
Q14.20 Rowan AustinPBU13M2 Taunton14.2013.88
Q14.37 Thomas AtkinsPBU13M2 Somerset Schs14.3714.37
Q14.45 Joe MessengerPBU13M2 Somerset Schs14.4514.45
Q14.54 Felix FarrellPBU13M2 Somerset Schs13.8412.4
Q14.81 Tayo HousePBU13M2 Mendip14.8114.81
Q14.89 Jonathan HooperPBU13M2 Taunton14.8914.89
Q14.90 Harrison Otley U13M  Som Sch  
Q14.95 Christian MaherSBU13M2 Taunton14.9514.20
Q15.00 Sam Stone U13M  Som Sch  
Q15.06 Matt MorrisPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs15.0615.06
Q15.10 Aidan Da SilvaPBU13M1 Mendip14.814.7
Q15.11 Niall CaleySBU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch15.1114.5
Q15.19 Jacob RowePBU13M2Trudi CarterDorset Schs15.1915.19
Q15.21 Henry BrewerPBU15M3 Wiltshire Schs15.2115.21
Q15.30 Ben UnderhillSBU13M2 Bristol & West15.3014.3
Q15.39 Ben HoskingsPBU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch15.3915.39
Q15.40 Tom FlavinPBU13M2 Somerset Schs15.4015.40
Q15.50 Thomas EdgarPBU13M2 Mendip14.914.6
Q15.57 Jonah BillingtonPBU13M2 Somerset Schs15.5715.57
Q15.67 Kai IsgrovePBU13M2 Somerset Schs15.6715.67
Q15.73 Lewis Mahdy U13M1 Taunton15.715.7
Q15.77 Jaymie WhitehousePBU13M2 Somerset Schs15.7715.77
Q15.85 Charlie LanderPBU13M2 Dorset Schs15.8515.85
Q15.91 Charlie PowellPBU13M2 Wells City15.9115.91
Q15.94 Ben LuxtonPBU13M2 Somerset Schs15.9415.94
Q15.94 Toby Heath U13M  Som Sch  
Q15.98 Owen PetersPBU13M2 Dorset Schs15.9815.98
Q16.00 Flynn CrittallPBU13M2 Dorset Schs16.0016.00
Q16.01 Joshua LockSBU13M1Lorraine WintonWimborne16.0112.19
Q16.23 Harry Fordham U13M  Som Sch  
Q16.32 Harrison Brooks U13M  Som Sch  
Q16.56 Tom Baldwin U13M  Som Sch  
Q16.59 Noah BaddeleyPBU13M2 Dorset Schs16.5916.59
Q16.59 Elijah BalchPBU13M2 Dorset Schs16.5916.59
Q16.69 Thomas Parslow U13M  Som Sch  
Q16.73 Morgan Hill-Lamey U13M  Som Sch  
Q19.36 Robin McCord U13M  Som Sch  
100 U13W (26 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q14.84 Elena SidmanSBU13W2Clive ThomasWells City/Yeovil14.8413.7
Q15.07 Fleur Dutton U13W1Trudi CarterWimborne14.6314.4
Q15.07 Anna Parkinson U13W2 Taunton13.913.9
Q15.24 Ellie Carrow U13W2Adam CarrowTaunton14.5812.9
Q15.26 Ciara AlexanderSBU13W1 Taunton15.2613.46
Q15.44 Holly Paine U13W2 Yeovil14.4713.53
Q15.63 Holly-Mae McKenna U13W2Adam CarrowTaunton14.5512.80
Q15.65 Matilda WebsterPBU15W3 Somerset Schs15.6515.65
Q15.68 Elise Johnson-Rai U13W2 Taunton14.9414.61
Q15.80 Xanthe Lawrence-Greenwood U13W1 Somerset Schs15.713.85
Q15.83 Lilly-May Nicholls U13W2 Taunton14.814.8
Q15.84 Yasmin Sluijmers U13W  Som Sch  
Q15.85 Isobel NorrisPBU13W2 City of Salisbury15.8515.85
Q15.94 Kate BlowersSBU13W2 Team Bath15.9413.8
Q15.99 Ella-Mae Wright U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City15.214.67
Q16.00 Emily Fry U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.01 Fay GrahamSBU13W2 Taunton16.0115.67
Q16.02 Tori Stevens U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.08 Maisie ThorpePBU13W2Adam CarrowTaunton16.0816.08
Q16.14 Olivia Dillon U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.17 Fran Stevens U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.24 Ella MalikPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs16.2416.24
Q16.33 Lucy Stennett U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.39 Holly AmblerPBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.3916.39
Q16.41 Clair Barnett-TuckerPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs16.4116.41
Q16.47 Harriet Denbury U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.47 Annabel FentonPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs16.4716.47
Q16.48 Jessica HightonPBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.4816.48
Q16.56 Tejah Mossman U13W1 Taunton15.4715.47
Q16.56 Hope Plumley U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.61 Koyuki Taylor-TakahashiPBU13W2Trudi CarterDorset Schs16.6116.61
Q16.62 Rebecca BrownPBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.6216.62
Q16.68 Amelia WatsonSBU13W2 Somerset Schs16.6814.30
Q16.71 Sasha Henderson U13W1 Taunton16.416.4
Q16.76 Maya Jones U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.84 Jessica CooperPBU13W2Trudi CarterDorset Schs16.8416.84
Q16.85 Evie Cosgrove U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.91 Courtney Gibbs-Jones U13W  Som Sch  
Q16.96 Davina Gray U13W  Som Sch  
Q17.01 Alice Lodder U13W  Som Sch  
Q17.05 Rebecca NolanSBU13W2 Wimborne17.0516.28
Q17.24 Maddison Bailey U13W  Som Sch  
Q17.34 Rhiannon Lee U13W1 Taunton16.714.82
Q17.48 Rosie RatcliffePBU13W2Trudi CarterDorset Schs17.4817.48
Q17.53 Verity VancePBU13W2 Taunton17.5317.53
Q17.88 Olivia GalpinPBU13W2 Run 4 Fitness/Team Bath17.8817.88
Q18.05 Holly NixonPBU13W1Trudi CarterDorset Schs18.0518.05
Q18.14 Jade Docherty U13W  Som Sch  
Q18.71 Larissa WarrenPBU13W2 Somerset Schs18.7118.71
Q19.48 Jazz Dennis U13W  Som Sch  
Q19.97 Erica Varney U13W  Som Sch