Inter Service Championships External Results
Stowe
20 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:34Ricky LightfootSENM Ellenborough
2 36:18Martin WilliamsV35MNick AndersonTipton/Police
3 37:26Jim BulmanSENM Fire
4 37:42Jim CooperV35M Harrow/Met Police
5138:01Nigel StirkV40M Tipton/Fire Service/Leicester
6 38:27Brendan McMillanSENM Jarrow & Hebburn
7 38:34Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
8 39:13Paul LoweV40M North York Moors
9 39:21Ben BrewsterU23MRoderick LockCity of Salisbury/Police
10 39:29Simon NewtonV35M Barnsley AC/Police
11 39:37James DenneSENMMaurice AultExeter
12 40:18John CliffordV40M New Marske
13240:20Gary CroneV40M Fire Service
14340:34Andrew HodgsonV40M Bridgend
15 40:37Lee KuklinskiSENM Unattached
16 40:50Justin MaxwellSENM East Coast/Police
17 40:52Jerome McCullaSENM Prison
18440:57Rick LloydV40M Stockport/Police
19541:22Alex DanielsV40M Newquay RR
20 41:45Piers ValanceSENM Fire
21 41:50Simon JohnsonV35M South Shields
22642:19Darren RileyV50M Sparkhill/Police
23 42:23Mark PennySENM Cambridge H/Police
24742:37Andy DayV40M Worcester TC/Police
25843:09Simon PiperV40M Fire
26943:26Phil GriffithsV40M Fire
27 43:43Darren WestonV35M Hermitage
281043:51Keith VallisV45M Overton
291143:53Paul DavoilV40M Prison
301244:05Chris WalesV40M Fire
31 44:23Peter FoodyV45M Ely
32 44:43James JohnsonSENM Police
33 45:02Simon HardimanSENM Fire
341345:17Ricky LeeV40M Police
351445:20Simon HaywoodV40M Prison
36 45:31Graham HindmarshV35M Unattached
371545:40Jamie ReesV40M Prison
381645:45Greg CallaghanV40M Prison
39 46:00Gareth MelvinSENM Fire
401749:37Stuart DinwoodieV50M Chippenham H
411850:11Peter GibsonV40M Prison
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:36Sarah HillV40W Farnham Runners/Police
2 24:57Natalie BurnsSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Police
3 26:46Kate TowertonSENWMark ShepherdWinchester/Police
4 28:04Kelly MorganV35WSean PriceAberdare Valley/Police
5 28:33Sharon McHughV35W Enfield & Haringey
6 28:47Tara MaloneV35W Enniskillen RC/Police
7 29:04Natalie BateySENW Tyne Bridge/Ryton TC
8 29:24Natalie MortimerV35W Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
9 29:51Deborah BlakemanV35W Wolverhampton & Bilston
10 30:31Bryony MartindaleSENW Fire
11 32:38Charlene MitchellSENW Fire
12 33:25Danielle MotterhamSENW Prison
13 33:55Angela BeresfordSENW Fire
14 34:54Katherine DeanSENW Fire
15 35:03Julie KirbySENW Fire